8eme Rapide des Ambassadeurs du Roy - A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
2060 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
|
BALI Hanen |
1451 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
|
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1720 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1790 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
6 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
8 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
9 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
10 |
|
COLIN Julie |
1630 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
11 |
|
COLLONGUES Jade |
1470 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
12 |
|
COULON Marc |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
13 |
|
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1710 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
14 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
15 |
|
FAVIER-SAGNES Julien |
1400 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
16 |
|
GAUCLAIN Loic |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
17 |
|
GIELESSEN Anthony |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
18 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
19 |
|
HORNET Axel |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
20 |
|
HORNET Patrick |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
21 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Joué Sud Touraine Echecs |
22 |
|
JULIEN Mathias |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
23 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
24 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
25 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1877 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
26 |
|
MIGNARD Gregory |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
27 |
|
MOREAU Daniel |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
28 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
29 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1851 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
30 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1740 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
32 |
|
PATTE Arthur |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
33 |
|
PINEAU Pierre |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
34 |
|
RASINARU Alina-Laura |
1958 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
35 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
36 |
|
RUHLMANN Helene |
1819 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
37 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
38 |
|
SOUCHET Pierre |
1740 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
39 |
|
TRIBOULET Benjamin |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
40 |
|
TUDOUX Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
41 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
|