46ème Trophée Dussart Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
LEVER Erwan |
2084 R |
X - X |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LEMOINE Benoit |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2320 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
1876 R |
1 - 0 |
GENESTOUS Patrick |
2160 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BUFFE Fabrice |
2144 R |
0 - 1 |
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2023 R |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
GREZELS Florian |
1991 R |
3 |
6 |
2½ |
PASQUIER Thomas |
2370 R |
1 - 0 |
FOREST Eric |
2000 R |
2½ |
101 |
2 |
KENNEDY John |
2200 R |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Camille |
1900 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
COHEN Loic |
1872 E |
0 - 1 |
LAURAIN Dominique |
2060 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
SALUS Stephane |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1880 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
PARTINICO Jeremy |
2050 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
TUGAYE Francis |
2030 R |
1 - 0 |
TER HALLE Robert |
1860 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2025 R |
1 - 0 |
ARIOLI Claude |
1820 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
CATHALA Thierry |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
NASSAR Christophe |
1760 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1717 R |
0 - 1 |
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
2020 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MOREAU Emilien |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1740 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
DESTIC Elena |
1980 R |
0 - 1 |
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1670 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
HALEGUA Dani |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
RADANIELINA Rudy |
1720 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1930 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
PASTORELLI Loic |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
GALOBARDES Michel |
1542 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
PEZOU Jean-Claude |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
BRETON Yves |
1920 R |
2 |
21 |
1½ |
NOEL Nicolas |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
FABRE Philippe |
1820 R |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
PICCO Enguerrand |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
DOYEN Jean-Marie |
1690 R |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 R |
0 - 1 |
LE DIGABEL Patrick |
1600 R |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
GUERIN Laurent |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
MARTINEZ Felicien |
2030 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GARDES Olivier |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
AUREJAC Pierre |
1940 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CESBRON Guy |
1919 R |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN Patrick |
1570 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
LEBOUC Christophe |
1540 R |
X - X |
MARTINEZ Phillippe |
1900 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
NATALE Bruno |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
GRIMAULT Leane |
1520 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
ARTIS Francois |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1440 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HEUDE Jean-Noel |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
SORA Ogen |
1810 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PELISSIER Daniel |
1730 R |
X - X |
COUGOULE Marc |
1420 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GAZOL Alexandre |
1416 R |
0 - 1 |
FLOURAC Jean-Paul |
1660 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
SOUMET Claude |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
FRECHE Alain |
1650 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
DESROZIER Patrick |
1399 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
LAHLOU Fadi |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PETROWITSCH Ruediger |
1640 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
PIRES Oscar |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1220 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
CHOISET Arthur |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1591 R |
1 |
38 |
½ |
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1479 R |
1 - 0 |
BERTHOU Jules |
1260 R |
1 |
39 |
0 |
LASCOMBE Damien |
1399 R |
1 - 0 |
CARRAL Rosine |
1270 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
PICCO Amaury |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
LAMORY Jacques |
1260 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
ROULLEAUX Nicolas |
1230 R |
X - X |
BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois |
1370 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
PASQUIER Simeon |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
EL AZZAOUI Mohammed |
1280 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
CONTIE Lilio |
970 R |
0 |
|