Tournoi Jeunes de Corbas 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
2122 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6½ |
30½ |
2293 |
2 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1990 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6½ |
30 |
2246 |
3 |
|
TRABET Nicolas |
2180 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
30½ |
2162 |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2140 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
2084 |
5 |
|
POULET Benoit |
2062 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5½ |
30 |
2028 |
6 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1820 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
1890 |
7 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1925 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5½ |
27½ |
1925 |
8 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5½ |
27 |
1888 |
9 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1980 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
29½ |
1843 |
10 |
|
BREYSSE Astrid |
1870 N |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
28½ |
1835 |
11 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
28½ |
1829 |
12 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1830 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
27½ |
1721 |
13 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1488 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
27 |
1739 |
14 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1823 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
26½ |
1832 |
15 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1600 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
25½ |
1563 |
16 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1600 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
25½ |
1525 |
17 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1212 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
1551 |
18 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
23½ |
1524 |
19 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1644 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
23 |
1479 |
20 |
|
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
29½ |
1730 |
21 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1830 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
29 |
1804 |
22 |
|
MERCIER Pauline |
1630 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
29 |
1715 |
23 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
1569 |
24 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
26 |
1683 |
25 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
1559 |
26 |
|
PARONIKYAN Areg |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
1417 |
27 |
|
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1272 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
30 |
1543 |
28 |
|
GONTARD Antoine |
1880 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
1612 |
29 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1550 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
27½ |
1489 |
30 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1259 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
27 |
1490 |
31 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1357 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
27 |
1445 |
32 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
26 |
1451 |
33 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1420 |
34 |
|
TINOYAN David |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1419 |
35 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25 |
1560 |
36 |
|
MARMION Alexandre |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
24½ |
1498 |
37 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1441 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1428 |
38 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
4 |
24 |
1554 |
39 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
1350 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
24 |
1434 |
40 |
|
AVCHAROV Levon |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1385 |
41 |
|
AHIZI Blaise |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
22½ |
1356 |
42 |
|
ELOYAN Edgard |
1357 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1399 |
43 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1368 |
44 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1136 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
22 |
1345 |
45 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
22 |
1305 |
46 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1300 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
22 |
1299 |
47 |
|
LY Jeremy |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
22 |
1257 |
48 |
|
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
22 |
1234 |
49 |
|
DORE Jean |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1397 |
50 |
|
VUCKOVIC Karl |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
21½ |
1289 |
51 |
|
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3½ |
24 |
1228 |
52 |
|
LEDJAM Albin |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1257 |
53 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1252 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
21½ |
1272 |
54 |
|
KHATSHATRYAN Vanouch |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1218 |
55 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1300 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
17½ |
1165 |
56 |
|
MIKAELIAN-PEREZ Sacha |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1299 |
57 |
|
GUICHARD Axel |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3 |
24½ |
1187 |
58 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
24 |
1314 |
59 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1300 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
24 |
1241 |
60 |
|
GENAUD Louis |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1233 |
61 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
24 |
1181 |
62 |
|
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
23½ |
1257 |
63 |
|
EDME Charline |
1290 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
22½ |
1160 |
64 |
|
VERDIER Solene |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
22 |
1185 |
65 |
|
ANGELI Samuel |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3 |
22 |
1170 |
66 |
|
LAMARQUE Geoffrey |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1113 |
67 |
|
DARNAL Lenny |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1196 |
68 |
|
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1232 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1189 |
69 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
20 |
1128 |
70 |
|
BLANCHARD Clemence |
1190 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19½ |
1105 |
71 |
|
POGHOSYAN Norayr |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1102 |
72 |
|
MOLLE Yohann |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19½ |
1076 |
73 |
|
RICHARD Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1140 |
74 |
|
PAYET Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19 |
1126 |
75 |
|
MOREAU Enguerran |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
18 |
1115 |
76 |
|
YEGHYAN Vahe |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
18 |
994 |
77 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
17½ |
1103 |
78 |
|
ARNOULD Nicolas |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
17½ |
1023 |
79 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1097 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
2½ |
22½ |
1069 |
80 |
|
MAURIN Yanis |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
1087 |
81 |
|
DORE Christoph |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
1022 |
82 |
|
D'ABRESCIA Aaron |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
15½ |
910 |
83 |
|
HA Owen |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
1127 |
84 |
|
SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
21½ |
1178 |
85 |
|
BERGER Arthur |
940 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
954 |
86 |
|
BAROUD Marc |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
20 |
974 |
87 |
|
DINK Lemi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
19½ |
957 |
88 |
|
BOUDJELLABA Bilal |
990 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1005 |
89 |
|
ROSSELIN Mael |
830 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
2 |
18½ |
942 |
90 |
|
IENTILE Timeo |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
18 |
909 |
91 |
|
BAGHDASSARIAN Leon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
978 |
92 |
|
VILCOQ Terence |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
17 |
900 |
93 |
|
MEYSSIREL Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
17 |
860 |
94 |
|
SITOUZE Fanelie |
970 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
16½ |
1001 |
95 |
|
LAMARQUE Cassiopee |
880 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
943 |
96 |
|
CARRILLO Leni |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
16½ |
932 |
97 |
|
ARNOULD Marie |
960 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
16 |
1148 |
98 |
|
BRUN William |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
19 |
1066 |
99 |
|
BIGNAUD Marin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1 |
18 |
792 |
100 |
|
SCHITIKOW Kyle |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1 |
17 |
756 |
101 |
|
ROSSELIN Corentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
1 |
16½ |
333 |
102 |
|
DINK Enis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1 |
15½ |
774 |
103 |
|
RIVIER Marvyn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
15 |
767 |
104 |
|
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
14½ |
738 |
105 |
|
ANGELI Aymeric |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
1 |
11½ |
378 |
106 |
|
KHEVOIAN Mickael |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|