B Avenir Bischwiller 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
|
AMARANTOS Edgar |
990 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
|
AMRANI Chahine |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
|
BAUM Antoine |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
5 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BONNOT-JESEL Tom |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
7 |
|
BROCHARD Yohann |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
8 |
|
BROMBACH Ben |
1530 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
9 |
|
BROMBACH Niels |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
10 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
920 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
11 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
12 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
980 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
13 |
|
CLAUDON Youna |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
14 |
|
DAGNAUD-MERCK Corentin |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Wissembourg |
15 |
|
DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys |
920 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
16 |
|
DENNI Romain |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
17 |
|
DUBREUCQ Samuel |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
18 |
|
ERGUIGUE Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
19 |
|
FAYE Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
20 |
|
GE Charlene |
1160 N |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
GHORGHANYAN Gevorg |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
22 |
|
GHORGHANYAN Grigor |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
23 |
|
GOGEL Lucas |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
24 |
|
GRILLET Noemie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
25 |
|
HAIRON Camille |
800 N |
PouF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
26 |
|
HEU Joseph |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
27 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
28 |
|
JABRI Anwar |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
29 |
|
JAVADOV Kemran |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
30 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Arman |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
31 |
|
KOWNACKI Mathilde |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
32 |
|
LE TALLEC Yoann |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
33 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
34 |
|
LEVEAU Sylvain |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
35 |
|
MANNHEIM Aubin |
800 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
36 |
|
MAYER Enguerrand |
900 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
37 |
|
MEYER Oscar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
38 |
|
MEYER Paul Eliott |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
39 |
|
MICLOT Diego |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
40 |
|
NOVAK Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
41 |
|
ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
42 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
43 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
44 |
|
PANSANEL Victor |
860 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
45 |
|
PHAM Angela |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
46 |
|
PHAM Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
47 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
48 |
|
RIEGER Elyne |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
49 |
|
RIEGER Lylian |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
50 |
|
ROY Esteban |
820 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
51 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
870 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
52 |
|
SARGSYAN Anna |
999 N |
BenF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
53 |
|
SCIBETTA Pauline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
54 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
55 |
|
SIGRIST Lucas |
800 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
56 |
|
STEINMETZ Baptiste |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
57 |
|
STOCKY Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
58 |
|
TOK Sali Ethan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
59 |
|
YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
|