19ème Tournoi Rapide d'Echecs de Béthune Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
8 |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2620 F |
1 - 0 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2290 N |
6½ |
2 |
6 |
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
2300 N |
0 - 1 |
PETITCUNOT Pierre |
2680 N |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
TAWIL Alexandre |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2066 F |
6½ |
4 |
6 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1899 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
PUCHER Olivier |
2430 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1890 N |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
KIEFFER Christian |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
SABE Aurelien |
1890 N |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
ROUZE Xavier |
2007 F |
1 - 0 |
FERYN Alexandre |
2094 F |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1945 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2084 F |
5½ |
9 |
5 |
WALLART Jean |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1863 F |
5½ |
10 |
5 |
FLEURQUIN Boris |
2130 N |
1 - 0 |
TERRIER Tom |
1920 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
PAVILLON Guillaume |
1980 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1860 F |
0 - 1 |
MOLLET Diego |
1960 N |
5 |
13 |
5 |
HETMAN Freddy |
1950 F |
1 - 0 |
RICOU Guillaume |
1821 F |
5 |
14 |
5 |
DELGRANGE Joffrey |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1926 F |
5 |
15 |
4½ |
MAUPIN Valerie |
2260 N |
X - X |
VANHEE Lars |
1820 E |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
CHRISTOPHE Lucie |
1810 N |
X - X |
COULON Guillaume |
2047 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1617 F |
1 - 0 |
CATTEAU Yves |
2006 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1910 N |
0 - 1 |
GUERIN Bernard |
1780 N |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
BOCQUET David |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
PHAM Martin |
1760 N |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
PHAM Victor |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
WACRENIER Jerome |
1830 N |
4 |
21 |
4 |
DORLET Nicolas |
1823 F |
0 - 1 |
PRZYMENSKI Christian |
1730 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
DELWAL Olivier |
1699 E |
1 - 0 |
BARROIS Jean Michel |
1820 N |
4 |
23 |
4 |
WILLART Hubert |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
LEGRAND Patrick |
1720 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
ACCURSI Lionel |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
BILLET Philippe |
1800 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
COURREUR Alexandre |
1640 N |
4 |
26 |
4 |
PETIT Antoine |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1740 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
LEDUC Thomas |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
BAUDE Christian |
1730 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
COUTREEL Michel |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHEZ Guy |
1600 N |
4 |
29 |
4 |
ISMAIL Samer |
1507 F |
0 - 1 |
RYS Ludovic |
1760 N |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1577 F |
0 - 1 |
SWIERCZ Sarah |
1760 N |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
WINDELS Francois |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
VERDOUCQ Ludovic |
1720 N |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
DUBOIS Philippe |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
DELHAYE Noa |
1440 N |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
CHAILLY Olivier |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLOC Sidonie |
1900 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
SELLAH Mohammed |
1744 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANDVAL Elisa |
1510 N |
3 |
35 |
3 |
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1580 N |
X - X |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1740 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
SYS Emmanuel |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1330 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
ROUZE Marian |
1350 F |
1 - 0 |
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1660 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1621 F |
1 - 0 |
D'HU Nicolas |
1110 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
CALMELS Serge |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
SHVED Jakov |
1620 N |
3 |
40 |
2½ |
MOLLET Clara |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
LINSMEIER Michel |
1340 N |
3 |
41 |
2½ |
COUDENIS Christian |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSAIA Dany |
1348 F |
2½ |
42 |
2 |
PREVOT Clemence |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
YAVRYAN Rafael |
1480 N |
2½ |
43 |
2 |
GRANDVAL Emma |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1560 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
DELECROIX Quentin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BRAULE Francis |
1370 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
CARDON Jean Louis |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
OOSTERLINCK Maxence |
1330 N |
2 |
46 |
1 |
HAMELS Tifanny |
1240 N |
X - X |
PANIEZ Zoe |
1190 N |
1 |
|