15e open Rapide Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2340 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Loic |
2170 N |
6 |
2 |
5 |
BURGALAT Eliot |
1930 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2380 N |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1990 N |
X - X |
BERT Jerome |
2120 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
RAMBAUT Anthony |
1980 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1930 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
LAFOND Olivier |
1930 N |
X - X |
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1866 F |
5 |
7 |
4½ |
BARBU ION Cosmin |
1813 F |
0 - 1 |
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1920 N |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2000 N |
X - X |
LAFARGUE Alix |
2290 N |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
LATASTE Titouan |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
LATASTE Yann |
1970 N |
4½ |
10 |
4 |
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
2000 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
GAULT Adrien |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQUOT David |
1980 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
DUARTE Bruno |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUYA Tom |
1660 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
CORNET Michel |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien |
1940 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
4 |
15 |
3½ |
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
JEANMOUGIN Patrick |
1810 N |
4 |
16 |
3½ |
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
LAFON Denis |
1570 N |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Agathe |
1610 N |
3½ |
18 |
3 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
DUARTE Christian |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
KLEIN Djimmy |
1840 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
BERNABE Laurent |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
CRUZEL Thierry |
1790 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
ETMAN Karim |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1760 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MERLET Francois |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea |
1550 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNET Max |
1710 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo |
1399 N |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1420 N |
3 |
26 |
2½ |
LUTZ Andre |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
GAULT Francois |
1580 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DANTHEZ Lucas |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1370 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DANTHEZ Bernard |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1270 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
RAMBAUT Herve |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
LATASTE Pierre |
1200 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GARRIGUE Julian |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SAYAH Nourine |
1399 N |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1350 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
FERNANDEZ Maylis |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
WELTERLIN Jessica |
1399 N |
½ |
|