ffe
291e Rapide East Bunker
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1  
VLACHOS Anatole
  1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
1 B 1 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
2 N 1 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
3 B 1 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
4 N 1 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
5 N 1 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
6 B 1 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
7 B 1 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
1940 F MinM IDF + 12B + 15N +  6B +  7N +  4N +  3B +  5B 7 29½ 33½ 2674
2  
MALIKASHGAR Hamid
  2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
1 N 1 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
2 B 1 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
3 N 0 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
4 B 1 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
5 N 1 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
6 B 1 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
7 B 1 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
2020 N SenM IDF + 26N + 32B - 11N + 16B + 25N +  4B +  6B 6 24½ 23 2117
3  
LUTARD Florian
  3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
1 N 1 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
2 B 1 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
3 N ½ 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
4 B 1 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
5 N 1 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
6 N 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
7 B 1 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
1922 F SenM IDF + 37N + 14B =  9N +  8B +  7N -  1N + 21B 30 22¾ 2249
4  
SKRACIC Dinko
  4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
1 B 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
2 N 1 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
3 B 1 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
4 N 1 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
5 B 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
6 N 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
7 B 1 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
2030 N SepM IDF + 48B + 23N + 13B + 11N -  1B -  2N + 17B 5 29 16½ 2003
5 f
NEIMAN Emmanuel
  5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
1 N 1 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
2 B 0 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
3 N 1 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
4 B 1 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
5 N 1 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
6 B 1 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
7 N 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
2320 F SepM EST + 18N - 11B + 30N +  9B + 13N + 10B -  1N 5 28½ 20 2114
6  
GAUTIER Joel
  6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
1 N 1 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
2 B 1 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
3 N 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
4 B 1 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
5 B 1 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
6 B 1 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
7 N 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
2040 N SenM IDF + 39N + 16B -  1N + 27B + 11B + 14B -  2N 5 28½ 17 2039
7  
GANTNER Ludovic
  7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
1 N 1 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
2 B 1 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
3 N 1 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
4 B 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
5 B 0 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
6 N 1 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
7 B 1 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
2110 N SenM IDF + 30N + 27B + 10N -  1B -  3B + 28N + 13B 5 27 17½ 2011
8  
KASPRZYK Nicolas
  8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
1    
2 N 1 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
3 B 1 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
4 N 0 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
5 B 1 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
6 B 1 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
7 N 1 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
2180 N SenM IDF + 20N + 39B -  3N + 40B + 24B +  9N 5 24 16 2142
9  
HELFER Remi
  9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
1 B 1 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
2 N 1 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
3 B ½ 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
4 N 0 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
5 B 1 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
6 N 1 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
7 B 0 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
2028 F SenM IDF + 40B + 28N =  3B -  5N + 23B + 25N -  8B 25½ 14¼ 1996
10  
DENOUS Cyprien
  10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
1 B 1 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
2 N 1 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
3 B 0 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
4 N 1 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
5 B 1 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
6 N 0 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
7 B ½ 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
1983 F SenM IDF + 29B + 41N -  7B + 28N + 17B -  5N = 14B 24 14 2038
11  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
1 B 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
2 N 1 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
3 B 1 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
4 B 0 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
5 N 0 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
6 N 1 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
7    
1860 N SenM IDF + 46B +  5N +  2B -  4B -  6N + 26N 4 29 15 2006
12  
BONHOMME Clement
  12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
1 N 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
2 B 1 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
3 N 0 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
4 B 1 31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
5 N 1 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
6 B 0 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
7 B 1 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
1930 N SenM IDF -  1N + 22B - 16N + 31B + 18N - 13B + 36B 4 27 13½ 1791
13  
BRIONNE Thierry
  13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
1 N 1 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
2 B 1 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
3 N 0 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
4 B 1 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
5 B 0 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
6 N 1 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
7 N 0 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
1960 N SepM IDF + 42N + 24B -  4N + 18B -  5B + 12N -  7N 4 26½ 13½ 1928
14  
GRANT Steven
  14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
1 B 1 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
2 N 0 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
3 B 1 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
4 N ½ 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
5 B 1 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
6 N 0 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
7 N ½ 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
2285 F VetM HDF + 19B -  3N + 25B = 23N + 27B -  6N = 10N 4 25½ 14 1977
15  
BOFF Olivier
  15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
1 B 1 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
2 B 0 1   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 F MinM GRE IDF 7 29½ 33½
3 N 0 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
4 B 1 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
5 N 1 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
6 N 0 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
7 B 1 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
1630 N SenM IDF + 36B -  1B - 24N + 37B + 34N - 17N + 25B 4 23 11 1618
16  
MOSNINO Jean Francois
  16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
1 B 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
2 N 0 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
3 B 1 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
4 N 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
5 B 0 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
6 N 1 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
7 B 1 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
1680 N SepM IDF + 45B -  6N + 12B -  2N - 29B + 40N + 26B 4 23 10 1756
17  
SEBAG Joel
  17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
1 N 0 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
2 B 1 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
3 N 1 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
4 B 1 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
5 N 0 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
6 B 1 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
7 N 0 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
1780 N SepM IDF - 32N + 42B + 44N + 24B - 10N + 15B -  4N 4 22 11½ 1660
18  
CHARON Edouard
  18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
1 B 0 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
2 N 1 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
3 B 1 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
4 N 0 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
5 B 0 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
6 N 1 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
7 B 1 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
1630 N SenM IDF -  5B + 35N + 41B - 13N - 12B + 33N + 27B 4 22 11 1832
19  
MAUVE Alfred
  19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
1 N 0 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
2 B 1 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
3 N ½ 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
4 B 0 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
5 N 1 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
6 N ½ 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
7 B 1 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
1620 N JunM IDF - 14N + 37B = 36N - 21B + 20N = 23N + 28B 4 21½ 12½ 1762
20  
PETER Louis-Alexis
  20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
1    
2 B 0 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
3 N 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
4 N 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
5 B 0 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
6 B 1 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
7 N 1 31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
1900 N SenM IDF -  8B + 46N + 45N - 19B + 30B + 31N 4 21½ 8 1796
21  
LANDEMAINE Rodolphe
  21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
1 B 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
2 N 0 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
3 B 0 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
4 N 1 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
5 B 1 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
6 N 1 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
7 N 0 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
2100 N SenM IDF + 49B - 25N - 26B + 19N + 39B + 29N -  3N 4 20½ 10 1802
22  
SAKOWITSCH Alexandre
  22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
1 B 0 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
2 N 0 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
3 B 1 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
4 N 1 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
5 B 0 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
6 N 1 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
7 B 1 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
1800 N SenM IDF - 41B - 12N + 35B + 36N - 26B + 39N + 29B 4 17½ 10½ 1663
23  
ROMAIN Christian
  23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
1 N 1 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
2 B 0 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
3 N 1 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
4 B ½ 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
5 N 0 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
6 B ½ 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
7 N ½ 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
1700 N SepM IDF + 33N -  4B + 32N = 14B -  9N = 19B = 24N 24 11¾ 1702
24  
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
  24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
1 B 1 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
2 N 0 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
3 B 1 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
4 N 0 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
5 B 1 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
6 N 0 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
7 B ½ 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
1340 F PupM IDF + 38B - 13N + 15B - 17N + 30B -  8N = 23B 24 11¼ 1623
25  
GUY Ange
  25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
1 N 1 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
2 B 1 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
3 N 0 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
4 N 1 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
5 B 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
6 B 0 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
7 N 0 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
1835 F SepM IDF + 44N + 21B - 14N + 26N -  2B -  9B - 15N 3 25½ 9 1792
26  
ADRIAENSSENS Kris
  26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
1 B 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
2 N 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
3 N 1 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
4 B 0 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
5 N 1 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
6 B 0 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
7 N 0 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
1490 N SenM IDF -  2B + 48N + 21N - 25B + 22N - 11B - 16N 3 25½ 9 1665
27  
TAK-TAK Lotfi
  27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
1 B 1 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
2 N 0 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
3 B 1 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
4 N 0 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
5 N 0 14   GRANT Steven 2285 F VetM USA HDF 4 25½ 14
6 B 1 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
7 N 0 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
1720 N SenM IDF + 35B -  7N + 29B -  6N - 14N + 34B - 18N 3 24 9 1715
28  
SOHM-QUERON Timothee
  28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
1 N 1 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
2 B 0 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
3 N 1 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
4 B 0 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
5 N 1 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
6 B 0 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
7 N 0 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
1660 N SenM IDF + 34N -  9B + 33N - 10B + 42N -  7B - 19N 3 24 8 1648
29  
BARZILAY Marianne
  29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
1 N 0 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
2 B 1 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
3 N 0 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
4 B 1 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
5 N 1 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
6 B 0 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
7 N 0 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
1467 F SepF IDF - 10N + 34B - 27N + 33B + 16N - 21B - 22N 3 22½ 10 1620
30  
PICHON Romain
  30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
1 B 0 7   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 5 27 17½
2 N 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
3 B 0 5 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2320 F SepM FRA EST 5 28½ 20
4 B 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
5 N 0 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
6 N 0 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
7 B 1 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
1600 N SenM IDF -  7B + 45N -  5B + 46B - 24N - 20N + 41B 3 21 4 1642
31  
RUBINI Xavier
  31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
1    
2    
3 B 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
4 N 0 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
5 B 1 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
6 N 1 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
7 B 0 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
1640 F SepM IDF + 45B - 12N + 36B + 41N - 20B 3 20½ 1763
32  
HARTMANN Bastien
  32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
1 B 1 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
2 N 0 2   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 23
3 B 0 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
4 N 0 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
5 B 0 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
6 N 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
7 B 1 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
1399 N SenM IDF + 17B -  2N - 23B - 40N - 46B + 48N + 39B 3 18½ 7 1495
33  
NEUBERG Jeremie
  33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
1 B 0 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 24 11¾
2 N 1 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
3 B 0 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
4 N 0 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
5 N 1 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
6 B 0 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
7 N 1 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
1399 N SenM IDF - 23B + 40N - 28B - 29N + 44N - 18B + 42N 3 17½ 6 1492
34  
SILLIAU Michael
  34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
1 B 0 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
2 N 0 29   BARZILAY Marianne 1467 F SepF FRA IDF 3 22½ 10
3 B 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
4 N 1 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
5 B 0 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
6 N 0 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
7 B 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
1399 N SenM IDF - 28B - 29N + 49B + 35N - 15B - 27N + 48B 3 17 5 1479
35  
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul
  35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
1 N 0 27   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 9
2 B 0 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
3 N 0 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
4 B 0 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
5 B 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
6 N 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
7 B 1 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
1630 N SenM IDF - 27N - 18B - 22N - 34B + 49B + 46N + 40B 3 17 4 1524
36  
AMALRIC Antoine
  36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
1 N 0 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
2 N 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
3 B ½ 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
4 B 0 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
5 N 0 31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
6 B 1 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
7 N 0 12   BONHOMME Clement 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
1380 N SenM IDF - 15N + 46N = 19B - 22B - 31N + 42B - 12N 22 5 1505
37  
CHAHDOURA Lyes
  37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
1 B 0 3   LUTARD Florian 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 30 22¾
2 N 0 19   MAUVE Alfred 1620 N JunM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
3 B 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
4 N 0 15   BOFF Olivier 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 23 11
5 B 0 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
6 N 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
7 B ½ 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
1399 E SenM IDF -  3B - 19N + 48B - 15N - 41B + 45N = 38B 19 1374
38  
GABELICA Marco
  38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
1 N 0 24   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1340 F PupM BLR IDF 24 11¼
2 B 0 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
3 N 0 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
4 B 0 47   DERR Julien 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1 18½
5 N 1 43   BLEU Raymond 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
6 B 1 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
7 N ½ 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
1214 F SepM IDF - 24N - 39B - 42N - 47B + 43N + 44B = 37N 18 1350
39  
LUTARD Frederic
  39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
1 B 0 6   GAUTIER Joel 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 17
2 N 1 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
3 N 0 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
4 B 1 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
5 N 0 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
6 B 0 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
7 N 0 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
1567 F SenM IDF -  6B + 38N -  8N + 44B - 21N - 22B - 32N 2 24 1511
40  
CELIK Erman
  40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
1 N 0 9   HELFER Remi 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 14¼
2 B 0 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
3 N 1 50   EDEN Agnes 1250 N SepF FRA NOR 0 15½ 0
4 B 1 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
5 N 0 8   KASPRZYK Nicolas 2180 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 16
6 B 0 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
7 N 0 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
1540 N SenM IDF -  9N - 33B + 50N + 32B -  8N - 16B - 35N 2 23 3 1443
41  
GRASMUCK Julien
  41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
1 N 1 22   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 10½
2 B 0 10   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 24 14
3 N 0 18   CHARON Edouard 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 22 11
4 B 0 42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
5 N 1 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
6 B 0 31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
7 N 0 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
1800 N SenM IDF + 22N - 10B - 18N - 42B + 37N - 31B - 30N 2 22 1479
42  
PAOUNOFF Yoann
  42   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19
1 B 0 13   BRIONNE Thierry 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 13½
2 N 0 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
3 B 1 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
4 N 1 41   GRASMUCK Julien 1800 N SenM FRA IDF 2 22
5 B 0 28   SOHM-QUERON Timothee 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 24 8
6 N 0 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
7 B 0 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
1440 N SenM IDF - 13B - 17N + 38B + 41N - 28B - 36N - 33B 2 19 1419
43  
BLEU Raymond
  43   BLEU Raymond 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
6 N 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
7 B 1 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
1399 E JunM IDF - 38B + 49N + 45B 2 16½ 2 1533
44  
GARCIA Sergio
  44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1 B 0 25   GUY Ange 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
2 N 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
3 B 0 17   SEBAG Joel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 4 22 11½
4 N 0 39   LUTARD Frederic 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24
5 B 0 33   NEUBERG Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 6
6 N 0 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
7 B 1 46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
1399 N SenM IDF - 25B + 49N - 17B - 39N - 33B - 38N + 46B 2 15½ 2 1370
45  
SAUTOT Frederic
  45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
1 N 0 16   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1680 N SepM FRA IDF 4 23 10
2 B 0 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
3 N 0 31   RUBINI Xavier 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½
4 B 0 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
5 N 1 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
6 B 0 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
7 N 0 43   BLEU Raymond 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1399 E SenM IDF - 16N - 30B - 31N - 20B + 48N - 37B - 43N 1 22 1 1226
46  
FIX Charlotte
  46   FIX Charlotte 1399 N JunF FRA IDF 1 20½ 3
1 N 0 11   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 N SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
2 B 0 36   AMALRIC Antoine 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 22 5
3 B 0 20   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 8
4 N 0 30   PICHON Romain 1600 N SenM FRA IDF 3 21 4
5 N 1 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
6 B 0 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
7 N 0 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1399 N JunF IDF - 11N - 36B - 20B - 30N + 32N - 35B - 44N 1 20½ 3 1273
47  
DERR Julien
  47   DERR Julien 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1 18½
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 38   GABELICA Marco 1214 F SepM FRA IDF 18
5    
6    
7    
1871 F SenM IDF + 38N 1 18½ 2148
48  
DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien
  48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
1 N 0 4   SKRACIC Dinko 2030 N SepM FRA IDF 5 29 16½
2 B 0 26   ADRIAENSSENS Kris 1490 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25½ 9
3 N 0 37   CHAHDOURA Lyes 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 19
4 N 1 49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
5 B 0 45   SAUTOT Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 22 1
6 B 0 32   HARTMANN Bastien 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 7
7 N 0 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
1070 N SenM IDF -  4N - 26B - 37N + 49N - 45B - 32B - 34N 1 17½ 1 1122
49  
VERT Edgar
  49   VERT Edgar 1570 N JunM FRA IDF 1 17 0
1 N 0 21   LANDEMAINE Rodolphe 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10
2 B 0 44   GARCIA Sergio 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
3 N 0 34   SILLIAU Michael 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 5
4 B 0 48   DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien 1070 N SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
5 N 0 35   LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 3 17 4
6 B 0 43   BLEU Raymond 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1570 N JunM IDF - 21N - 44B - 34N - 48B - 35N - 43B EXE 1 17 0 842
50  
EDEN Agnes
  50   EDEN Agnes 1250 N SepF FRA NOR 0 15½ 0
1    
2    
3 B 0 40   CELIK Erman 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 2 23 3
4    
5    
6    
7    
1250 N SepF NOR - 40B 0 15½ 0 863