3eme TOURNOI FIDE d'AVIGNON - 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
COURBI Stephane |
1995 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4½ |
15½ |
2136 |
14 |
2 |
|
RAYNE Remy |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4½ |
14½ |
2083 |
14½ |
3 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2127 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4½ |
14 |
2147 |
14 |
4 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
12 |
1881 |
14½ |
5 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
13 |
1693 |
12 |
6 |
|
AMR-TARDIF Corail |
1495 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
4 |
12½ |
1746 |
11 |
7 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1538 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
11½ |
1645 |
11 |
8 |
|
MOUNIER Victor |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
3½ |
13 |
1731 |
11½ |
9 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3½ |
11½ |
1506 |
10 |
10 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
15 |
1797 |
12 |
11 |
|
RIEU Jean |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
3 |
14½ |
1578 |
10 |
12 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1514 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
14½ |
1475 |
10 |
13 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1364 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
12½ |
1605 |
10½ |
14 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1371 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
3 |
12 |
1484 |
10 |
15 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1497 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
11½ |
1732 |
11 |
16 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1775 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
11½ |
1585 |
9½ |
17 |
|
CAMALES Renaud |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
3 |
11½ |
1554 |
10 |
18 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
11½ |
1483 |
9½ |
19 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
11½ |
1465 |
10 |
20 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1631 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
11 |
1449 |
9½ |
21 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1424 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
10½ |
1377 |
8 |
22 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1300 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
3 |
10½ |
1306 |
7 |
23 |
|
THILL Emmanuel |
1212 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
10 |
1452 |
8 |
24 |
|
BREUIL Eddie |
1139 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
8 |
1379 |
6 |
25 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1256 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
8 |
1364 |
7 |
26 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
8 |
1217 |
6 |
27 |
|
LEBON Henri |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2½ |
14 |
1522 |
10 |
28 |
|
BLANCHARD Michael |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
11 |
1385 |
6½ |
29 |
|
SHUAI Eloan |
1294 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
13 |
1404 |
6 |
30 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1146 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
13 |
1383 |
7 |
31 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1223 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
13 |
1375 |
7 |
32 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1309 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
12½ |
1292 |
7 |
33 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1031 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
2 |
11½ |
1243 |
7 |
34 |
|
LOI Emmanuel |
1240 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Didier |
2 |
11½ |
1211 |
5 |
35 |
|
STERN Jonathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
11½ |
1209 |
7 |
36 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1275 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
11 |
1380 |
6 |
37 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1110 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
2 |
11 |
1196 |
5 |
38 |
|
MARGAILLAN Jeannette |
1182 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
2 |
11 |
1179 |
5 |
39 |
|
ZAHARIA Andrei |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
10½ |
1542 |
7 |
40 |
|
CAREJE Cleo |
1218 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
10 |
1294 |
5 |
41 |
|
AMMOUR Ryan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
2 |
10 |
1202 |
5 |
42 |
|
RUPP Camille |
1003 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
9 |
1046 |
4 |
43 |
|
JULLIEN Frederic |
1260 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
1 |
12½ |
1108 |
4 |
44 |
|
AUBRY Fabien |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
1 |
11 |
1317 |
5 |
45 |
|
DUBUS Jean-Pierre |
1087 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
1 |
10½ |
1045 |
2 |
46 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1170 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
10 |
1089 |
3 |
47 |
|
AMMOUR Noam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
1 |
9½ |
1012 |
3 |
48 |
|
SOLENTE Pascale |
1054 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
9 |
964 |
2 |
49 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
1 |
8½ |
996 |
4 |
50 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
1 |
8½ |
935 |
1 |
51 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Adele |
1007 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
1 |
7½ |
986 |
2 |
52 |
|
CAMALES Gauthier |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
1 |
7 |
851 |
1 |
53 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
0 |
8 |
452 |
0 |
|