1er Rapide de l'Echiquier Marmandais - 23/09/2018 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
LE HETET Nicolas |
2310 N |
1 - 0 |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2263 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2240 N |
0 - 1 |
VIERS Emmanuel |
1983 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
GILLIS Stephane |
2070 N |
0 - 1 |
LEVER Erwan |
2093 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
VIERS Matthieu |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2069 F |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
LACROIX Romain |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew |
1600 N |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
HERNANDEZ Lara |
1584 F |
1 - 0 |
LAFARGUE Alix |
2040 N |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
GREZELS Florian |
2027 F |
1 - 0 |
CERONI Arnaud |
1590 N |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
TOUYA Tom |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2314 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2180 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
GAISNE Benjamin |
1850 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
0 - 1 |
COLAS Philippe |
2000 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1685 F |
0 - 1 |
BARRAUD Mickael |
1850 N |
3 |
13 |
2½ |
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNET Max |
1670 N |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
CALVO Dylan |
2070 N |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
RICHARD Nathan |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1900 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
BERT Didier |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
CALVO Frederic |
1690 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
BOE Bertrand |
1630 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
BORSI Michel |
1480 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
INCARDONA Stephane |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1450 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LEMONIER Olivier |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
CADARS Alain |
1430 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
SOUFFAY William |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
LEDUC Eric |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1550 N |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1312 F |
1 - 0 |
MONTEUIL Damien |
1399 N |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
RICHARD Olivier |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNET Michel |
1570 N |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
DALL'AVA Bernard |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
GARRIGUE Julian |
1150 F |
1½ |
26 |
1 |
CERONI Pascal |
1470 N |
X - X |
WOIRRET Muriel |
1300 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
GARRIGUE Kellian |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1470 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BRETEL Damien |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1170 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SOUQ Reynald |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1180 N |
1 |
30 |
0 |
PICCOLO Baptiste |
1199 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|