3eme TOURNOI FIDE d'AVIGNON - 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
|
AMMOUR Noam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
|
AMMOUR Ryan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
|
AMR-TARDIF Corail |
1495 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
|
AUBRY Fabien |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
6 |
|
BLANCHARD Michael |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
7 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1256 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
8 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
9 |
|
BREUIL Eddie |
1139 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
10 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1514 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
11 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1223 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
12 |
|
CAMALES Gauthier |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
13 |
|
CAMALES Renaud |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
14 |
|
CAREJE Cleo |
1218 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
15 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1309 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
16 |
|
COURBI Stephane |
1995 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
17 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1300 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
18 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
19 |
|
DUBUS Jean-Pierre |
1087 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
20 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1775 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
21 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
22 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
23 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1275 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
24 |
|
JULLIEN Frederic |
1260 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
25 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1631 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
26 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
27 |
|
LEBON Henri |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
28 |
|
LOI Emmanuel |
1240 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Didier |
29 |
|
MARGAILLAN Jeannette |
1182 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
30 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2127 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
31 |
|
MOUNIER Victor |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
32 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
33 |
|
RAYNE Remy |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
34 |
|
RIEU Jean |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
35 |
|
RUPP Camille |
1003 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
36 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1538 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
37 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
38 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1424 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
39 |
|
SHUAI Eloan |
1294 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
40 |
|
SOLENTE Pascale |
1054 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
41 |
|
STERN Jonathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
42 |
|
THILL Emmanuel |
1212 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
43 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1364 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
44 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1146 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
45 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1170 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
46 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
47 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Adele |
1007 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
48 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1031 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
49 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1497 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
50 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1110 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
51 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1371 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
52 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
53 |
|
ZAHARIA Andrei |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
|