19e Rapide Jeunes PJE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BENAZZOUK Malo |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
2 |
|
BERT Arthur |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
3 |
|
BOU HANNA Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
4 |
|
BOUKHRIEF William |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
5 |
|
BOURTOURAULT Felix |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
6 |
|
BRESCHET Enzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
7 |
|
BRIANCON Adrien |
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
8 |
|
CARIGUEL Gaspard |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
9 |
|
CHAPRON Raphael |
950 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
10 |
|
COLOMAS Sylvain |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
11 |
|
CROUZET Julian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
12 |
|
DEZETTER TRAN Galatee |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
PJE |
13 |
|
DIEP Ai Nhy |
830 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
14 |
|
DIEP Au-Ko |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
15 |
|
DU GENESTOUX Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
16 |
|
ERDUAL Amandine |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
17 |
|
EVIN Maxime |
1053 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
18 |
|
FERHAT Sofiane |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
19 |
|
FONTAINE Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
20 |
|
GAUVAIN Arsene |
950 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
21 |
|
GAVINI Antoine-Kourosh |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
22 |
|
GRIESMAR Thibault |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
23 |
|
HUANG Chloe |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
24 |
|
JORNO Raphael |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
25 |
|
KHALLOQI Jasmine |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
26 |
|
KHALLOQI Jenna |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
27 |
|
KOENIG Gabrielle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
28 |
|
KOUROUMA Jean-Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
29 |
|
LAUBEL Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
30 |
|
LE GOFF Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
31 |
|
LIANG Vincent |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
32 |
|
MIRO HUREL Arthur |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
33 |
|
NAJIB Salma |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
34 |
|
NEDELEC Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
35 |
|
NORODOM CHILLET Matheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
36 |
|
OUANOUCHE Aksel |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
37 |
|
OUANOUCHE Anir |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
38 |
|
PEYROU LAUGA Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
39 |
|
POLSELSKYY Eva |
940 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
40 |
|
POLSELSKYY Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
41 |
|
RAKIC Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
42 |
|
RIAND Maxens |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
43 |
|
RIAND Yanis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
44 |
|
ROY Romary |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
45 |
|
SALENKO Andrew |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
46 |
|
SCHULZ Louise |
980 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
47 |
|
SCHWERER Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
48 |
|
SORENSEN Jacques |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
49 |
|
SRI CHANDAN DAS Shagata |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
50 |
|
SRI CHANDAN DAS Shamvar |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
51 |
|
TOLSTOUKINE TAPIA Solal |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
52 |
|
VERDEAUX Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
|