34e GP de Fillé - Honneur (A) Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MAS Victor |
2150 N |
1 - 0 |
APRESYAN Samvel |
1700 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
PERRIN Vincent |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
FOUCHER Gregory |
2070 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU Brigitte |
1660 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
GARCIA Didier |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
DUVEAU Erwan |
2000 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
GAULIN Xavier |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
HATREL Arnaud |
1630 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
DUHAMEL William |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
AMIARD Jean-Claude |
1930 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
DARTIGE Thomas |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Elias |
1600 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
GROSHENNY Claude |
1790 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Andre |
1540 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MATHOURAIS Arnaud |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
DECULTOT Bernard |
1770 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
GAFTARNIK Olivier |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
POLADOV Remi |
1260 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
RENAUDIN Aldreen |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MASSELIN Pascal |
1730 N |
1 |
13 |
½ |
NORDET Alain |
1680 N |
X - X |
CLEMENT Julien |
1210 N |
1 |
14 |
0 |
FRANCOIS Michel |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
POLADOV Rinat |
1360 N |
½ |
15 |
0 |
MUSSAULT Teddy |
1560 N |
X - X |
DAVIOT Frederic |
1399 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
GADEAUD Helene |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GUINET Stephane |
1510 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
GAULIN Jean-Pierre |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
LE MEUR Alexandre |
1399 E |
0 |
18 |
0 |
LAMARRE Armand |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
APRESYAN Ariadna |
1470 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
AUBRY Joseph |
1340 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
CONSTANT Fabrice |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
LEQUEU Dominique |
1470 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
CHARTIER Gerard |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin |
1320 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
CONSTANT Thomas |
1260 N |
X - X |
BRIAND Frederick |
1420 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
FRANCOIS Guillaume |
1420 N |
X - X |
LAMARRE Gerald |
1270 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GALLAND Nicolas |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
AZZOPARDI Francois |
1399 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
BECHER Patrice |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
FAURE Helene |
1050 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
FOURMY Nathalie |
1200 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|