16ème tournoi de LPP Mommenheim Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2241 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
KANTZER Romain |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHMIDT Franck |
1690 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1660 F |
0 - 1 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2084 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
1 - 0 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1620 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
PETERSEN Thomas |
1601 F |
0 - 1 |
HIEGEL Jean |
2030 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
PLUSCHKE Frank |
2030 N |
0 - 1 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1580 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
STROH Bernard |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
OUADI Ali |
2020 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
SABAN Hassan |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLEY David |
1540 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
TSULAIA Salome |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
JACQUOT Adrien |
1918 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MULLER Maxime |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1520 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
SCHMIDT Emma |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
1870 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
PIERRE Jonathan |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
NUSSBICKER Patric |
1500 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
DECKER Thomas |
1840 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1824 F |
1 - 0 |
GMEHLIN Alex |
1470 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MILESI Antonin |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
RUFFENACH Alain |
1817 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1807 F |
1 - 0 |
FERBACH Hubert |
1440 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
JUBIN Olivier |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
OGUGUO Alexander |
1800 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1795 F |
1 - 0 |
TSULAIA Gurami |
1440 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
KEHREN Theo |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
WAEGAERT Robin |
1399 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
SCHOENENBERGER Jean-Marc |
1380 N |
X - X |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1720 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
HADJ SASSI Anine |
799 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
POIREL Marie-France |
1234 F |
0 - 1 |
MOHEBBI Nima |
1720 N |
1 |
23 |
0 |
JOSEPH Angele |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER Joseph |
1740 N |
0 |
502 |
0 |
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
1140 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
PIVAROT Danielle |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
YOUSFI Sami |
1110 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
INO JUBIN Jiro |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
JAEGER Irene |
1350 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
GARRE Erin |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1070 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
MICLOT Diego |
1340 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
SCHERNO Francis |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1036 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MEYER Achile |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
BIEBER Henri |
1330 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GEYER Tom |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
GE Charlene |
1000 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DAGNAUD-MERCK Corentin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MILESI Gabin |
1320 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
KUNTZ Lucas |
999 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LOEGEL Gregory |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
SEYER Francois |
1290 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
990 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
910 E |
0 - 1 |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1284 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BEGUIN Loic |
850 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1270 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
799 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
OUADI Sammy |
1270 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
799 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
FUCHS Sebastien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1250 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
HADJ SASSI Madiane |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOLINA Nolhan |
1230 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVERO Dael |
799 N |
0 |
|