Tournoi principal BARTON Robin Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
7 |
33 |
7 |
2730 |
2 |
|
LE MAREC Simon |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
33½ |
6 |
2243 |
3 |
|
FETIVEAU Arthur |
1891 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
32½ |
5 |
2009 |
4 |
|
CADERON Michel |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
32 |
4 |
1972 |
5 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1823 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
30½ |
5 |
2000 |
6 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
29½ |
5 |
1937 |
7 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
2050 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
29 |
5 |
1934 |
8 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
5 |
27½ |
4 |
1984 |
9 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
27 |
4 |
1908 |
10 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1660 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4½ |
30 |
4 |
1986 |
11 |
|
CHARIL Noa |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
28 |
4 |
1859 |
12 |
|
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
27 |
4 |
1940 |
13 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
25½ |
4 |
1775 |
14 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
4½ |
24½ |
4 |
1786 |
15 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
4 |
28½ |
4 |
1871 |
16 |
|
COATEVAL Morvan |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1754 |
17 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
26½ |
4 |
1786 |
18 |
|
CADIEU Philippe |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
4 |
1753 |
19 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
25 |
4 |
1662 |
20 |
|
CHERNI Slim |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
23½ |
4 |
1710 |
21 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1610 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
1765 |
22 |
|
MOCQUARD Yves |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
1680 |
23 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1558 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
21 |
4 |
1592 |
24 |
|
VASSELIN Louis |
1446 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
3½ |
28½ |
3 |
1760 |
25 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
26½ |
3 |
1699 |
26 |
|
SIBILLE Herve |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3½ |
26 |
3 |
1715 |
27 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
3½ |
21½ |
3 |
1566 |
28 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1810 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
30 |
3 |
1752 |
29 |
|
LE JALLE Damien |
1620 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
26½ |
3 |
1709 |
30 |
|
ARIBI Elyazid |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
26 |
3 |
1651 |
31 |
|
LAURENT Patrice |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1561 |
32 |
|
FORGET Jeremy |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
22 |
3 |
1547 |
33 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
22 |
3 |
1531 |
34 |
|
CHENEAU Lionel |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
3 |
21 |
3 |
1512 |
35 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
3 |
21 |
3 |
1382 |
36 |
|
MALIVET Ervan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
3 |
19 |
3 |
1322 |
37 |
|
BAC Soliman |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
1481 |
38 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
1410 |
39 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
2½ |
24½ |
2 |
1552 |
40 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1530 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2½ |
23½ |
2 |
1504 |
41 |
|
HALLIER Geoffray |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
2½ |
22½ |
2 |
1446 |
42 |
|
MIGOT Martine |
1181 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
2 |
22½ |
2 |
1196 |
43 |
|
JOSSET Regis |
1220 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
1353 |
44 |
|
CRESSWELL Mary-Jane |
1300 N |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
1268 |
45 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
19 |
2 |
1252 |
46 |
|
BARTON June |
1390 N |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
1144 |
47 |
|
PICARD Alban |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
2 |
14½ |
2 |
1046 |
48 |
|
CHENEAU Alain |
1060 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
1 |
21½ |
1 |
741 |
49 |
|
BENTKOWSKI Rayan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
1 |
15½ |
1 |
666 |
|