Scolaires Manche Primaires Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BOUZENARD Arthur |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Marie Ravenel Agneaux |
6 |
24½ |
21 |
2 |
|
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Bon Sauveur |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
3 |
|
MAUGER Nathan |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
4½ |
21 |
18½ |
4 |
|
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
4½ |
18½ |
16½ |
5 |
|
ROUX Eliot |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Canisy |
4 |
19½ |
12 |
6 |
|
BECHET Guislain |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
RPI Baudre-Ste-Suzanne |
4 |
18 |
13 |
7 |
|
KINTZ Matthieu |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
3½ |
22½ |
13½ |
8 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
3½ |
17 |
10 |
9 |
|
MAHIER Augustin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Bon Sauveur |
3½ |
12½ |
8 |
10 |
|
LAURENT Louis |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
3 |
22 |
13 |
11 |
|
CRESPIN-DESMONTS Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Marie Ravenel Agneaux |
3 |
18½ |
12 |
12 |
|
DUMONT Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
RPI Plomb Tirepied |
3 |
18 |
13 |
13 |
|
CLAYE Tom |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
14 |
|
ACHARD Chloe |
980 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
La Meauffe |
3 |
15½ |
10 |
15 |
|
LHOTE Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Marie Ravenel Agneaux |
3 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
|
LECLERC Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
St-Martin de Bonfossé |
2 |
19½ |
11 |
17 |
|
RENOUF Noa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
St-Martin de Bonfossé |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
18 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
La Meauffe |
2 |
17 |
7 |
19 |
|
LEMARQUAND Mathis |
820 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Bon Sauveur |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
20 |
|
AGUERSSIF Fanny |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
2 |
16 |
5 |
21 |
|
LESENECHAL Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Bon Sauveur |
2 |
15½ |
7½ |
22 |
|
DODIER Elias |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Marie Ravenel Agneaux |
2 |
13½ |
5½ |
23 |
|
LECUMBERRY Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Institut Saint-Lô |
1 |
16 |
4 |
|