Championnat départemental scolaire des primaires Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1766 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMARA Samy |
1060 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
RAFFOUX Alexandre |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-CYR Baptiste |
1290 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
ANDRE Victor |
890 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
LALDJI Nayes |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1230 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
CAMARA Lehny |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
REESER Felix |
799 N |
3 |
7 |
2 |
CLERISSE Sofia |
1170 E |
1 - 0 |
KLOSS Mathieu |
850 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
GENDRON Zenoa |
860 N |
X - X |
TOURNEUR Adam |
1080 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
GRANDEMAIN Guillaume |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
AUDUREAU LE DOEUFF Auguste |
820 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 F |
1 - 0 |
JAIED Sirine |
800 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
GOLFIER Benoit |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
SURRAULT Clement |
1010 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
AUBERGER Pierre |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa |
800 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
DE PENARANDA Roch |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BECKERMANN Alexandre |
999 E |
2 |
14 |
2 |
DE BARBEYRAC Antoine |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
COSTAGLIOLA Iana |
799 E |
2 |
15 |
2 |
FAVENNEC THEVOT Louis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GORINS Stanislas |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MLYNSKI Theophile |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MADEUX Corentin |
799 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
SEBAG Noah |
799 E |
X - X |
OMBAGHO Hillary |
999 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
JAIED Norane |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
PERHIRIN Thomas |
799 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
LAMZALAH Elias |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTINS Flavie |
910 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
STOGIANOS Alexandra |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
TAI Nahil |
799 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
VIDAL Clement |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MAMY Louis |
900 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
NEDELLEC Raphael |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
SOURIS Robin |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
ZECCHINI Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEORATO Chiara |
880 N |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
SEBAG Ari |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LAGOIDET Ezio |
799 N |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
REMBRY Raphael |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
LESIEUR Ewan |
799 E |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
ALABEDRA Louis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TAIFOUR Camelia |
799 E |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
CHENTOUF Ilel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ALECKINE-LEMANACH Ela |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DIAKHITE Lou |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROND Augustin |
920 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BOUANHA Esther |
900 E |
1 - 0 |
HONORE ESNAULT Killian |
799 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
CHAKROUN Bedis |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
JOURDAN-DA SILVA Gabriel |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SAINT-CYR Clement |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
LEVY Maxime |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
HAWA Toure |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AMO Lina |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
LESIEUR Thanh-Aaron |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BEKHDADI Jamaal |
799 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
CHAGNON Sasha |
799 E |
X - X |
MALIVER Antoine |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MOHAMADI Anais |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAMPION Manon |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MULLER Angele |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEGUILLE Theophile |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
FRAJ Bechir |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Anae |
799 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
PAINDORGE Erine |
799 E |
X - X |
FRAJ Chahd |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
GABEL Gaspard |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TOUCHARD Maxime |
799 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GNAKPA Erevan |
799 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
PRAVAZ Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HADDAD Elie |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
REMILI Even |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HALILOU-MAZEREAU Lucien |
799 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
TIPIRDAMAZ Secil |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMOUR Marus |
799 N |
1 |
44 |
½ |
AMO Aden |
799 E |
X - X |
WITTMANN Manon |
799 N |
1 |
45 |
½ |
ROUX Noani |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ELOY JOUENNE Maori |
799 N |
½ |
46 |
½ |
HAMOUCHE Kaina |
799 E |
X - X |
PAINDORGE Sasha |
799 E |
½ |
47 |
0 |
BARNASSON Roman |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LIEU-HENG Qiao-Song |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
MALESPINE Gauthier |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FERNANDES Matilde |
799 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
JOULIN BERAULT Chloe |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Luca |
799 E |
0 |
50 |
0 |
SPORTES Gwladys |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KRAUSE Alexandre |
799 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
TAIFOUR Noham |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|