1er OPEN RAPIDE D’ECHECS du Val Briard Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOUGIT Gaston |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
2 |
|
AMEURLAIN Antoine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
3 |
|
BAHIN Alain |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
|
BASILE Marie |
1530 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
|
BASILE Pierre |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
7 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2317 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
8 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
9 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
10 |
|
BOUGAIN Victor |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
11 |
|
BUECHE Vincent |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
12 |
|
BUISSON Renaud |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
13 |
m |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2308 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
14 |
|
COULANGE Jean-Francois |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
15 |
|
CZERWINSKI Andy |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
16 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1940 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
17 |
|
DESBROSSES Patrick |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
18 |
|
DEVEAUX Aymeric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
19 |
|
DEVEAUX Brice |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
20 |
|
FERRY Damien |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
21 |
|
FIMA Jean |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
22 |
|
FOCRAUD Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
23 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
24 |
|
GOFFREDI Mathias |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
25 |
|
GRANGE Laurent |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
26 |
|
HOSENBOCUS Ashad |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
27 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
28 |
|
KELLER Uwe |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
29 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1469 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
30 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
31 |
|
LAURENT Mathieu |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
32 |
|
LYNCH Eric |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
33 |
|
MATARIN Didier |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
34 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2048 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
35 |
|
MORIC Zoran |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
36 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
37 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
38 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
39 |
|
SCHMITT Bastien |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
40 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
41 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
42 |
|
THIBOUS Leo |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
43 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
44 |
|
THIBOUS Mathis |
1750 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
45 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
46 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1297 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
47 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
48 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
49 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2299 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
50 |
|
VAREILLAUD Olivier |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
51 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1298 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
|