5ème rapide de Veigy-Foncenex -1500 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEGEY Guy |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Veigy-Foncenex |
2 |
|
BLAISE Samuel |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
|
BOSSU Mael |
1310 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4 |
|
BREW-SMITH Kyan |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
5 |
|
CALIGARA Matteo |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
6 |
|
CAROBBIO Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
7 |
|
CHAMPION Dylan |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
8 |
|
CHAUMONTET Dominique |
1080 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
9 |
|
DABRINVILLE Regis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Veigy-Foncenex |
10 |
|
DETRAZ Lorna |
1190 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
11 |
|
DETRAZ Philippe |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
12 |
|
FERTIKH Adam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
13 |
|
GODEFROY-CAUBET Leandre |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
14 |
|
HETIER Nathan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
15 |
|
KURENKOV Andrey |
1078 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
16 |
|
KURENKOV Anton |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
17 |
|
LE ROY Donatien |
1266 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
18 |
|
LE ROY Stanislas |
1129 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
19 |
|
LEROY Raphaelle |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
20 |
|
LINDER Maxime |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
21 |
|
MAIZOUE Noe |
1098 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
MAIZOUE Ulysse |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
23 |
|
MARCHINI Lea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
24 |
|
MARTIGNONI Mathys |
1023 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
25 |
|
MOREL Noah |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
26 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1058 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
PEGEOT Liam |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
28 |
|
PELLEGRIN Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Veigy-Foncenex |
29 |
|
POHL Maxime |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
30 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
31 |
|
REVILLARD Bruno |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
32 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
1003 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
33 |
|
VERMOREL Baptiste |
930 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
34 |
|
VERPILLAT Lucas |
1082 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
|