16 eme grand prix du Beaujolais open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1359 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1303 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
|
BOVIS Claude |
1467 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5 |
|
BRASSEUR Franck |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
|
BREUIL Eddie |
1150 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
7 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1261 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
8 |
|
BROLH Alric |
1270 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxime |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
10 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1478 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
11 |
|
DEMARIA Pascal |
1469 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
12 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1383 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
13 |
|
DETRAZ Lorna |
1110 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
14 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1372 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
15 |
|
DUPONT Maxence |
1211 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour Trévoltienne |
16 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1007 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
17 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
18 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1363 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
19 |
|
GENAUD Louis |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
20 |
|
GRANGER Roland |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Tour Villardoise |
21 |
|
IBANEZ Jose |
1292 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
22 |
|
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1399 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
23 |
|
JANDEAU Nohan |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
24 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1010 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
25 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
26 |
|
MOLLOT Patrick |
1311 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Tour Villardoise |
27 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1019 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
PERNAUD Olivia |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
29 |
|
PICHON Christophe |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
30 |
|
PITAVAL Christel |
1278 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
31 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
32 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
33 |
|
WILLE Gaspar |
1252 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
|