ffe
2018blitzStlo
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
1 B 1 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
2 N 1 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
3 B 1 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
4 N 1 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
5 B 1 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
6 N 1 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
7 B 1 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
8 N 1 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
9 B 1 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
10 N 1 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
11 B 1 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
2280 N SenM CVL + 96B +122N + 27B + 87N + 31B +  2N + 10B + 24N +  4B +  3N +  9B 11 72 2839
2 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
1 N 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
2 B 1 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
3 N 1 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
4 B 1 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
5 N 1 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
6 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
7 N 1 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
8 B 1 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
9 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
10 B 1 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
11 N 1 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
2370 N SenM NOR +184N + 55B + 25N + 16B + 34N -  1B + 43N + 14B -  3N +  6B + 12N 9 74 2344
3 m
VAREILLE Francois
  3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
1 B 1 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
2 N 1 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
3 B 1 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
4 N 1 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
5 B 1 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
6 N 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
7 B 1 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
8 N 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
9 B 1 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
10 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
11 N 1 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
2370 N SepM IDF + 97B + 70N + 85B + 37N + 15B - 10N + 36B + 13N +  2B -  1B + 14N 9 72½ 2371
4 g
DGEBUADZE Alexandre
  4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
1 N 1 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
2 B 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
3 N 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
4 B 1 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
5 N 1 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
6 B 1 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
7 N 1 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
8 B 1 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
9 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
10 B 1 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
11 N 1 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
2479 F SenM NOR +102N - 64B +184N + 57B +182N + 34B + 63N + 12B -  1N + 38B + 11N 9 67 2398
5  
LE MAREC Simon
  5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
1 N 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
2 B 1 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
3 N 1 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
4 B 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
5 N 1 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
6 B 1 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
7 N ½ 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
8 B 1 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
9 N 1 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
10 B ½ 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
11 N 1 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
2249 F SenM BRE +145N +115B +182N - 35B + 79N + 65B =  6N + 63B +  8N = 11B + 21N 9 64 2266
6  
SEIGNAT Florian
  6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
1 B 1 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
2 N 1 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
3 B 1 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
4 B 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
5 N 1 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
6 N 1 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
7 B ½ 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
8 N 1 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
9 B 1 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
10 N 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
11 B 1 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
2100 N CadM NOR +130B + 80N + 54B - 24B + 19N +185N =  5B + 30N + 22B -  2N + 25B 69½ 2226
7 f
VIEL Simon
  7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
1 N 1 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
2 B 1 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
3 N ½ 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
4 B 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
5 N 1 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
6 B 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
7 N 1 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
8 B 1 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
9 N 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
10 B 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
11 N 1 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
2170 N CadM NOR +152N + 57B = 40N + 64B +  8N - 24B +136N + 28B - 21N + 35B + 32N 66 2162
8  
TALMACI Alexandru
  8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
1 B 1 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
2 N 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
3 B 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
4 N 1 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
5 B 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
6 N 1 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
7 B 1 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
8 N 1 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
9 B 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
10 B 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
11 N 1 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
1767 F CadM +157B +186N + 13B + 41N -  7B + 31N + 15B + 10N -  5B - 12B + 37N 8 71 2174
9 f
VAVRIC Pavel
  9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
1 B < 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
2 B 1 198   DAUNAY Jean 1230 N PouM FRA BRE 4 45 1141
3 N 1 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
4 N 1 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
5 B 1 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
6 B 1 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
7 N 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
8 B 1 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
9 N 1 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
10 B 1 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
11 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
2246 F SenM OCC <191B +198B + 77N + 84N + 27B + 25B - 14N + 18B + 37N + 20B -  1N 8 69 2155
10  
BAUDON Andrew
  10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
1 N 1 168   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA 5 41 1161
2 B 1 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
3 N 1 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
4 B 1 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
5 N 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
6 B 1 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
7 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
8 B 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
9 N 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
10 B 1 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
11 N 1 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
2230 N SenM BRE +168N + 60B + 78N + 65B + 35N +  3B -  1N -  8B - 38N + 79B + 34N 8 68½ 2144
11  
GEURINK Jasper
  11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
1 B 1 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
2 N 1 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
3 B 1 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
4 N ½ 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
5 B 1 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
6 N 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
7 B 1 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
8 N 1 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
9 B 1 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
10 N ½ 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
11 B 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
2350 N SenM +116B + 52N + 72B = 29N + 32B - 63N + 85B + 26N + 24B =  5N -  4B 8 68 2267
12  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
1 B 1 231   RELIGA Jakub 1399 E PpoM SWE 3 40 946
2 N 0 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
3 B 1 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
4 N 1 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
5 B 1 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
6 N 1 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
7 B 1 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
8 N 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
9 B 1 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
10 N 1 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
11 B 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
2180 N SenM OCC +231B - 84N +116B + 48N + 67B + 29N + 39B -  4N + 42B +  8N -  2B 8 67 2107
13  
HUTOIS Mickael
  13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
1 N 1 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
2 B 1 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
3 N 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
4 B 1 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
5 N 1 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
6 B 1 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
7 N 1 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
8 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
9 N 1 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
10 B 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
11 N 1 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
2178 F SenM PDL +131N +109B -  8N + 88B + 56N + 68B + 18N -  3B + 34N - 14B + 42N 8 66½ 2044
14  
HUSERS Yannic
  14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
1 N 1 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
2 B 0 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
3 N 1 216   ANGELE Henri 1380 N VetM FRA NOR 3 48 1124
4 B 1 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
5 N 1 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
6 B 1 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
7 B 1 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
8 N 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
9 B 1 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
10 N 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
11 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
1832 F SenM +104N -136B +216N + 86B + 82N + 44B +  9B -  2N + 51B + 13N -  3B 8 66½ 2030
15  
MARTINET Regis
  15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
1 N 1 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
2 B 1 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
3 N 1 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
4 B 1 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
5 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
6 B 1 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
7 N 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
8 B 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
9 N 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
10 B 1 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
11 N 1 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
2120 N SenM NAQ +126N +155B + 89N + 19B -  3N + 78B -  8N +138B - 20N + 55B + 46N 8 64½ 1991
16  
LAURON Wesley
  16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
1 B 1 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
2 N 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
3 B 1 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
4 N 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
5 B 1 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
6 N 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
7 B 1 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
8 N ½ 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
9 B 1 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
10 N 1 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
11 B ½ 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
2030 N CadM NAQ +118B +142N + 84B -  2N + 52B - 39N +135B = 27N + 80B + 24N = 22B 8 63½ 2032
17  
LEMIERE Clement
  17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
1 B 1 205   MIENS Andrea 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 43 1088
2 N 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
3 B 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
4 N 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
5 B 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
6 N 1 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
7 B ½ 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
8 N 1 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
9 B 1 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
10 B ½ 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
11 N 1 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
1727 F JunM NOR +205B +147N - 37B +146N - 36B + 53N = 31B + 45N + 26B = 23B + 38N 8 63 1984
18  
MAHIEU Luc
  18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
1 B 1 219   LASNE Quentin 1250 N PouM FRA NOR 3 45 1046
2 N 0 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
3 B 1 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
4 N 1 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
5 B 1 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
6 N 1 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
7 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
8 N 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
9 B 1 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
10 N 1 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
11 B 1 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
1780 N BenM IDF +219B - 74N +101B + 58N +118B + 41N - 13B -  9N + 59B + 77N + 36B 8 63 1876
19  
BROUARD Gregoire
  19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
1 N 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
2 B 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
3 B 1 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
4 N 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
5 B 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
6 N 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
7 B 1 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
8 N 1 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
9 B 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
10 N 1 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
11 B 1 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
1730 F BenM IDF +200N +217B + 51B - 15N -  6B +137N + 41B + 81N - 36B + 44N + 43B 8 62½ 2057
20  
DECAEN Melvyn
  20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
1 N 1 193   ROQUAIN Mathis 1290 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1121
2 B 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
3 N 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
4 B 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
5 N 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
6 B 1 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
7 N 1 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
8 B 1 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
9 B 1 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
10 N 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
11 B 1 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
1860 N SenM NOR +193N +143B - 24N - 47B +145N +120B + 49N + 43B + 15B -  9N + 51B 8 62½ 1971
21  
AOUT Sebastien
  21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
1 N 1 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
2 B 1 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
3 N 1 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
4 B 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
5 N 0 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
6 B 1 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
7 N 1 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
8 B 1 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
9 B 1 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
10 N 1 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
11 B 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
2360 N SenM NAQ + 77N +194B + 94N - 34B - 78N +139B +183N + 46B +  7B + 36N -  5B 8 62 2191
22  
PAKHMUTOV Andrey
  22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
1 N 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
2 B 1 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
3 N ½ 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
4 B 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
5 N 1 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
6 B 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
7 N 1 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
8 B 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
9 N 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
10 B 1 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
11 N ½ 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
2211 F CadM NOR +212N +111B = 79N - 40B + 73N + 64B +115N + 35B -  6N + 65B = 16N 8 62 2050
23  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
1 B 1 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
2 N 1 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
3 B 1 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
4 N ½ 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
5 B 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
6 N 1 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
7 B 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
8 N 1 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
9 B 1 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
10 N ½ 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
11 B 1 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
2100 N BenM PDL +101B +162N + 67B =135N - 29B +117N - 30B +123N + 27B = 17N + 39B 8 61 1984
24  
HELIOT Xabi
  24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
1 B 1 215   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1410 N PupF FRA BRE 3 49½ 1336
2 N 1 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
3 B 1 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
4 N 1 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
5 B ½ 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
6 N 1 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
7 B 1 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
8 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
9 N 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
10 B 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
11 N 1 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
2390 N CadM NAQ +215B + 61N + 20B +  6N = 63B +  7N + 26B -  1B - 11N - 16B + 48N 73½ 2233
25  
LAMAZE Simon
  25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
1 B 1 196   GABRIEL Olivier 1290 N MinM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1233
2 N 1 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
3 B 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
4 N 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
5 B 1 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
6 N 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
7 B 1 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
8 N ½ 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
9 N 1 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
10 B 1 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
11 N 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
1862 N PupM PDL +196B + 58N -  2B +142N + 80B -  9N + 33B =116N + 28N + 63B -  6N 66 1949
26  
ROUSSEL Simon
  26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
1 N 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
2 B 1 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
3 N ½ 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
4 B 1 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
5 N 1 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
6 B 1 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
7 N 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
8 B 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
9 N 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
10 B 1 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
11 N 1 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
2036 F CadM PDL +141N + 47B = 64N + 45B + 40N + 28B - 24N - 11B - 17N + 69B + 68N 65 2040
27  
PHENG Wissam
  27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
1 N 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
2 B 1 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
3 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
4 B 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
5 N 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
6 B 1 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
7 N 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
8 B ½ 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
9 N 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
10 B 1 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
11 N 1 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
1780 N JunM NOR +170N +175B -  1N +143B -  9N + 82B +141N = 16B - 23N + 71B + 63N 64½ 1881
28  
WILLEMS Niels
  28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
1 B 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
2 N 1 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
3 B 1 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
4 N ½ 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
5 B 1 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
6 N 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
7 B 1 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
8 N 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
9 B 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
10 N 1 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
11 B 1 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
2175 F CadM OCC +137B + 48N +107B = 32N +135B - 26N + 29B -  7N - 25B +117N + 72B 63½ 2013
29  
GARCIA Adrien
  29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
1 N 1 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
2 B 1 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
3 N 1 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
4 B ½ 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
5 N 1 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
6 B 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
7 N 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
8 B 0 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
9 N 1 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
10 B 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
11 N 1 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
1980 N SenM NOR +119N + 86B + 50N = 11B + 23N - 12B - 28N -115B +120N + 64B + 66N 63 2018
30  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
1 N 1 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
2 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
3 N 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
4 B 1 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
5 N 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
6 B ½ 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
7 N 1 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
8 B 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
9 N 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
10 B 1 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
11 N 1 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
2330 N SenM PDL +156N + 83B - 46N +108B +138N = 35B + 23N -  6B - 65N + 86B + 75N 61½ 2097
31  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
1 N 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
2 B 1 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
3 N 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
4 B 1 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
5 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
6 B 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
7 N ½ 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
8 B 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
9 N 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
10 B 1 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
11 N 1 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
2105 F SenM NOR +148N + 95B +187N +136B -  1N -  8B = 17N - 64B +140N +115B + 65N 61½ 1921
32  
ROBERT Mathias
  32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
1 N 1 255   GUILLOU Naelle 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 0 37 683
2 B 1 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
3 N 1 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
4 B ½ 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
5 N 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
6 B 0 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
7 N 1 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
8 B 1 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
9 N 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
10 B 1 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
11 B 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
1943 N MinM IDF +255N +120B + 82N = 28B - 11N -115B +125N +136B + 64N + 66B -  7B 59½ 1956
33  
LEFEBVRE Matthieu
  33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
1 N 1 258   SCHETRIT Melynn 840 N PpoF FRA NOR 0 34½ 511
2 B 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
3 N 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
4 B 0 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
5 N 1 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
6 B 1 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
7 N 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
8 B 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
9 N 1 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
10 B ½ 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
11 N 1 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
1460 N MinM BRE +258N - 46B +195N - 78B +238N + 79B - 25N +187B + 40N = 68B + 81N 54½ 1738
34  
PILLARD Valentin
  34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
1 B 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
2 N 1 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
3 B 1 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
4 N 1 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
5 B 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
6 N 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
7 B 1 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
8 N 1 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
9 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
10 N 1 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
11 B 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
1969 F JunM EST +174B +103N + 62B + 21N -  2B -  4N + 69B + 77N - 13B + 52N - 10B 7 68½ 2018
35  
ELLIS Antoine
  35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
1 B 1 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
2 N 1 201   SEXE Lloy'D 1510 N JunM FRA GUY 4 44 1163
3 B 1 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
4 N 1 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
5 B 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
6 N ½ 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
7 B 1 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
8 N 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
9 B 1 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
10 N 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
11 B ½ 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
1950 F MinM EST + 98B +201N + 92B +  5N - 10B = 30N + 66B - 22N +116B -  7N = 45B 7 66½ 2076
36  
GALAUD Vincent
  36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
1 N 1 161   LEHERICEY Romain 1361 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1219
2 B 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
3 N 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
4 B 1 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
5 N 1 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
6 B 1 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
7 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
8 B 1 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
9 N 1 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
10 B 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
11 N 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
2090 N CadM NAQ +161N - 50B +145N + 95B + 17N +183B -  3N + 56B + 19N - 21B - 18N 7 66½ 1937
37  
BRESSY Theo
  37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
1 N 1 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
2 B 1 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
3 N 1 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
4 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
5 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
6 B 1 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
7 N 1 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
8 B 1 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
9 B 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
10 N 1 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
11 B 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
2070 N CadM OCC +129N + 76B + 17N -  3B - 83N + 91B + 50N + 89B -  9B + 54N -  8B 7 66 1911
38  
ERNDL Jens
  38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
1 B 1 203   PAVIOT Martin 1340 N MinM FRA IDF 4 44 1075
2 N 0 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
3 B 1 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
4 N 0 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
5 B 1 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
6 N 1 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
7 B 1 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
8 N 1 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
9 B 1 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
10 N 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
11 B 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
2070 N SepM PDL +203B - 62N + 96B - 80N + 93B + 92N + 61B + 85N + 10B -  4N - 17B 7 63 1915
39  
BAILLY Thierry
  39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
1 N 1 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
2 B 0 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
3 N 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
4 B 1 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
5 N 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
6 B 1 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
7 N 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
8 B 1 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
9 N 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
10 B 1 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
11 N 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
1820 F MinM NOR + 90N - 82B +148N + 91B +170N + 16B - 12N + 44B - 66N + 50B - 23N 7 62½ 1867
40  
HADIDA Simon
  40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
1 B 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
2 N 1 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
3 B ½ 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
4 N 1 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
5 B 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
6 B 1 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
7 N 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
8 N ½ 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
9 B 0 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
10 N 1 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
11 B 1 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
1760 N BenM NOR +159B +106N =  7B + 22N - 26B + 45B - 44N =139N - 33B +160N + 86B 7 62½ 1841
41  
MAS Victor
  41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
1 N 1 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
2 B 1 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
3 N 1 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
4 B 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
5 N 1 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
6 B 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
7 N 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
8 B 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
9 N 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
10 N 1 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
11 B 1 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
2150 N BenM PDL +139N + 88B + 56N -  8B + 89N - 18B - 19N - 47B +137N +116N + 95B 7 61½ 1854
42  
VAN ROON Sjoerd
  42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
1 N 1 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
2 B 1 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
3 N 0 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
4 B 1 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
5 N 1 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
6 B 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
7 N 1 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
8 B 1 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
9 N 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
10 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
11 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
1948 F MinM +105N + 91B -136N + 76B + 50N - 43B + 47N + 86B - 12N + 83B - 13B 7 61½ 1832
43  
NAUDION Gregoire
  43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
1 B 0 216   ANGELE Henri 1380 N VetM FRA NOR 3 48 1124
2 N 1 250   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1540 N PouM FRA NOR 41½ 1219
3 B 1 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
4 N 1 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
5 B 1 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
6 N 1 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
7 B 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
8 N 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
9 N 1 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
10 B 1 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
11 N 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
2110 N SenM EST -216B +250N +156B +123N + 54B + 42N -  2B - 20N +115N + 89B - 19N 7 61 1911
44  
MATHET Jeremy
  44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
1 B 1 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
2 N 1 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
3 B 0 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
4 N 1 237   ROBERT Maxime 1593 N PupM FRA HDF 2 49 1602
5 B 1 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
6 N 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
7 B 1 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
8 N 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
9 B 1 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
10 B 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
11 N 1 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
2080 N CadM NAQ + 53B +121N -135B +237N + 70B - 14N + 40B - 39N +122B - 19B + 88N 7 60½ 1820
45  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
1 B 1 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
2 N ½ 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
3 B 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
4 N 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
5 B 1 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
6 N 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
7 N 1 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
8 B 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
9 N 1 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
10 B 1 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
11 N ½ 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
2140 N PupF +178B = 69N +210B - 26N +121B - 40N + 90N - 17B +125N + 67B = 35N 7 59½ 1887
46  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
1 B 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
2 N 1 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
3 B 1 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
4 B 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
5 N ½ 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
6 N ½ 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
7 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
8 N 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
9 B 1 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
10 N 1 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
11 B 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
1829 F BenM EST +163B + 33N + 30B - 63B =136N =135N +142B - 21N + 84B +100N - 15B 7 59½ 1872
47  
LEMIERE Maxence
  47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
1 B 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
2 N 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
3 B 1 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
4 N 1 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
5 B 0 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
6 N 1 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
7 B 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
8 N 1 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
9 B 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
10 N 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
11 B 1 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
1554 F CadM NOR +190B - 26N + 99B + 20N -185B +172N - 42B + 41N - 54B +144N + 79B 7 59½ 1708
48  
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria
  48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
1 N 1 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
2 B 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
3 N 1 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
4 B 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
5 N 0 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
6 B 1 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
7 N 1 161   LEHERICEY Romain 1361 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1219
8 B 1 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
9 N 1 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
10 B 1 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
11 B 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
1639 F MinM + 71N - 28B + 90N - 12B -119N +104B +161N +172B + 78N + 81B - 24B 7 59 1699
49  
DE MONTS Louis
  49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
1 B 1 236   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 800 N PupF FRA NOR 39½ 968
2 N 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
3 B 1 251   BOCQUET Nahom 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1037
4 N 0 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
5 B 1 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
6 N 1 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
7 B 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
8 N 1 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
9 B 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
10 N 1 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
11 B 1 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
1458 F MinM IDF +236B - 72N +251B - 67N +114B + 54N - 20B + 70N - 52B +122N + 84B 7 59 1653
50  
KANNAN Ritish
  50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
1 B 1 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
2 N 1 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
3 B 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
4 N 1 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
5 B 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
6 N 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
7 B 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
8 N 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
9 B 1 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
10 N 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
11 N 1 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
1590 N BenM +189B + 36N - 29B +110N - 42B +154N - 37B +144N + 87B - 39N + 94N 7 58½ 1846
51  
LELONG Eric
  51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
1 N 1 239   CHEN Isabelle 1370 N CadF FRA IDF 2 45½ 1180
2 B 1 237   ROBERT Maxime 1593 N PupM FRA HDF 2 49 1602
3 N 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
4 B 1 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
5 N 0 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
6 B 1 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
7 N 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
8 B 1 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
9 N 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
10 B 1 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
11 N 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
2100 N SenM NOR +239N +237B - 19N +155B -183N +100B + 83N + 78B - 14N + 88B - 20N 7 58½ 1839
52  
IMINOV Bachtiar
  52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
1 N 1 197   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 4 45½ 1232
2 B 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
3 N 1 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
4 B 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
5 N 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
6 B 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
7 N 0 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
8 B 1 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
9 N 1 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
10 B 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
11 N 1 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
1687 F JunM +197N - 11B +119N +141B - 16N +148B - 81N +102B + 49N - 34B + 90N 7 58½ 1697
53  
ANDREEV Atos
  53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
1 N 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
2 B 1 230   COINDREAU Elsa 1070 N PupF FRA IDF 3 40 1053
3 N 0 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
4 B 1 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
5 N 1 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
6 B 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
7 N 1 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
8 B 1 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
9 N 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
10 B 1 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
11 N 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
1347 F MinM - 44N +230B -138N +153B + 57N - 17B +108N +183B - 55N +109B + 83N 7 57½ 1684
54  
LEHERICEY Fabrice
  54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
1 N 1 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
2 B 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
3 N 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
4 B 1 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
5 N 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
6 B 0 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
7 N 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
8 B 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
9 N 1 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
10 B 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
11 N 1 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
1724 F SepM NOR +177N +140B -  6N +175B - 43N - 49B +171N +143B + 47N - 37B + 91N 7 57 1712
55  
JUCHAT Gael
  55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
1 B 1 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
2 N 0 2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 9 74 2344
3 B 0 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
4 N 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
5 B 0 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
6 N 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
7 B 1 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
8 N 1 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
9 B 1 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
10 N 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
11 B 1 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
1709 F CadM EST +132B -  2N -118B +186N -137B +146N +156B + 98N + 53B - 15N + 77B 7 57 1579
56  
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam
  56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
1 B 1 204   COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 N BenM FRA PDL 4 43½ 1217
2 N 1 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
3 B 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
4 N 1 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
5 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
6 N 1 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
7 B 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
8 N 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
9 B 0 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
10 N 1 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
11 B 1 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
1752 F CadF BRE +204B +149N - 41B +128N - 13B + 74N +144B - 36N - 77B + 97N +100B 7 56½ 1708
57  
FEREY Antonin
  57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
1 B 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
2 N 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
3 B 1 193   ROQUAIN Mathis 1290 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1121
4 N 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
5 B 0 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
6 N 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
7 B 1 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
8 N 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
9 B 0 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
10 N 1 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
11 B 1 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
1649 N MinM EST +225B -  7N +193B -  4N - 53B +163N +101B +154N - 81B +139N + 93B 7 56½ 1605
58  
MORLAYE Alexandre
  58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
1 N 1 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
2 B 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
3 N 1 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
4 B 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
5 N 0 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
6 B 1 167   DELIN Ines 1210 N PouF FRA NOR 5 41 1182
7 N 0 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
8 B 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
9 N 1 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
10 B 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
11 N 1 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
1490 N PouM IDF +199N - 25B +153N - 18B -127N +167B - 71N +188B +124N +138B + 89N 7 54 1481
59  
FERRANDIS Thomas
  59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
1 N 0 214   DYGAS Arthur 1113 N PupM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1483
2 B 1 167   DELIN Ines 1210 N PouF FRA NOR 5 41 1182
3 N 1 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
4 B 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
5 N 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
6 B 0 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
7 N 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
8 B 1 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
9 N 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
10 B 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
11 N 1 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
1644 N CadM IDF -214N +167B +104N - 66B +150N - 90B +148N +124B - 18N +140B +112N 7 53½ 1518
60  
DELESTRE Anatole
  60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
1 N 1 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
2 N 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
3 B 1 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
4 B 0 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
5 N 1 239   CHEN Isabelle 1370 N CadF FRA IDF 2 45½ 1180
6 B 0 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
7 N 0 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
8 B 1 161   LEHERICEY Romain 1361 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1219
9 N 1 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
10 N 1 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
11 B 1 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
1660 N PupM BRE +249N - 10N +105B - 71B +239N -141B -112N +161B +118N + 96N + 98B 7 53½ 1510
61  
SUREAU Corentin
  61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
1 N 1 244   CROISIER Alexis 1180 N PupM FRA BRE 2 41 1164
2 B 0 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
3 N 0 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
4 N 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
5 B 1 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
6 B 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
7 N 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
8 B 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
9 N 0 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
10 B 1 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
11 N 1 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
1710 N BenM PDL +244N - 24B -141N +210N + 96B +184B - 38N +151B - 86N + 82B + 92N 7 53 1639
62  
LEMIRE Salomee
  62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
1 N 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
2 B 1 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
3 N 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
4 B 0 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
5 N 0 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
6 B 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
7 N 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
8 B 0 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
9 N 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
10 B 1 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
11 N 1 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
1569 N MinF NOR +242N + 38B - 34N - 81B - 90N +176B +150N -140B +186N + 99B + 78N 7 52½ 1582
63 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
1 B 1 180   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 41 1143
2 N 1 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
3 B 1 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
4 N 1 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
5 N ½ 24   HELIOT Xabi 2390 N CadM FRA NAQ 73½ 2233
6 B 1 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
7 B 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
8 N 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
9 B 1 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
10 N 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
11 B 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
2156 F SenF PAC +180B +123N +117B + 46N = 24N + 11B -  4B -  5N + 72B - 25N - 27B 67½ 2066
64  
ROBERT Yoann
  64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
1 B 1 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
2 N 1 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
3 B ½ 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
4 N 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
5 B 1 235   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 46 1304
6 N 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
7 B 1 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
8 N 1 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
9 B 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
10 N 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
11 B 1 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
1710 N BenM PDL +202B +  4N = 26B -  7N +235B - 22N +121B + 31N - 32B - 29N +120B 66½ 1911
65  
GAUTIER Nathan
  65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
1 B 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
2 N 1 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
3 B 1 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
4 N 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
5 B 1 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
6 N 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
7 B ½ 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
8 N 1 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
9 B 1 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
10 N 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
11 B 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
1900 N MinM NAQ +146B +133N + 74B - 10N + 69B -  5N = 80B +117N + 30B - 22N - 31B 64½ 1936
66  
WEDDA Dries
  66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
1 B 1 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
2 N 0 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
3 B 1 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
4 N 1 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
5 B ½ 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
6 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
7 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
8 N 1 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
9 B 1 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
10 N 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
11 B 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
2214 F MinM NAQ +112B -135N + 97B + 59N =117B + 83B - 35N + 67N + 39B - 32N - 29B 60½ 1919
67  
YPMA Jord
  67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
1 N 1 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
2 B 1 214   DYGAS Arthur 1113 N PupM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1483
3 N 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
4 B 1 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
5 N 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
6 B 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
7 N ½ 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
8 B 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
9 N 1 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
10 N 0 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
11 B 1 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
1737 F MinM +124N +214B - 23N + 49B - 12N +151B =119N - 66B + 73N - 45N +121B 59½ 1750
68  
MARSAULT Tanguy
  68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
1 B 0 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
2 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
3 B 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
4 N 1 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
5 B 1 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
6 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
7 B 0 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
8 N 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
9 B 1 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
10 N ½ 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
11 B 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
1802 F MinM NOR -106B +188N +137B +103N + 92B - 13N - 77B +142N +135B = 33N - 26B 57½ 1657
69  
MARTINET Nathan
  69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
1 N 1 207   TAVARES Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1118
2 B ½ 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
3 N 1 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
4 B ½ 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
5 N 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
6 B 1 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
7 N 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
8 B ½ 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
9 N 1 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
10 N 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
11 B 1 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
1630 N CadM NAQ +207N = 45B +125N = 79B - 65N +127B - 34N = 71B +119N - 26N +116B 57 1675
70  
GENAND Theo
  70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
1 N 1 222   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1170 N SenF FRA NOR 3 44 1089
2 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
3 N 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
4 B 1 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
5 N 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
6 B 0 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
7 N 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
8 B 0 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
9 N 1 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
10 B ½ 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
11 N 1 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
1700 N MinM BRE +222N -  3B +150N +102B - 44N - 77B +184N - 49B +129N = 74B +128N 57 1588
71  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
1 B 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
2 N 1 180   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 41 1143
3 B 1 201   SEXE Lloy'D 1510 N JunM FRA GUY 4 44 1163
4 N 1 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
5 B 0 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
6 N 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
7 B 1 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
8 N ½ 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
9 B 1 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
10 N 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
11 N 1 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
1110 F PupM EST - 48B +180N +201B + 60N - 85B -142N + 58B = 69N +123B - 27N +125N 57 1563
72  
TERCINET Paul
  72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
1 N 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
2 B 1 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
3 N 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
4 B ½ 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
5 N 0 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
6 B 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
7 N 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
8 B 1 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
9 N 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
10 B 1 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
11 N 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
1800 N BenM BRE +176N + 49B - 11N = 73B -139N +140B +170N +119B - 63N +128B - 28N 56½ 1697
73  
LACROIX Maxime
  73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
1 B 1 251   BOCQUET Nahom 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1037
2 N 1 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
3 B 0 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
4 N ½ 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
5 B 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
6 N 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
7 B 0 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
8 N 1 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
9 B 0 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
10 B 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
11 N 1 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
1510 N MinM IDF +251B +185N - 87B = 72N - 22B +210N -117B +132N - 67B +173B +115N 54 1627
74  
SUDLOW James
  74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
1 N 1 256   FRAYSSE Isaac 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 36 466
2 B 1 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
3 N 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
4 B 0 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
5 N 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
6 B 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
7 N 0 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
8 B 1 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
9 N 1 198   DAUNAY Jean 1230 N PouM FRA BRE 4 45 1141
10 N ½ 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
11 B 1 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
1456 F CadM +256N + 18B - 65N -138B +147N - 56B -140N +189B +198N = 70N +123B 52½ 1520
75  
LEMIERE Evann
  75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
1 B 0 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
2 N ½ 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
3 B 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
4 N 0 235   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 46 1304
5 B 1 240   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 2 45 1197
6 N 1 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
7 B 0 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
8 N 1 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
9 B 1 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
10 N 1 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
11 B 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
1820 N BenM NOR -186B =157N +173B -235N +240B +130N -123B +131N +121B + 80N - 30B 50 1616
76  
MOREL Jeanne
  76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
1 B 1 232   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1083
2 N 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
3 B 1 221   BUSSON Lylian 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 3 44 1145
4 N 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
5 B 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
6 N 0 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
7 B ½ 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
8 N 0 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
9 B 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
10 N 1 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
11 B 1 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
1580 N PupF BRE +232B - 37N +221B - 42N +146B -149N =174B - 93N +171B +126N +117B 50 1492
77  
GOSPODARU Teodora
  77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
1 B 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
2 N 1 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
3 B 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
4 N 1 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
5 B 1 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
6 N 1 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
7 N 1 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
8 B 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
9 N 1 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
10 B 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
11 N 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
1406 N MinF EST - 21B +132N -  9B +202N +110B + 70N + 68N - 34B + 56N - 18B - 55N 6 64½ 1699
78  
PIONNIER Camille
  78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
1 N 1 198   DAUNAY Jean 1230 N PouM FRA BRE 4 45 1141
2 B 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
3 B 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
4 N 1 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
5 B 1 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
6 N 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
7 B 1 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
8 N 0 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
9 B 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
10 N 1 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
11 B 0 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
1778 N MinF CVL +198N +191B - 10B + 33N + 21B - 15N +118B - 51N - 48B +133N - 62B 6 63½ 1749
79  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
1 N 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
2 B 1 216   ANGELE Henri 1380 N VetM FRA NOR 3 48 1124
3 B ½ 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
4 N ½ 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
5 B 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
6 N 0 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
7 B 1 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
8 N 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
9 B 1 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
10 N 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
11 N 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
1770 N BenM BRE +171N +216B = 22B = 69N -  5B - 33N + 97B +137N + 92B - 10N - 47N 6 63 1687
80  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
  80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
1 N 1 230   COINDREAU Elsa 1070 N PupF FRA IDF 3 40 1053
2 B 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
3 N 1 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
4 B 1 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
5 N 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
6 B 1 214   DYGAS Arthur 1113 N PupM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1483
7 N ½ 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
8 B 1 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
9 N 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
10 B 0 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
11 N ½ 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
1590 N PupM PDL +230N -  6B +124N + 38B - 25N +214B = 65N + 94B - 16N - 75B =107N 6 61½ 1738
81  
MEZIERE Elouan
  81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
1 B 1 211   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 51 1648
2 N 0 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
3 B 1 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
4 N 1 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
5 B 1 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
6 N 0 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
7 B 1 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
8 B 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
9 N 1 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
10 N 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
11 B 0 33   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1460 N MinM FRA BRE 54½ 1738
1990 N BenM PDL +211B - 92N +112B + 62N +111B - 85N + 52B - 19B + 57N - 48N - 33B 6 61½ 1681
82  
TRAN Jeremy
  82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
1 B 1 246   FLORENTIN Pierre-Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 36½ 930
2 N 1 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
3 B 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
4 N 1 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
5 B 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
6 N 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
7 B 0 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
8 N 1 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
9 B 1 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
10 N 0 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
11 B 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
1473 F PupM IDF +246B + 39N - 32B +107N - 14B - 27N - 99B +104N +114B - 61N +144B 6 61 1531
83  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
1 B 1 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
2 N 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
3 B 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
4 N 1 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
5 B 1 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
6 N 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
7 B 0 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
8 N 1 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
9 B 1 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
10 N 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
11 B 0 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
1675 N MinM EST +114B - 30N +174B +113N + 37B - 66N - 51B +118N + 99B - 42N - 53B 6 60 1673
84  
SAGON Lancelot
  84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
1 N 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
2 B 1 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
3 N 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
4 B 0 9 f VAVRIC Pavel 2246 F SenM MDA OCC 8 69 2155
5 N 0 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
6 B 1 166   VOISIN Axel 1290 N PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1294
7 N 1 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
8 B 1 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
9 N 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
10 B 1 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
11 N 0 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
1650 N CadM IDF +224N + 12B - 16N -  9B -141N +166B +178N + 90B - 46N +152B - 49N 6 59½ 1605
85  
COMBAUDON Nathanael
  85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
1 N 1 248   JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPH Alia 1260 N PpoF FRA NOR 2 32 709
2 B 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
3 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
4 B 1 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
5 N 1 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
6 B 1 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
7 N 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
8 B 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
9 N 0 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
10 B 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
11 N 1 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
1810 N MinM BRE +248N +151B -  3N +120B + 71N + 81B - 11N - 38B - 88N - 91B +139N 6 59 1746
86  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
1 B 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
2 N 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
3 B 1 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
4 N 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
5 B 1 166   VOISIN Axel 1290 N PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1294
6 N 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
7 B 1 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
8 N 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
9 B 1 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
10 N 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
11 N 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
1540 N MinM NOR +192B - 29N +220B - 14N +166B +190N +185B - 42N + 61B - 30N - 40N 6 59 1642
87  
BOES Remi
  87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
1 N 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
2 B 1 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
3 N 1 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
4 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
5 N ½ 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
6 B 0 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
7 N ½ 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
8 B 1 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
9 N 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
10 B 0 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
11 N 1 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
1950 N SenM EST +158N +100B + 73N -  1B =115N -136B = 88N + 91B - 50N - 92B +152N 6 58½ 1671
88  
ROUX Guillaume
  88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
1 B 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
2 N 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
3 B 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
4 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
5 B ½ 211   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 51 1648
6 N 1 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
7 B ½ 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
8 N 1 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
9 B 1 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
10 N 0 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
11 B 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
1636 N MinM IDF +179B - 41N +186B - 13N =211B + 93N = 87B +149N + 85B - 51N - 44B 6 58 1687
89  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
1 N 1 167   DELIN Ines 1210 N PouF FRA NOR 5 41 1182
2 B 1 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
3 B 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
4 N 1 215   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1410 N PupF FRA BRE 3 49½ 1336
5 B 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
6 N 1 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
7 B 1 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
8 N 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
9 B 1 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
10 N 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
11 B 0 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
1742 F MinM NOR +167N + 93B - 15B +215N - 41B + 97N +149B - 37N +139B - 43N - 58B 6 58 1684
90  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
1 B 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
2 N 1 246   FLORENTIN Pierre-Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 36½ 930
3 B 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
4 N 1 169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
5 B 1 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
6 N 1 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
7 B 0 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
8 N 0 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
9 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
10 N 1 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
11 B 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
1272 F BenM IDF - 39B +246N - 48B +169N + 62B + 59N - 45B - 84N +142B +162N - 52B 6 58 1537
91  
HUBERS Daan
  91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
1 B 1 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
2 N 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
3 B 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
4 N 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
5 B 1 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
6 N 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
7 B 1 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
8 N 0 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
9 B 1 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
10 N 1 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
11 B 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
1518 F BenM +134B - 42N +147B - 39N +106B - 37N +113B - 87N +149B + 85N - 54B 6 57½ 1584
92  
CAPTON Rafael
  92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
1 N 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
2 B 1 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
3 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
4 B 1 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
5 N 0 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
6 B 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
7 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
8 B 1 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
9 N 0 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
10 N 1 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
11 B 0 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
1510 N BenM NOR +165N + 81B - 35N + 94B - 68N - 38B +188N +182B - 79N + 87N - 61B 6 57 1750
93  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
1 N 1 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
2 N 0 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
3 B ½ 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
4 B 1 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
5 N 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
6 B 0 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
7 N 1 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
8 B 1 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
9 N ½ 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
10 B 1 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
11 N 0 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
1200 N BenM IDF +183N - 89N =121B +125B - 38N - 88B +213N + 76B =109N +164B - 57N 6 55 1626
94  
GAUTIER Dorian
  94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
1 B 1 166   VOISIN Axel 1290 N PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1294
2 N 1 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
3 B 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
4 N 0 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
5 B 0 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
6 N 1 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
7 B 1 215   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1410 N PupF FRA BRE 3 49½ 1336
8 N 0 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
9 B 1 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
10 N 1 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
11 B 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
1860 N CadM NAQ +166B +160N - 21B - 92N -116B +105N +215B - 80N +101B +103N - 50B 6 55 1599
95  
LANDRON Audrey
  95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
1 B 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
2 N 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
3 B 1 219   LASNE Quentin 1250 N PouM FRA NOR 3 45 1046
4 N 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
5 B 1 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
6 N 0 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
7 B 1 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
8 N 0 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
9 B 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
10 N 1 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
11 N 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
1620 N MinF CVL +144B - 31N +219B - 36N +105B - 98N +129B - 99N +146B +113N - 41N 6 55 1508
96  
SUDLOW David
  96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
1 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
2 B 1 226   CUDENNEC Baptiste 1140 N PupM FRA PDL 3 42 1132
3 N 0 38   ERNDL Jens 2070 N SepM FRA PDL 7 63 1915
4 B 1 222   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1170 N SenF FRA NOR 3 44 1089
5 N 0 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
6 B 1 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
7 N 0 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
8 B 1 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
9 N 1 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
10 B 0 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
11 N 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
1400 F SepM -  1N +226B - 38N +222B - 61N +238B -187N +199B +134N - 60B +140N 6 55 1413
97  
COUSIN Pierre
  97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
1 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2370 N SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2371
2 B 1 222   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1170 N SenF FRA NOR 3 44 1089
3 N 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
4 B 1 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
5 N 1 218   BENOIT Clement 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 45½ 1353
6 B 0 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
7 N 0 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
8 B 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
9 N 1 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
10 B 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
11 B 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
1407 N BenM NOR -  3N +222B - 66N +124B +218N - 89B - 79N +195B +189N - 56B +147B 6 54½ 1442
98  
AMARA Mehdi
  98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
1 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
2 B 1 233   AGUERSSIF Julien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 3 39½ 1036
3 N 0 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
4 B 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
5 N 1 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
6 B 1 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
7 N 0 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
8 B 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
9 N 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
10 B 1 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
11 N 0 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
1302 F MinM NOR - 35N +233B -115N +165B +155N + 95B -138N - 55B +187N +108B - 60N 6 54 1584
99  
DEGREE Florentin
  99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
1 N 1 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
2 B 0 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
3 N 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
4 B 0 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
5 N 1 168   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA 5 41 1161
6 B 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
7 N 1 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
8 B 1 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
9 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
10 N 0 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
11 B 1 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
1110 N BenM PDL +108N -187B - 47N -126B +168N +212B + 82N + 95B - 83N - 62N +160B 6 53½ 1493
100  
LE BRAY Joachim
  100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
1 B 1 228   BAHEDJA Ahamadi 1030 N PouM FRA PDL 3 41 1178
2 N 0 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
3 B 0 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
4 N 1 204   COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 N BenM FRA PDL 4 43½ 1217
5 B 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
6 N 0 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
7 B 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
8 N > 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
9 N 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
10 B 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
11 N 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
1530 N MinM NOR +228B - 87N -144B +204N +163B - 51N +186B >185N +138N - 46B - 56N 6 52½ 1523
101  
BUCHARD Guillaume
  101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
1 N 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
2 B 1 253   NICOLAS Vincent 1099 E SenM FRA 1 35 432
3 N 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
4 B 0 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
5 N 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
6 B 1 227   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1050 N PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1072
7 N 0 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
8 B 1 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
9 N 0 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
10 B 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
11 N 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
1371 F CadM IDF - 23N +253B - 18N -147B +217N +227B - 57N +111B - 94N +195B +138N 6 52½ 1466
102  
DUMONT Aline
  102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
1 B 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
2 N 1 205   MIENS Andrea 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 43 1088
3 B 1 252   SALIGOT Lyssia 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 39½ 506
4 N 0 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
5 B 0 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
6 N 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
7 B 1 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
8 N 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
9 B 0 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
10 N 1 196   GABRIEL Olivier 1290 N MinM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1233
11 B 1 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
1430 N SepF NOR -  4B +205N +252B - 70N -144B +159N +110B - 52N -147B +196N +153B 6 52½ 1402
103  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
1 N 1 233   AGUERSSIF Julien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 3 39½ 1036
2 B 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
3 N 1 214   DYGAS Arthur 1113 N PupM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1483
4 B 0 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
5 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
6 B 0 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
7 N 0 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
8 B 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
9 N 1 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
10 B 0 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
11 N 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
1510 N BenM BRE +233N - 34B +214N - 68B +188N -182B -124N +158B +106N - 94B +159N 6 52 1466
104  
ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo
  104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
1 B 0 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
2 N 1 245   CRESTE Virgile 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 39 958
3 B 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
4 N 0 240   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 2 45 1197
5 B 1 228   BAHEDJA Ahamadi 1030 N PouM FRA PDL 3 41 1178
6 N 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
7 N 1 227   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1050 N PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1072
8 B 0 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
9 N 1 201   SEXE Lloy'D 1510 N JunM FRA GUY 4 44 1163
10 B 1 168   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA 5 41 1161
11 B 1 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
1280 N PouM NOR - 14B +245N - 59B -240N +228B - 48N +227N - 82B +201N +168B +162B 6 51½ 1395
105  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
1 B 0 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
2 N 1 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
3 N 0 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
4 B 1 233   AGUERSSIF Julien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 3 39½ 1036
5 N 0 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
6 B 0 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
7 N 1 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
8 B 0 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
9 N 1 169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
10 B 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
11 B > 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
1302 F PouM IDF - 42B +134N - 60N +233B - 95N - 94B +153N -164B +169N +143B >135B 6 51½ 1382
106  
LEFEBVRE Etienne
  106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
1 N 1 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
2 B 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
3 N 0 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
4 B 1 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
5 N 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
6 B 0 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
7 N 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
8 B 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
9 B 0 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
10 N 1 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
11 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
1260 N BenM BRE + 68N - 40B -155N +194B - 91N -143B +165N +184B -103B +156N +142B 6 51 1536
107  
GROMAS Hermine
  107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
1 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
2 B 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
3 N 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
4 B 0 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
5 N ½ 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
6 B 0 211   DELHOUME Sarah 1317 F BenF FRA IDF 51 1648
7 B 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
8 N 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
9 B 0 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
10 N 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
11 B ½ 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
1760 N JunF BRE +188N +150B - 28N - 82B =126N -211B +190B +174N -128B +147N = 80B 6 51 1507
108  
DUVAL Merlin
  108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
1 B 0 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
2 N 1 204   COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 N BenM FRA PDL 4 43½ 1217
3 B 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
4 N 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
5 B 1 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
6 N 0 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
7 B 0 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
8 N 1 203   PAVIOT Martin 1340 N MinM FRA IDF 4 44 1075
9 B 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
10 N 0 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
11 B 1 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
1640 N MinM PDL - 99B +204N +163B - 30N +129B -118N - 53B +203N +154B - 98N +146B 6 51 1401
109  
ANDRE Victoria
  109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
1 B 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
2 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
3 B 0 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
4 N 1 219   LASNE Quentin 1250 N PouM FRA NOR 3 45 1046
5 B ½ 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
6 N 1 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
7 B 0 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
8 N 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
9 B ½ 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
10 N 0 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
11 B 1 166   VOISIN Axel 1290 N PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1294
1650 N MinF CVL +173B - 13N -146B +219N =130B +157N -139B +170N = 93B - 53N +166B 6 51 1396
110  
BAHLOUL Samy
  110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
1 N 0 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
2 B 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
3 N 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
4 B 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
5 N 0 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
6 B 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
7 N 0 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
8 B 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
9 N 0 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
10 B 1 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
11 N 1 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
2020 N CadM GUY -150N +171B +191N - 50B - 77N +158B -102N +148B -152N +127B +137N 6 49½ 1653
111  
LOUDIER Hoel
  111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
1 B 1 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
2 N 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
3 N 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
4 B 1 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
5 N 0 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
6 B 0 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
7 B 0 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
8 N 0 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
9 B 1 193   ROQUAIN Mathis 1290 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1121
10 N 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
11 B 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
1660 N BenM BRE +172B - 22N +154N +238B - 81N -119B -137B -101N +193B +158N +150B 6 49½ 1470
112  
MARTINET Guillaume
  112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
1 N 0 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
2 B 1 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
3 N 0 81   MEZIERE Elouan 1990 N BenM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1681
4 B 0 197   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 4 45½ 1232
5 N 1 222   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1170 N SenF FRA NOR 3 44 1089
6 B 1 226   CUDENNEC Baptiste 1140 N PupM FRA PDL 3 42 1132
7 B 1 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
8 N 0 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
9 B 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
10 N 1 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
11 B 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
1399 E SenM - 66N +249B - 81N -197B +222N +226B + 60B -122N +192B +135N - 59B 6 49 1514
113  
BOU Rafael
  113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
1 N 0 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
2 B 1 256   FRAYSSE Isaac 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 36 466
3 N 1 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
4 B 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
5 N 0 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
6 B 1 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
7 N 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
8 B 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
9 N 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
10 B 0 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
11 N 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
1230 N BenM IDF -182N +256B +164N - 83B -120N +175B - 91N +145B +143N - 95B +151N 6 49 1497
114  
ZEJLI Mehdi
  114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
1 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
2 B 0 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
3 N 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
4 B 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
5 N 0 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
6 B 1 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
7 N 0 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
8 B 1 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
9 N 0 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
10 B 1 161   LEHERICEY Romain 1361 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1219
11 N 1 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
1144 N PouM HDF - 83N -145B +212N +191B - 49N +152B -143N +178B - 82N +161B +164N 6 48½ 1437
115  
GEORGET Laureline
  115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
1 B 1 221   BUSSON Lylian 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 3 44 1145
2 N 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
3 B 1 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
4 N 1 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
5 B ½ 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
6 N 1 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
7 B 0 22   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2211 F CadM RUS NOR 8 62 2050
8 N 1 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
9 B 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
10 N 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
11 B 0 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
1665 F CadF BRE +221B -  5N + 98B +144N = 87B + 32N - 22B + 29N - 43B - 31N - 73B 65 1770
116  
MORAIS Thomas
  116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
1 N 0 11   GEURINK Jasper 2350 N SenM NED 8 68 2267
2 B 1 197   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 4 45½ 1232
3 N 0 12   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2180 N SenM FRA OCC 8 67 2107
4 B 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
5 N 1 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
6 B 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
7 N 1 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
8 B ½ 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
9 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1950 F MinM FRA EST 7 66½ 2076
10 B 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
11 N 0 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
1406 F PupM IDF - 11N +197B - 12N +200B + 94N +187B +182N = 25B - 35N - 41B - 69N 59½ 1668
117  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
1 N 1 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
2 B 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
3 N 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
4 B 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
5 N ½ 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
6 B 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
7 N 1 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
8 B 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
9 N 1 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
10 B 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
11 N 0 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
1757 F MinM PDL +206N +154B - 63N +151B = 66N - 23B + 73N - 65B +136N - 28B - 76N 58 1749
118  
LEMIRE Axel
  118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
1 N 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
2 B 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
3 N 1 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
4 B 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
5 N 0 18   MAHIEU Luc 1780 N BenM FRA IDF 8 63 1876
6 B 1 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
7 N 0 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
8 B 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
9 B 0 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
10 N 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
11 B ½ 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
1321 N PupM NOR - 16N +242B + 55N +187B - 18N +108B - 78N - 83B - 60B +192N =122B 57½ 1577
119  
TOKPLO Victoria
  119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
1 B 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
2 N 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
3 B 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
4 N 1 228   BAHEDJA Ahamadi 1030 N PouM FRA PDL 3 41 1178
5 B 1 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
6 N 1 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
7 B ½ 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
8 N 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
9 B 0 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
10 N 0 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
11 B 1 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
1316 F BenF IDF - 29B +192N - 52B +228N + 48B +111N = 67B - 72N - 69B -121N +172B 57½ 1504
120  
COMBAUDON Timothee
  120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
1 B 1 241   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1020 N PupM FRA PDL 2 43 1258
2 N 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
3 B 1 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
4 N 0 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
5 B 1 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
6 N 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
7 B ½ 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
8 N 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
9 B 0 29   GARCIA Adrien 1980 N SenM FRA NOR 63 2018
10 N 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
11 N 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
1510 N PupM BRE +241B - 32N +189B - 85N +113B - 20N =132B +179N - 29B +170N - 64N 56½ 1471
121  
MONDOR Nicolas
  121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
1 N 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
2 B 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
3 N ½ 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
4 B 1 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
5 N 0 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
6 B 1 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
7 N 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 66½ 1911
8 B 1 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
9 N 0 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
10 B 1 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
11 N 0 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
1570 N MinM GUY +195N - 44B = 93N +131B - 45N +126B - 64N +127B - 75N +119B - 67N 56 1534
122  
BLONDIN Jean-Michel
  122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
1 N 1 226   CUDENNEC Baptiste 1140 N PupM FRA PDL 3 42 1132
2 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 N SenM FRA CVL 11 72 2839
3 N 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
4 B 0 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
5 N 0 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
6 B 1 196   GABRIEL Olivier 1290 N MinM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1233
7 N 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
8 B 1 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
9 N 0 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
10 B 0 49   DE MONTS Louis 1458 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1653
11 N ½ 118   LEMIRE Axel 1321 N PupM FRA NOR 57½ 1577
1670 N SenM GUY +226N -  1B +158N -170B -148N +196B +145N +112B - 44N - 49B =118N 56 1484
123  
WARNAAR Alisha
  123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
1 N 1 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
2 B 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
3 N 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
4 B 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
5 N 1 158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
6 B ½ 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
7 N 1 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
8 B 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
9 N 0 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
10 B 1 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
11 N 0 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
1631 F MinF +238N - 63B +176N - 43B +158N =170B + 75N - 23B - 71N +136B - 74N 55½ 1556
124  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
1 B 0 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
2 N 1 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
3 B 0 80   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1590 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61½ 1738
4 N 0 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
5 B 1 251   BOCQUET Nahom 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1037
6 N 1 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
7 B 1 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
8 N 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
9 B 0 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
10 N 1 145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
11 B ½ 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
1205 N PupM IDF - 67B +213N - 80B - 97N +251B +160N +103B - 59N - 58B +145N =133B 54 1466
125  
ARROUCHE Mehdi
  125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
1 B ½ 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
2 N 1 243   LEBRUN Mathieu 1068 N PupM FRA HDF 2 42½ 1363
3 B 0 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
4 N 0 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
5 B 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
6 N 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
7 B 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
8 N 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
9 B 0 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
10 N 1 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
11 B 0 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
1590 N PupM NOR =210B +243N - 69B - 93N +173B +179N - 32B +171N - 45B +131N - 71B 53 1397
126  
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan
  126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
1 B 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
2 N 0 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
3 B 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
4 N 1 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
5 B ½ 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
6 N 0 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
7 B 0 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
8 N 1 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
9 B 1 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
10 B 0 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
11 N 1 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
1380 N PupM NOR - 15B -220N +225B + 99N =107B -121N -179B +157N +132B - 76B +177N 51½ 1339
127  
VIARD Matteo
  127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
1 B 0 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
2 N 1 231   RELIGA Jakub 1399 E PpoM SWE 3 40 946
3 B 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
4 N 1 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
5 B 1 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
6 N 0 69   MARTINET Nathan 1630 N CadM FRA NAQ 57 1675
7 B ½ 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
8 N 0 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
9 B 1 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
10 N 0 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
11 B 1 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
1130 N MinM BRE -135B +231N -142B +178N + 58B - 69N =128B -121N +130B -110N +170B 51 1428
128  
TRAN Thomas
  128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
1 N 1 252   SALIGOT Lyssia 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 39½ 506
2 B 0 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
3 N 1 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
4 B 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
5 N 0 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
6 B 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
7 N ½ 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
8 B 1 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
9 N 1 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
10 N 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
11 B 0 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
1449 F PupM IDF +252N -182B +140N - 56B -190N +200B =127N +177B +107N - 72N - 70B 50½ 1407
129  
NICOLAS Guillaume
  129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
1 B 0 37   BRESSY Theo 2070 N CadM FRA OCC 7 66 1911
2 N 1 232   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1083
3 N 0 183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
4 B 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
5 N 0 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
6 B 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
7 N 0 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
8 B > 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
9 B 0 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
10 B ½ 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
11 N 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
1340 N BenM BRE - 37B +232N -183N +195B -108N +165B - 95N >155B - 70B =134B +179N 50½ 1337
130  
DAVIES Tom
  130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
1 N 0 6   SEIGNAT Florian 2100 N CadM FRA NOR 69½ 2226
2 B 0 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
3 N 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
4 B 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
5 N ½ 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
6 B 0 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
7 N 0 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
8 B 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
9 N 0 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
10 B 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
11 N 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
1364 F PouM -  6N -153B +224N +217B =109N - 75B -177N +210B -127N +165B +173N 49 1275
131  
RELIGA Marek
  131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
1 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2178 F SenM FRA PDL 8 66½ 2044
2 N ½ 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
3 B 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
4 N 0 121   MONDOR Nicolas 1570 N MinM FRA GUY 56 1534
5 B 0 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
6 N 1 180   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 41 1143
7 B 1 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
8 B 0 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
9 N 1 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
10 B 0 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
11 N 1 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
1399 E PouM - 13B =173N +179B -121N -210B +180N +157B - 75B +177N -125B +171N 48½ 1378
132  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste
  132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
1 N 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
2 B 0 77   GOSPODARU Teodora 1406 N MinF FRA EST 6 64½ 1699
3 N 1 256   FRAYSSE Isaac 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 36 466
4 B 1 258   SCHETRIT Melynn 840 N PpoF FRA NOR 0 34½ 511
5 N 0 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
6 B 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
7 N ½ 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
8 B 0 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
9 N 0 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
10 B 1 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
11 N 1 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
1180 N BenM NOR - 55N - 77B +256N +258B -151N +191B =120N - 73B -126N +213B +178N 48 1329
133  
SECOUARD Lucie
  133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
1 N 1 218   BENOIT Clement 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 45½ 1353
2 B 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
3 N 0 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
4 B 1 208   AUVRAY Veronique 1208 F SepF FRA NOR 4 36½ 1092
5 N 1 197   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 4 45½ 1232
6 B 0 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
7 N 0 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
8 B 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
9 N 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
10 B 0 78   PIONNIER Camille 1778 N MinF FRA CVL 6 63½ 1749
11 N ½ 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
1500 N PupF NOR +218N - 65B -238N +208B +197N -138B -172N +176B +159N - 78B =124N 47 1347
134  
MAUFROY Alexandre
  134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
1 N 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
2 B 0 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
3 N 0 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
4 B 1 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
5 B 0 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
6 N 1 181   BORDAS Alain 1160 N SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1214
7 B 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
8 N 1 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
9 B 0 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
10 N ½ 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
11 N 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
1027 N BenM IDF - 91N -105B -171N +206B -186B +181N +163B +156N - 96B =129N +187N 45½ 1313
135  
PONTIS Stanislav
  135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
1 N 1 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
2 B 1 66   WEDDA Dries 2214 F MinM NED NAQ 60½ 1919
3 N 1 44   MATHET Jeremy 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 60½ 1820
4 B ½ 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
5 N 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
6 B ½ 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
7 N 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
8 B 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
9 N 0 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
10 B 0 112   MARTINET Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA 6 49 1514
11 N < 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
1654 F MinM NOR +127N + 66B + 44N = 23B - 28N = 46B - 16N +141B - 68N -112B <105N 5 62½ 1801
136  
DE ZOETEN Cato
  136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
1 B 1 245   CRESTE Virgile 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 39 958
2 N 1 14   HUSERS Yannic 1832 F SenM NED 8 66½ 2030
3 B 1 42   VAN ROON Sjoerd 1948 F MinM NED 7 61½ 1832
4 N 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
5 B ½ 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
6 N 1 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
7 B 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
8 N 0 32   ROBERT Mathias 1943 N MinM FRA IDF 59½ 1956
9 B 0 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
10 N 0 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
11 B ½ 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
1496 F BenF +245B + 14N + 42B - 31N = 46B + 87N -  7B - 32N -117B -123N =157B 5 62½ 1681
137  
WIGGERS Yannick
  137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
1 N 0 28   WILLEMS Niels 2175 F CadM FRA OCC 63½ 2013
2 B 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
3 N 0 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
4 B 1 226   CUDENNEC Baptiste 1140 N PupM FRA PDL 3 42 1132
5 N 1 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
6 B 0 19   BROUARD Gregoire 1730 F BenM FRA IDF 8 62½ 2057
7 N 1 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
8 B 0 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
9 B 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
10 N 1 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
11 B 0 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
1399 E BenM - 28N +224B - 68N +226B + 55N - 19B +111N - 79B - 41B +149N -110B 5 59 1541
138  
CHARIL Noa
  138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
1 B 0 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
2 N 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
3 B 1 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
4 N 1 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
5 B 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
6 N 1 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
7 B 1 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
8 N 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
9 B 0 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
10 N 0 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
11 B 0 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
1770 N BenM BRE -149B +159N + 53B + 74N - 30B +133N + 98B - 15N -100B - 58N -101B 5 59 1524
139  
DURUP DE BALEINE Come
  139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
1 B 0 41   MAS Victor 2150 N BenM FRA PDL 7 61½ 1854
2 N ½ 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
3 B 1 157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
4 N 1 250   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1540 N PouM FRA NOR 41½ 1219
5 B 1 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
6 N 0 21   AOUT Sebastien 2360 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 2191
7 N 1 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
8 B ½ 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
9 N 0 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
10 B 0 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
11 B 0 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
1390 N PupM EST - 41B =179N +157B +250N + 72B - 21N +109N = 40B - 89N - 57B - 85B 5 58½ 1589
140  
VERHILLE Gabin
  140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
1 B 1 235   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 46 1304
2 N 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
3 B 0 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
4 N 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
5 B 1 215   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1410 N PupF FRA BRE 3 49½ 1336
6 N 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
7 B 1 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
8 N 1 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
9 B 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
10 N 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
11 B 0 96   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM ENG 6 55 1413
1030 N BenM PDL +235B - 54N -128B +174N +215B - 72N + 74B + 62N - 31B - 59N - 96B 5 58 1382
141  
ZAROUI Ayyoub
  141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
1 B 0 26   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F CadM FRA PDL 65 2040
2 N 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
3 B 1 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
4 N 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
5 B 1 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
6 N 1 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
7 B 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
8 N 0 135   PONTIS Stanislav 1654 F MinM RUS NOR 5 62½ 1801
9 B 0 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
10 N 0 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
11 B 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
1335 N MinM IDF - 26B +190N + 61B - 52N + 84B + 60N - 27B -135N -162B -153N +192B 5 57½ 1481
142  
BOSQUET Clement
  142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
1 N 1 227   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1050 N PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1072
2 B 0 16   LAURON Wesley 2030 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 63½ 2032
3 N 1 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
4 B 0 25   LAMAZE Simon 1862 N PupM FRA PDL 66 1949
5 N 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
6 B 1 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
7 N 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
8 B 0 68   MARSAULT Tanguy 1802 F MinM FRA NOR 57½ 1657
9 N 0 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
10 B 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
11 N 0 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
1550 N BenM NOR +227N - 16B +127N - 25B +176N + 71B - 46N - 68B - 90N +186B -106N 5 57½ 1417
143  
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni
  143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
1 B 1 240   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 2 45 1197
2 N 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
3 B 1 243   LEBRUN Mathieu 1068 N PupM FRA HDF 2 42½ 1363
4 N 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
5 B 0 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
6 N 1 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
7 B 1 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
8 N 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
9 B 0 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
10 N 0 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
11 B 1 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
1507 F BenM +240B - 20N +243B - 27N -149B +106N +114B - 54N -113B -105N +186B 5 56 1333
144  
WARNAAR Mark
  144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
1 N 0 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
2 B 1 239   CHEN Isabelle 1370 N CadF FRA IDF 2 45½ 1180
3 N 1 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
4 B 0 115   GEORGET Laureline 1665 F CadF FRA BRE 65 1770
5 N 1 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
6 B 1 223   VIOLETTE Didier 1570 N SenM FRA NOR 3 43 1187
7 N 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
8 B 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
9 N 1 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
10 B 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
11 N 0 82   TRAN Jeremy 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 61 1531
1100 N MinM - 95N +239B +100N -115B +102N +223B - 56N - 50B +151N - 47B - 82N 5 55 1444
145  
CETIN Emrullah
  145   CETIN Emrullah 1399 E BenM SWE 5 55 1350
1 B 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
2 N 1 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
3 B 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
4 N 1 221   BUSSON Lylian 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 3 44 1145
5 B 0 20   DECAEN Melvyn 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 8 62½ 1971
6 N 1 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
7 B 0 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
8 N 0 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
9 N 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
10 B 0 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
11 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
1399 E BenM -  5B +114N - 36B +221N - 20B +202N -122B -113N +200N -124B +188N 5 55 1350
146  
DECOTTE Thomas
  146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
1 N 0 65   GAUTIER Nathan 1900 N MinM FRA NAQ 64½ 1936
2 B 1 234   CARNET Anaelle 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 38½ 973
3 N 1 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
4 B 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
5 N 0 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
6 B 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
7 N 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
8 B 1 223   VIOLETTE Didier 1570 N SenM FRA NOR 3 43 1187
9 N 0 95   LANDRON Audrey 1620 N MinF FRA CVL 6 55 1508
10 B 1 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
11 N 0 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
1299 N PupM EST - 65N +234B +109N - 17B - 76N - 55B +217N +223B - 95N +175B -108N 5 54½ 1486
147  
BASSING Cassandre
  147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
1 N 1 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
2 B 0 17   LEMIERE Clement 1727 F JunM FRA NOR 8 63 1984
3 N 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
4 N 1 101   BUCHARD Guillaume 1371 F CadM FRA IDF 6 52½ 1466
5 B 0 74   SUDLOW James 1456 F CadM ENG 52½ 1520
6 B 1 239   CHEN Isabelle 1370 N CadF FRA IDF 2 45½ 1180
7 N 0 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
8 B 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
9 N 1 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
10 B 0 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
11 N 0 97   COUSIN Pierre 1407 N BenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1442
1095 N PupF IDF +164N - 17B - 91N +101N - 74B +239B -151N +212B +102N -107B - 97N 5 54½ 1405
148  
LAMARRE Armand
  148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
1 B 0 31   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2105 F SenM FRA NOR 61½ 1921
2 N 1 207   TAVARES Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1118
3 B 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
4 N 1 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
5 B 1 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
6 N 0 52   IMINOV Bachtiar 1687 F JunM SWE 7 58½ 1697
7 B 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
8 N 0 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
9 B 0 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
10 N 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
11 N 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
1380 N PouM PDL - 31B +207N - 39B +220N +122B - 52N - 59B -110N -153B +224N +200N 5 53 1418
149  
TRAN Jonathan
  149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
1 N 1 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
2 B 0 56   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 7 56½ 1708
3 N 0 237   ROBERT Maxime 1593 N PupM FRA HDF 2 49 1602
4 B 1 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
5 N 1 143   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1507 F BenM SUI 5 56 1333
6 B 1 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
7 N 0 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
8 B 0 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
9 N 0 91   HUBERS Daan 1518 F BenM NED 6 57½ 1584
10 B 0 137   WIGGERS Yannick 1399 E BenM NED 5 59 1541
11 N 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
1230 N BenM IDF +138N - 56B -237N +164B +143N + 76B - 89N - 88B - 91N -137B +184N 5 52 1520
150  
ANGOT Emma
  150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
1 B 1 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
2 N 0 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
3 B 0 70   GENAND Theo 1700 N MinM FRA BRE 57 1588
4 N 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
5 B 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
6 N 1 240   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 2 45 1197
7 B 0 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
8 N 0 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
9 B 1 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
10 B 1 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
11 N 0 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
1320 F BenF NOR +110B -107N - 70B +192N - 59B +240N - 62B -162N +199B +187B -111N 5 52 1458
151  
FRANCK Titouan
  151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
1 B 1 169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
2 N 0 85   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1810 N MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1746
3 B 1 241   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1020 N PupM FRA PDL 2 43 1258
4 N 0 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
5 B 1 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
6 N 0 67   YPMA Jord 1737 F MinM NED 59½ 1750
7 B 1 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
8 N 0 61   SUREAU Corentin 1710 N BenM FRA PDL 7 53 1639
9 B 0 144   WARNAAR Mark 1100 N MinM NED 5 55 1444
10 N 1 154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
11 B 0 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
1470 N PupM BRE +169B - 85N +241B -117N +132B - 67N +147B - 61N -144B +154N -113B 5 51½ 1337
152  
ZOET Jelle
  152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
1 B 0 7 f VIEL Simon 2170 N CadM FRA NOR 66 2162
2 N 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
3 B 0 185   ZUIDERWEG Hiddo 1872 F SenM NED 4 56 1654
4 N 0 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
5 B 1 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
6 N 0 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
7 B 1 197   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 4 45½ 1232
8 N 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
9 B 1 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
10 N 0 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
11 B 0 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
1399 E BenM -  7B +225N -185B -172N +220B -114N +197B +190N +110B - 84N - 87B 5 51 1362
153  
LEFEBVRE Sebastien
  153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
1 B 0 237   ROBERT Maxime 1593 N PupM FRA HDF 2 49 1602
2 N 1 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
3 B 0 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
4 N 0 53   ANDREEV Atos 1347 F MinM FIN 7 57½ 1684
5 B 1 216   ANGELE Henri 1380 N VetM FRA NOR 3 48 1124
6 N 0 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
7 B 0 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
8 N 1 231   RELIGA Jakub 1399 E PpoM SWE 3 40 946
9 N 1 148   LAMARRE Armand 1380 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53 1418
10 B 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
11 N 0 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
1090 N PupM BRE -237B +130N - 58B - 53N +216B -178N -105B +231N +148N +141B -102N 5 51 1335
154  
BURICAND Baptiste
  154   BURICAND Baptiste 1300 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1365
1 N > 257   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 F SepM SUI 0 36 0
2 N 0 117   ROUSSEL Antoine 1757 F MinM FRA PDL 58 1749
3 B 0 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
4 N 1 251   BOCQUET Nahom 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1037
5 B > 237   ROBERT Maxime 1593 N PupM FRA HDF 2 49 1602
6 B 0 50   KANNAN Ritish 1590 N BenM SUI 7 58½ 1846
7 N 1 223   VIOLETTE Didier 1570 N SenM FRA NOR 3 43 1187
8 B 0 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
9 N 0 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
10 B 0 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
11 N 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
1300 N BenM IDF >257N -117N -111B +251N >237B - 50B +223N - 57B -108N -151B +195N 5 50½ 1365
155  
GENTIEU Martin
  155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
1 B 1 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
2 N 0 15   MARTINET Regis 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 64½ 1991
3 B 1 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
4 N 0 51   LELONG Eric 2100 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1839
5 B 0 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
6 N 0 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
7 B 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
8 N < 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
9 N 1 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
10 B 0 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
11 N 1 198   DAUNAY Jean 1230 N PouM FRA BRE 4 45 1141
1630 N MinM IDF +220B - 15N +106B - 51N - 98B -186N +210B <129N +176N -159B +198N 5 50 1406
156  
ROBERT Patrick
  156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
1 B 0 30   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 61½ 2097
2 N 1 181   BORDAS Alain 1160 N SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1214
3 N 0 43   NAUDION Gregoire 2110 N SenM FRA EST 7 61 1911
4 B 1 205   MIENS Andrea 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 43 1088
5 N 0 187   MOREL Jules 1740 N BenM FRA BRE 4 54½ 1340
6 B 1 244   CROISIER Alexis 1180 N PupM FRA BRE 2 41 1164
7 N 0 55   JUCHAT Gael 1709 F CadM FRA EST 7 57 1579
8 B 0 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
9 N 1 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
10 B 0 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
11 N 1 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
1400 N SepM NOR - 30B +181N - 43N +205B -187N +244B - 55N -134B +188N -106B +206N 5 50 1359
157  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin
  157   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 N PupM FRA NOR 5 49 1365
1 N 0 8   TALMACI Alexandru 1767 F CadM MDA 8 71 2174
2 B ½ 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
3 N 0 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
4 N 1 236   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 800 N PupF FRA NOR 39½ 968
5 B 1 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
6 B 0 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
7 N 0 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
8 B 0 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
9 N 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
10 B 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
11 N ½ 136   DE ZOETEN Cato 1496 F BenF NED 5 62½ 1681
1218 N PupM NOR -  8N = 75B -139N +236N +213B -109B -131N -126B +210N +212B =136N 5 49 1365
158  
VAN BORREN Matthijs
  158   VAN BORREN Matthijs 1303 F BenM NED 5 49 1337
1 B 0 87   BOES Remi 1950 N SenM FRA EST 6 58½ 1671
2 N 1 228   BAHEDJA Ahamadi 1030 N PouM FRA PDL 3 41 1178
3 B 0 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
4 N 1 241   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1020 N PupM FRA PDL 2 43 1258
5 B 0 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
6 N 0 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
7 B 1 221   BUSSON Lylian 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 3 44 1145
8 N 0 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
9 B 1 229   VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1080
10 B 0 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
11 N 1 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
1303 F BenM - 87B +228N -122B +241N -123B -110N +221B -103N +229B -111B +189N 5 49 1337
159  
BECHET Olivier
  159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
1 N 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
2 B 0 138   CHARIL Noa 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 5 59 1524
3 N 0 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
4 B 1 234   CARNET Anaelle 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 38½ 973
5 N 1 233   AGUERSSIF Julien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 3 39½ 1036
6 B 0 102   DUMONT Aline 1430 N SepF FRA NOR 6 52½ 1402
7 N 1 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
8 B 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
9 B 0 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
10 N 1 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
11 B 0 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
1210 N SenM NOR - 40N -138B -165N +234B +233N -102B +194N +191B -133B +155N -103B 5 48 1339
160  
DENEUX Amaury
  160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
1 N 1 229   VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1080
2 B 0 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
3 N 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
4 B 0 182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
5 N 0 214   DYGAS Arthur 1113 N PupM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1483
6 B 0 124   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1205 N PupM FRA IDF 54 1466
7 N 1 200   MAUREL Christophe 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44 1218
8 B 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
9 N 1 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
10 B 0 40   HADIDA Simon 1760 N BenM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1841
11 N 0 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
1470 N MinM PDL +229N - 94B +217N -182B -214N -124B +200N +224B +172N - 40B - 99N 5 47½ 1279
161  
LEHERICEY Romain
  161   LEHERICEY Romain 1361 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1219
1 B 0 36   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 7 66½ 1937
2 N 0 189   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1071 F SenM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1267
3 B 1 232   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1083
4 N 0 243   LEBRUN Mathieu 1068 N PupM FRA HDF 2 42½ 1363
5 B 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
6 N 1 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
7 B 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
8 N 0 60   DELESTRE Anatole 1660 N PupM FRA BRE 7 53½ 1510
9 B 1 190   MALO Antoine 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1255
10 N 0 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
11 N 1 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
1361 F BenM NOR - 36B -189N +232B -243N +242B +192N - 48B - 60N +190B -114N +202N 5 47½ 1219
162  
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius
  162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
1 N 1 253   NICOLAS Vincent 1099 E SenM FRA 1 35 432
2 B 0 23   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2100 N BenM FRA PDL 8 61 1984
3 N 0 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
4 B 0 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
5 N 1 205   MIENS Andrea 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 43 1088
6 B 0 188   HAIOUN Pierre 1213 N BenM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1331
7 N 1 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
8 B 1 150   ANGOT Emma 1320 F BenF FRA NOR 5 52 1458
9 N 1 141   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1335 N MinM FRA IDF 5 57½ 1481
10 B 0 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
11 N 0 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
1610 N PouM CVL +253N - 23B -170N -176B +205N -188B +206N +150B +141N - 90B -104N 5 47 1291
163  
CHAUVIN Hugo
  163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
1 N 0 46   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1829 F BenM FRA EST 7 59½ 1872
2 B 1 229   VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1080
3 N 0 108   DUVAL Merlin 1640 N MinM FRA PDL 6 51 1401
4 B 1 252   SALIGOT Lyssia 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 39½ 506
5 N 0 100   LE BRAY Joachim 1530 N MinM FRA NOR 6 52½ 1523
6 B 0 57   FEREY Antonin 1649 N MinM FRA EST 7 56½ 1605
7 N 0 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
8 B 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
9 N 0 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
10 B 1 207   TAVARES Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1118
11 N 1 201   SEXE Lloy'D 1510 N JunM FRA GUY 4 44 1163
1280 N PupM NOR - 46N +229B -108N +252B -100N - 57B -134N +242B -175N +207B +201N 5 47 1282
164  
GARCIA Elias
  164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
1 B 0 147   BASSING Cassandre 1095 N PupF FRA IDF 5 54½ 1405
2 N 1 208   AUVRAY Veronique 1208 F SepF FRA NOR 4 36½ 1092
3 B 0 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
4 N 0 149   TRAN Jonathan 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1520
5 B 0 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
6 B 1 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
7 N 1 167   DELIN Ines 1210 N PouF FRA NOR 5 41 1182
8 N 1 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
9 B 1 196   GABRIEL Olivier 1290 N MinM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1233
10 N 0 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
11 B 0 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
1600 N PupM PDL -147B +208N -113B -149N -202B +249B +167N +105N +196B - 93N -114B 5 46½ 1192
165  
POPOFF Vitaly
  165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
1 B 0 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
2 N 0 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
3 B 1 159   BECHET Olivier 1210 N SenM FRA NOR 5 48 1339
4 N 0 98   AMARA Mehdi 1302 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54 1584
5 B 1 219   LASNE Quentin 1250 N PouM FRA NOR 3 45 1046
6 N 0 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
7 B 0 106   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1260 N BenM FRA BRE 6 51 1536
8 N 1 204   COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 N BenM FRA PDL 4 43½ 1217
9 B 1 203   PAVIOT Martin 1340 N MinM FRA IDF 4 44 1075
10 N 0 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
11 B 1 196   GABRIEL Olivier 1290 N MinM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1233
1026 N BenM IDF - 92B -174N +159B - 98N +219B -129N -106B +204N +203B -130N +196B 5 46 1268
166  
VOISIN Axel
  166   VOISIN Axel 1290 N PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1294
1 N 0 94   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 55 1599
2 B 0 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
3 N 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
4 B 1 256   FRAYSSE Isaac 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 36 466
5 N 0 86   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 N MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1642
6 N 0 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
7 B 0 192   PERRIER Victor 1050 N BenM FRA PDL 4 47 1252
8 B 1 217   BECHET Guislain 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1198
9 N 1 223   VIOLETTE Didier 1570 N SenM FRA NOR 3 43 1187
10 B 1 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
11 N 0 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
1290 N PouM NOR - 94N -199B +242N +256B - 86N - 84N -192B +217B +223N +184B -109N 5 43½ 1294
167  
DELIN Ines
  167   DELIN Ines 1210 N PouF FRA NOR 5 41 1182
1 B 0 89   ROUSSEL Maxime 1742 F MinM FRA NOR 6 58 1684
2 N 0 59   FERRANDIS Thomas 1644 N CadM FRA IDF 7 53½ 1518
3 B 0 240   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1000 N PouM FRA IDF 2 45 1197
4 B 1 245   CRESTE Virgile 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 39 958
5 N 1 252   SALIGOT Lyssia 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 39½ 506
6 N 0 58   MORLAYE Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA IDF 7 54 1481
7 B 0 164   GARCIA Elias 1600 N PupM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1192
8 N 0 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
9 B 1 234   CARNET Anaelle 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 38½ 973
10 B 1 242   HARCHAOUI Elian 1060 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 43 999
11 N 1 230   COINDREAU Elsa 1070 N PupF FRA IDF 3 40 1053
1210 N PouF NOR - 89B - 59N -240B +245B +252N - 58N -164B -220N +234B +242B +230N 5 41 1182
168  
HARDEL David
  168   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA 5 41 1161
1 B 0 10   BAUDON Andrew 2230 N SenM FRA BRE 8 68½ 2144
2 N 0 221   BUSSON Lylian 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 3 44 1145
3 B 0 181   BORDAS Alain 1160 N SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1214
4 N 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
5 B 0 99   DEGREE Florentin 1110 N BenM FRA PDL 6 53½ 1493
6 N 0 232   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1083
7 B 1 234   CARNET Anaelle 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 38½ 973
8 N 1 222   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1170 N SenF FRA NOR 3 44 1089
9 B 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
10 N 0 104   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1280 N PouM FRA NOR 6 51½ 1395
11 B 1 204   COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 N BenM FRA PDL 4 43½ 1217
1399 E SenM - 10B -221N -181B +225N - 99B -232N +234B +222N +224B -104N +204B 5 41 1161
169  
BOURAIN Maxime
  169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
1 N 0 151   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51½ 1337
2 B 1 248   JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPH Alia 1260 N PpoF FRA NOR 2 32 709
3 N 0 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
4 B 0 90   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 6 58 1537
5 N 0 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
6 B 0 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
7 B 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
8 N 1 202   BOSQUET Camille 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 4 44 1112
9 B 0 105   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1302 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1382
10 N 1 219   LASNE Quentin 1250 N PouM FRA NOR 3 45 1046
11 B 1 203   PAVIOT Martin 1340 N MinM FRA IDF 4 44 1075
860 N BenM PDL -151N +248B -175N - 90B -177N -206B +225B +202N -105B +219N +203B 5 40 1197
170  
LEMARCHAND Victor
  170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
1 B 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
2 N 1 254   FRAYSSE Noam 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 475
3 B 1 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
4 N 1 122   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1670 N SenM FRA GUY 56 1484
5 B 0 39   BAILLY Thierry 1820 F MinM FRA NOR 7 62½ 1867
6 N ½ 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
7 B 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
8 B 0 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
9 N 1 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
10 B 0 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
11 N 0 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
1240 N MinM BRE - 27B +254N +162B +122N - 39B =123N - 72B -109B +179N -120B -127N 54 1386
171  
ANGOT Mathis
  171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
1 B 0 79   CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 N BenM FRA BRE 6 63 1687
2 N 0 110   BAHLOUL Samy 2020 N CadM FRA GUY 6 49½ 1653
3 B 1 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
4 N ½ 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
5 B 1 250   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1540 N PouM FRA NOR 41½ 1219
6 N 1 235   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 46 1304
7 B 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
8 B 0 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
9 N 0 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
10 N 1 181   BORDAS Alain 1160 N SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1214
11 B 0 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
1229 F BenM NOR - 79B -110N +134B =213N +250B +235N - 54B -125B - 76N +181N -131B 51½ 1412
172  
GOBIER Paul
  172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
1 N 0 111   LOUDIER Hoel 1660 N BenM FRA BRE 6 49½ 1470
2 B 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
3 N 0 223   VIOLETTE Didier 1570 N SenM FRA NOR 3 43 1187
4 B 1 152   ZOET Jelle 1399 E BenM NED 5 51 1362
5 N 1 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
6 B 0 47   LEMIERE Maxence 1554 F CadM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1708
7 B 1 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
8 N 0 48   RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1639 F MinM AND 7 59 1699
9 B 0 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
10 B ½ 178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
11 N 0 119   TOKPLO Victoria 1316 F BenF FRA IDF 57½ 1504
1130 N MinM IDF -111N +212B -223N +152B +175N - 47B +133B - 48N -160B =178B -119N 50 1376
173  
DECOTTE Francoise
  173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
1 N 0 109   ANDRE Victoria 1650 N MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1396
2 B ½ 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
3 N 0 75   LEMIERE Evann 1820 N BenM FRA NOR 50 1616
4 B 1 209   HAIOUN Nicolas 1032 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1168
5 N 0 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
6 B 0 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
7 N 1 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
8 B 1 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
9 B 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
10 N 0 73   LACROIX Maxime 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 54 1627
11 B 0 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
1123 N SenF EST -109N =131B - 75N +209B -125N -177B +249N +194B +174B - 73N -130B 48½ 1298
174  
LESEIGNEUR Felix
  174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
1 N 0 34   PILLARD Valentin 1969 F JunM FRA EST 7 68½ 2018
2 B 1 165   POPOFF Vitaly 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 46 1268
3 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1675 N MinM FRA EST 6 60 1673
4 B 0 140   VERHILLE Gabin 1030 N BenM FRA PDL 5 58 1382
5 N 1 195   MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46½ 1255
6 B 1 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
7 N ½ 76   MOREL Jeanne 1580 N PupF FRA BRE 50 1492
8 B 0 107   GROMAS Hermine 1760 N JunF FRA BRE 6 51 1507
9 N 0 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
10 B 0 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
11 N 1 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
1310 N PouM NOR - 34N +165B - 83N -140B +195N +199B = 76N -107B -173N -177B +212N 48½ 1242
175  
MARECHAL Andrea
  175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
1 B 1 254   FRAYSSE Noam 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 475
2 N 0 27   PHENG Wissam 1780 N JunM FRA NOR 64½ 1881
3 B 1 169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
4 N 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
5 B 0 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
6 N 0 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
7 B 1 205   MIENS Andrea 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 43 1088
8 N 0 186   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1270 N BenM FRA PDL 4 56 1440
9 B 1 163   CHAUVIN Hugo 1280 N PupM FRA NOR 5 47 1282
10 N 0 146   DECOTTE Thomas 1299 N PupM FRA EST 5 54½ 1486
11 B ½ 176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
1450 N MinM BRE +254B - 27N +169B - 54N -172B -113N +205B -186N +163B -146N =176B 48½ 1225
176  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  176   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 48 1337
1 B 0 72   TERCINET Paul 1800 N BenM FRA BRE 56½ 1697
2 N 1 236   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 800 N PupF FRA NOR 39½ 968
3 B 0 123   WARNAAR Alisha 1631 F MinF NED 55½ 1556
4 N 1 162   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1610 N PouM FRA CVL 5 47 1291
5 B 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1550 N BenM FRA NOR 5 57½ 1417
6 N 0 62   LEMIRE Salomee 1569 N MinF FRA NOR 7 52½ 1582
7 B 1 229   VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1080
8 N 0 133   SECOUARD Lucie 1500 N PupF FRA NOR 47 1347
9 B 0 155   GENTIEU Martin 1630 N MinM FRA IDF 5 50 1406
10 N 1 225   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1120 N BenM FRA NOR 3 43 1075
11 N ½ 175   MARECHAL Andrea 1450 N MinM FRA BRE 48½ 1225
1250 N PouM IDF - 72B +236N -123B +162N -142B - 62N +229B -133N -155B +225N =175N 48 1337
177  
SCHMIT Victor
  177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
1 B 0 54   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1724 F SepM FRA NOR 7 57 1712
2 N ½ 235   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 46 1304
3 B 0 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
4 N 0 179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
5 B 1 169   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N BenM FRA PDL 5 40 1197
6 N 1 173   DECOTTE Francoise 1123 N SenF FRA EST 48½ 1298
7 B 1 130   DAVIES Tom 1364 F PouM WLS 49 1275
8 N 0 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
9 B 0 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
10 N 1 174   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 48½ 1242
11 B 0 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
1199 N MinM IDF - 54B =235N -213B -179N +169B +173N +130B -128N -131B +174N -126B 48 1268
178  
VARIN Timeo
  178   VARIN Timeo 1390 N PouM FRA NOR 47½ 1162
1 N 0 45   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2140 N PupF NED 7 59½ 1887
2 B 0 238   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 2 48½ 1340
3 N 1 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
4 B 0 127   VIARD Matteo 1130 N MinM FRA BRE 51 1428
5 N 1 224   DAUNAY Anatole 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 3 43 1110
6 B 1 153   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1090 N PupM FRA BRE 5 51 1335
7 B 0 84   SAGON Lancelot 1650 N CadM FRA IDF 6 59½ 1605
8 N 0 114   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 N PouM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1437
9 B 1 220   BOSQUET Mickael 1100 N SenM FRA NOR 3 44½ 1170
10 N ½ 172   GOBIER Paul 1130 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1376
11 B 0 132   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 48 1329
1390 N PouM NOR - 45N -238B +249N -127B +224N +153B - 84B -114N +220B =172N -132B 47½ 1162
179  
PANVIER Briac
  179   PANVIER Briac 1109 N PupM FRA IDF 47 1307
1 N 0 88   ROUX Guillaume 1636 N MinM FRA IDF 6 58 1687
2 B ½ 139   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1390 N PupM FRA EST 5 58½ 1589
3 N 0 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
4 B 1 177   SCHMIT Victor 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 48 1268
5 N 1 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
6 B 0 125   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1590 N PupM FRA NOR 53 1397
7 N 1 126   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 51½ 1339
8 B 0 120   COMBAUDON Timothee 1510 N PupM FRA BRE 56½ 1471
9 B 0 170   LEMARCHAND Victor 1240 N MinM FRA BRE 54 1386
10 N 1 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
11 B 0 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1337
1109 N PupM IDF - 88N =139B -131N +177B +194N -125B +126N -120B -170B +191N -129B 47 1307
180  
COMBAUDON Cyprien
  180   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 41 1143
1 N 0 63 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2156 F SenF FRA PAC 67½ 2066
2 B 0 71   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1110 F PupM FRA EST 57 1563
3 N 0 226   CUDENNEC Baptiste 1140 N PupM FRA PDL 3 42 1132
4 B 1 230   COINDREAU Elsa 1070 N PupF FRA IDF 3 40 1053
5 N ½ 249   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 42½ 1122
6 B 0 131   RELIGA Marek 1399 E PouM SWE 48½ 1378
7 N 0 199   DE CHAMPS Arthur 999 N PupM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1207
8 B 1 209   HAIOUN Nicolas 1032 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1168
9 N 0 213   JEGA Philippe 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 44 1110
10 B 1 229   VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1080
11 N 1 210   TRAN Camille 1083 N BenF FRA IDF 52 1192
1390 N PupM BRE - 63N - 71B -226N +230B =249N -131B -199N +209B -213N +229B +210N 41 1143
181  
BORDAS Alain
  181   BORDAS Alain 1160 N SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1214
1 N 0 194   RIHOUEY Thomas 1690 N MinM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1268
2 B 0 156   ROBERT Patrick 1400 N SepM FRA NOR 5 50 1359
3 N 1 168   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA 5 41 1161
4 B 0 184   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1410 N BenM FRA NOR 4 57 1309
5 N 0 191   DAVIES Milo 1399 E PupM WLS 4 47½ 1126
6 B 0 134   MAUFROY Alexandre 1027 N BenM FRA IDF 45½ 1313
7 N 1 233   AGUERSSIF Julien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 3 39½ 1036
8 B 1 247   BURTIN Hector 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 2 34½ 807
9 N ½ 212   PONTIS Nina 1399 E PupF RUS 47½ 1069
10 B 0 171   ANGOT Mathis 1229 F BenM FRA NOR 51½ 1412
11 B 1 216   ANGELE Henri 1380 N VetM FRA NOR 3 48 1124
1160 N SepM NOR -194N -156B +168N -184B -191N -134B +233N +247B =212N -171B +216B 38½ 1214
182  
SCHWOB Paulin
  182   SCHWOB Paulin 1780 N MinM FRA BRE 4 58½ 1636
1 B 1 113   BOU Rafael 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 6 49 1497
2 N 1 128   TRAN Thomas 1449 F PupM FRA IDF 50½ 1407
3 B 0 5   LE MAREC Simon 2249 F SenM FRA BRE 9 64 2266
4 N 1 160   DENEUX Amaury 1470 N MinM FRA PDL 5 47½ 1279
5 B 0 4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2479 F SenM BEL NOR 9 67 2398
6 N 1 103   DAUNAY Gabriel 1510 N BenM FRA BRE 6 52 1466
7 B 0 116   MORAIS Thomas 1406 F PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1668
8 N 0 92   CAPTON Rafael 1510 N BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1750
9    
10    
11    
1780 N MinM BRE +113B +128N -  5B +160N -  4B +103N -116B - 92N 4 58½ 1636
183  
BOUCHARD Hugo
  183   BOUCHARD Hugo 1730 N MinM FRA BRE 4 57½ 1625
1 B 0 93   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1626
2 N 1 206   BOSQUET Charles 1210 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 42 1114
3 B 1 129   NICOLAS Guillaume 1340 N B