Rapide Aix 2018 - Jeunes Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DEKEYSER Alexis |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
BAROTTO Alexandre |
1265 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1149 F |
4 |
3 |
3 |
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1248 F |
1 - 0 |
PANTANI Timothe |
1380 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BERTHON Timothee |
1350 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULET Kylian |
1251 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUCOURT Maceo |
1330 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
MANGIN Raphael |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1114 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
BAUER Pierre |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Victoria |
1283 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
DESANIAU Yolan |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1180 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
COPPEL Victor |
1118 F |
0 - 1 |
COUDENE Martin |
1270 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUMET Etienne |
1260 N |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
BONNEFOND Liv |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1113 F |
3 |
12 |
2 |
LANGLOIS Lou |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
MARET Anna |
1250 N |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
SAUNIER Ilan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
HUHARDEAUX Jules |
1240 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
DURAND Maxence |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
1000 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1130 N |
X - X |
CAYROU Kylian |
960 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
ZUNINO Juliette |
1120 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BIARD Noah |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
SAVASTA Benjamin |
960 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
GAZADO Quentin |
950 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
MUHAJIZ Jenna |
940 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LOPES Noah |
799 N |
X - X |
PROVOST Erik |
1060 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1057 F |
1 - 0 |
LUZENT Pascal |
930 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
BROQUET Mael |
1020 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
TAAM Amine |
1014 F |
1 - 0 |
CUVILLIER Prosper |
799 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
FANGET Yuna |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
799 N |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
MOTTET Louis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPRE GUTIERREZ Tom |
1100 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BHUTRA Richard |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
NASSER Camille |
1240 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BOURGUE Jean-David |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUCOURT Sohel |
910 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPERLIER Dimitri |
1060 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SHELAR Manasvi |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
799 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
999 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BHUTRA Marc |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
TOUCHAIS Agathe |
999 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
AMEUR Aaron |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPERLIER Nathan |
990 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
LUU Estello |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SHELAR Rujuta |
990 N |
1 |
34 |
0 |
LUTTI PENA Julian |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
D'OVIDIO Aurelio |
999 N |
½ |
35 |
0 |
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|