GRAND CANAL Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Bu. |
1 |
|
ZANIN Ylian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
|
GINER Aurelien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
14 |
14 |
16½ |
3 |
|
ANAMOUTOU Shun |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13½ |
13 |
14½ |
4 |
|
GICQUIAUD Loic |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
5 |
|
FOLIO Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
10½ |
12 |
11½ |
6 |
|
LAUDE Milena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14 |
11 |
14 |
7 |
|
TECHER Matheo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13½ |
12 |
15 |
8 |
|
MIRAVOUTIN Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
10 |
15½ |
9 |
|
HOAREAU Matheo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
13½ |
10 |
|
TRIBOULLET Matthieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
10 |
13½ |
11 |
|
BIES Lena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
|
GAUVIN Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
|
BOUILLON Malcom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
9½ |
8 |
10½ |
14 |
|
SADAYEN Kuzhandaivel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
15½ |
15 |
|
GRONDIN M'Baye |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
11 |
7½ |
13 |
16 |
|
COUTIN Ruben |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
10 |
4½ |
10 |
17 |
|
DEVALLET Benjamin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
|
MEGARUS Kaena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
19 |
|
MINIER Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
10½ |
20 |
|
RAGOU Kyllian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
|
ABOUPA Esaie |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
22 |
|
HOUNG CHUI KIEN Benjamin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
7½ |
6 |
8½ |
23 |
|
GERONES MEDINA TROAD Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
11½ |
5½ |
12½ |
24 |
|
ESCOUBET Joan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
13 |
4 |
15 |
25 |
|
POUN Sandy |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
10½ |
26 |
|
EMADALY Lamya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
10½ |
27 |
|
HOARAU Alicia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
28 |
|
GOURBIN Ernest |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
9½ |
|