Rapide d'Isbergues 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMO Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2 |
|
BELLOC Sidonie |
1900 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
4 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
5 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1560 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
6 |
|
CADART Antony |
870 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
7 |
|
CALMELS Serge |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
8 |
|
CARBONNIER Timeo |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
9 |
|
CHMIELINA Maxence |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
10 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
11 |
|
DAMAREZ Philippe |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
12 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
DE HOOGHE Albert |
2082 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
14 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
15 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Mayli |
1330 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
16 |
|
DELECROIX Quentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
17 |
|
DELHAYE Noa |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
18 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1617 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
20 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1926 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
21 |
|
FACON Joel |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
22 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
2000 N |
JunF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1190 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
25 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
26 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1950 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
27 |
|
JOSSIEN Remy |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
28 |
|
LECLERCQ Clement |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
29 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
30 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
31 |
|
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
32 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
LINSMEIER Michel |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
34 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
35 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1860 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
36 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
37 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
799 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
38 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
39 |
|
MOLLET Clara |
1230 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
40 |
|
MOLLET Diego |
1960 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
41 |
|
PANIEZ Fabien |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
42 |
|
PANIEZ Zoe |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
43 |
|
PAWLICKI Nolan |
910 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
44 |
|
PEPIN Didier |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
45 |
|
PETIT Antoine |
1520 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
46 |
|
PETIT Jules |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
47 |
|
PHAM Alex |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
48 |
|
PHAM Martin |
1760 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
49 |
|
PHAM Victor |
1550 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
50 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
51 |
|
PUCHER Matthias |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
52 |
|
PUCHER Naomi |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
53 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
54 |
|
REGNIER Jordan |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
55 |
|
SEGRE Laouen |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
56 |
|
SMLALI Reda |
950 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
57 |
|
SWIERCZ Sarah |
1760 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
58 |
|
TERRIER Lili- Fleur |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
59 |
|
TERRIER Moise |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
60 |
|
TERRIER Tom |
1920 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
61 |
|
VANDUYFHUYS Daria |
1594 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
62 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
63 |
|
WINDELS Francois |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |