303e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAENSSENS Kris |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
AMAND Gregoire |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4 |
|
BETTAN Michel |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1828 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
7 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1546 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
8 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
9 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
BRION Baptiste |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
11 |
|
BRION Bastien |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
12 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1279 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
14 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
15 |
|
DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
16 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1189 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
17 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Championnat de France 2018 |
18 |
|
GUY Ange |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
JAKOBSON Anatole |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
LEVY Kevin |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
23 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1851 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
25 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi |
1257 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
27 |
|
PILARD Florent |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
28 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
29 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1605 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
31 |
|
SCHMID Wolfgang |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
32 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
35 |
|
THOMAS Ludovic |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
36 |
|
TIOZZO Fabio |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
|