RentréeA Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
KOCH Jean-Rene |
2510 N |
1 - 0 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2084 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
KANTZER Romain |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2290 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
SCHMIDER Bernd |
2208 F |
1 - 0 |
ELLIS Antoine |
2007 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
KERN Nicolas |
2150 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
SCHMIDER Niklas |
2124 F |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Nicolas |
1800 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PILLARD Valentin |
1920 F |
0 - 1 |
ZACHARY Matheo |
2100 F |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2217 F |
X - X |
PETER Sebastien |
2211 F |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
CARRILLO Jesus |
1980 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1960 N |
1½ |
9 |
1 |
KOCH Benjamin |
2090 N |
0 - 1 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1900 F |
1½ |
10 |
1 |
VOUIN Denis |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
COLLEDANI Cedric |
2050 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1580 F |
1 - 0 |
WEISS Denis |
2030 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1966 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DECKER Thomas |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
MOULIN Marie |
1599 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SABATIER Hippolyte |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
ARIMIEA Marcel |
1670 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FEREY Antonin |
1736 F |
X - X |
HIEGEL Jean |
1870 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
BILLEY David |
1840 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
OGUGUO Alexander |
1813 F |
X - X |
RUETTEN Michael |
1670 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BERG Timeo |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1810 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
RESCH David |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
JUCHAT Gael |
1574 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1789 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1785 F |
1 - 0 |
KRAUS Jens |
1344 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MILESI Antonin |
1320 F |
0 - 1 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1760 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1524 F |
X - X |
JEUNESSE Guy |
1660 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1244 F |
1 - 0 |
HASENFRATZ Lucie |
1460 N |
½ |
25 |
0 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1448 F |
0 - 1 |
ZACHARY Bastian |
1875 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1590 N |
X - X |
ECK Suzanne |
1730 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
MOOG Olivier |
1690 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
HALLER Antoine |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1580 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
SCHMIDT Franck |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
OGIER Arnaud |
1510 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GOEPFERT Olivier |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHMIDT Emma |
1650 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
0 |
|