16ème tournoi de LPP Mommenheim Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
|
AESCHBACHER Johann |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
ff |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1824 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
|
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
|
BEGUIN Loic |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
6 |
|
BIEBER Henri |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
7 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
910 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BILLEY David |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
9 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
10 |
|
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
11 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire |
1270 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
12 |
|
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
13 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2084 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
14 |
|
DAGNAUD-MERCK Corentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E.Wissembourg |
15 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
16 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
17 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1284 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
18 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Joseph |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
20 |
|
FERBACH Hubert |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
21 |
|
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
22 |
|
FUCHS Sebastien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
23 |
|
GARCIA Jocelin |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
24 |
|
GARRE Erin |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
25 |
|
GE Charlene |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
26 |
|
GEYER Tom |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
27 |
|
GMEHLIN Alex |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
28 |
|
HADJ SASSI Anine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant Mommenheim |
29 |
|
HADJ SASSI Madiane |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
30 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
1140 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
31 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
32 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1070 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
33 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1036 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
34 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
35 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
36 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1620 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
37 |
|
INO JUBIN Jiro |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
38 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
39 |
|
JAEGER Irene |
1350 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
40 |
|
JOSEPH Angele |
1140 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
41 |
|
JUBIN Olivier |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
42 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
2100 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
43 |
|
KEHREN Theo |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
44 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
45 |
|
KUNTZ Lucas |
999 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E.Wissembourg |
46 |
|
LOEGEL Gregory |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
47 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
48 |
|
MEYER Achile |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
49 |
|
MICLOT Diego |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
50 |
|
MILESI Antonin |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
51 |
|
MILESI Gabin |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
52 |
|
MOHEBBI Nima |
1720 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
53 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2241 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
54 |
|
MOLINA Nolhan |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
55 |
|
MULLER Maxime |
1890 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
56 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
57 |
|
NUSSBICKER Patric |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
58 |
|
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1520 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
59 |
|
OGUGUO Alexander |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
60 |
|
OUADI Ali |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
61 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
62 |
|
PETERSEN Thomas |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
63 |
|
PIERRE Jonathan |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
64 |
|
PIVAROT Danielle |
1360 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
65 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
66 |
|
PLUSCHKE Frank |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
67 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1234 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
68 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1795 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
69 |
|
RIVERO Dael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
70 |
|
RUFFENACH Alain |
1817 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
71 |
|
SABAN Hassan |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
72 |
|
SCHERNO Francis |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
73 |
|
SCHMIDT Emma |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
74 |
|
SCHMIDT Franck |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
75 |
|
SCHMIDT Juliette |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
76 |
|
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
77 |
|
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
990 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
78 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Jean-Marc |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
79 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
80 |
|
SEYER Francois |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
81 |
|
STROH Bernard |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
82 |
|
TSULAIA Gurami |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
83 |
|
TSULAIA Salome |
1530 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
84 |
|
WAEGAERT Robin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
85 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
86 |
|
YOUSFI Sami |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
87 |
|
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
88 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
|