303e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Championnat de France 2018 |
6 |
29 |
27½ |
2242 |
2 |
|
THOMAS Ludovic |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
6 |
28½ |
25½ |
2204 |
3 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5½ |
30 |
24¼ |
2172 |
4 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
22½ |
18¼ |
2038 |
5 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
28 |
16½ |
1899 |
6 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1546 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
5 |
25½ |
18 |
1993 |
7 |
|
LEVY Kevin |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
14¾ |
1853 |
8 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
27½ |
15¾ |
1881 |
9 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1851 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
4 |
27 |
14 |
1765 |
10 |
|
GUY Ange |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
26½ |
12 |
1749 |
11 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1828 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
25½ |
12 |
1709 |
12 |
|
SCHMID Wolfgang |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
4 |
24 |
11 |
1748 |
13 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1605 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1793 |
14 |
|
TIOZZO Fabio |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
10 |
1668 |
15 |
|
BRION Baptiste |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
4 |
20½ |
10½ |
1660 |
16 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
24 |
8¾ |
1647 |
17 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
3½ |
22 |
8¼ |
1680 |
18 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
17½ |
7¾ |
1426 |
19 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
27½ |
11¼ |
1806 |
20 |
|
JAKOBSON Anatole |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
25½ |
8 |
1589 |
21 |
|
AMAND Gregoire |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3 |
22½ |
8 |
1557 |
22 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
22½ |
7½ |
1452 |
23 |
|
BRION Bastien |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
21½ |
6½ |
1541 |
24 |
|
PILARD Florent |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
20 |
7 |
1526 |
25 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
20 |
6½ |
1408 |
26 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
1483 |
27 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1279 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
3¼ |
1377 |
28 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
2¾ |
1362 |
29 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
21½ |
5½ |
1420 |
30 |
|
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi |
1257 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
20 |
5 |
1415 |
31 |
|
ADRIAENSSENS Kris |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
19½ |
4½ |
1315 |
32 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
19 |
3 |
1344 |
33 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
1½ |
22½ |
3¾ |
1258 |
34 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1189 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
1½ |
19 |
1¾ |
1128 |
35 |
|
DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
1½ |
16 |
1¼ |
971 |
36 |
|
BETTAN Michel |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
½ |
18 |
1¼ |
1236 |
|