46007 Championnat interne du Vésinet 2018-19 r1-3 Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1918 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2416 |
2 |
|
LANDOULSI Haithem |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2288 |
3 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
1978 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2365 |
4 |
|
YANG Alex |
1849 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
5½ |
5 |
1921 |
5 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
1648 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
4½ |
5 |
1859 |
6 |
|
DIVIES Renaud |
2033 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1920 |
7 |
|
ROBBE Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1691 |
8 |
|
ROULEAUX Pascal |
1762 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
4½ |
5 |
1772 |
9 |
|
CROISILLE Remy |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
4½ |
5 |
1627 |
10 |
|
LESCOT Paul |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1718 |
11 |
|
TABURET Hugues |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1686 |
12 |
|
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime |
1634 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
1573 |
13 |
|
BALLA Thomas |
1357 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
1498 |
14 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1733 |
15 |
|
BORRON Herve |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1762 |
16 |
|
TISSOT Thomas |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1½ |
4½ |
3½ |
1597 |
17 |
|
DELALANDE Christophe |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1½ |
4½ |
3½ |
1490 |
18 |
|
FRIER Damien |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
6½ |
3 |
1577 |
19 |
|
BOIZIAU Paul |
1539 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
6½ |
2 |
1565 |
20 |
|
BERRE Eric |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
5½ |
2 |
1516 |
21 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1036 |
22 |
|
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1519 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1502 |
23 |
|
TOSONI Jean-Pierre |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1473 |
24 |
|
PASSICOS Alain |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1370 |
25 |
|
CHIPERI Igor |
1799 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
4½ |
3 |
1857 |
26 |
|
FONTAINE Philippe |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1326 |
27 |
|
SIMSOLO Pierre |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1393 |
28 |
|
PINAULT Eric |
1283 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
2½ |
1 |
1338 |
29 |
|
HOLIN Yannick |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
½ |
4 |
½ |
1342 |
30 |
|
SOLERE Benoit |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
½ |
4 |
½ |
1235 |
31 |
|
ARENS Emmanuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
5 |
0 |
893 |
32 |
|
HONORE Quentin |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
5 |
0 |
826 |
33 |
|
DURAND-GEORGE Philip |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
4½ |
0 |
0 |
34 |
|
THELOT Genevieve |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
|
Club d'éhecs du Vésinet |
0 |
4 |
0 |
876 |
|