1er Rapide de l'Echiquier Marmandais - 23/09/2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2263 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
6 |
29½ |
2357 |
2 |
f |
LE HETET Nicolas |
2310 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
29½ |
2317 |
3 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
6 |
29 |
2415 |
4 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6 |
27 |
2209 |
5 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2069 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5½ |
28 |
2211 |
6 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
27 |
2128 |
7 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
5 |
21½ |
1942 |
8 |
|
COLAS Philippe |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
21 |
2001 |
9 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
29½ |
2056 |
10 |
|
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
29 |
2066 |
11 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
27½ |
2072 |
12 |
|
HERNANDEZ Lara |
1584 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4½ |
27 |
2026 |
13 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
26½ |
1974 |
14 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
4½ |
26 |
2001 |
15 |
|
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
4½ |
23½ |
1855 |
16 |
|
GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
4½ |
22½ |
1771 |
17 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
28 |
2003 |
18 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1780 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
4 |
28 |
1997 |
19 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
27½ |
1920 |
20 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1839 |
21 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
23½ |
1870 |
22 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
22½ |
1704 |
23 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1850 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
20 |
1634 |
24 |
|
GAISNE Benjamin |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
4 |
19½ |
1728 |
25 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1625 |
26 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2070 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3½ |
27 |
1807 |
27 |
|
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
3½ |
24½ |
1653 |
28 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
24 |
1692 |
29 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24 |
1628 |
30 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3½ |
22 |
1679 |
31 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3½ |
22 |
1486 |
32 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3½ |
20½ |
1636 |
33 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
25½ |
1679 |
34 |
|
CADARS Alain |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
25 |
1552 |
35 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1616 |
36 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1312 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
21 |
1562 |
37 |
|
LEMONIER Olivier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
21 |
1477 |
38 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
20 |
1579 |
39 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
20 |
1550 |
40 |
|
BORSI Michel |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
3 |
20 |
1527 |
41 |
|
BOE Bertrand |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
20 |
1497 |
42 |
|
SOUFFAY William |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
3 |
20 |
1492 |
43 |
|
BERT Didier |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
19½ |
1557 |
44 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
18½ |
1392 |
45 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18 |
1446 |
46 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
22½ |
1369 |
47 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2½ |
20 |
1411 |
48 |
|
DALL'AVA Bernard |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2½ |
19½ |
1418 |
49 |
|
MONTEUIL Damien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
22 |
1380 |
50 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
2 |
20 |
1354 |
51 |
|
SOUQ Reynald |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
2 |
19 |
1339 |
52 |
|
BRETEL Damien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2 |
18 |
1322 |
53 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1170 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2 |
16 |
1151 |
54 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1300 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
15 |
1261 |
55 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
14½ |
1134 |
56 |
|
RICHARD Olivier |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1½ |
22 |
1260 |
57 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1½ |
21½ |
1270 |
58 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1½ |
13½ |
1059 |
59 |
|
PICCOLO Baptiste |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
750 |
|