ffe
Malakoff-2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
1 B 1 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
2 N 1 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
3 B 1 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
4 N 1 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
5 B 1 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
6 N 1 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
7 B 1 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
8 N 1 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
9 B 1 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
2604 F SenM EST + 28B + 31N + 49B + 46N +  2B + 25N +  5B +  3N + 17B 9 44 2936
2 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
1 B 1 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
2 N 1 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
3 B 1 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
4 N 1 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
5 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
6 B 1 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
7 N 1 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
8 B 1 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
9 N 1 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
2330 F VetM IDF + 59B + 18N + 48B + 25N -  1N + 14B +  4N + 26B +  6N 8 45 2516
3  
POLARD Gaetan
  3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
1 B ½ 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
2 N ½ 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
3 B 1 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
4 N 1 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
5 B 1 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
6 N 1 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
7 B 1 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
8 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
9 N 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
2275 F SenM IDF = 22B = 16N + 37B + 20N + 48B + 29N + 47B -  1B + 15N 7 44 2333
4  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
1 B 1 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
2 N 1 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
3 B 1 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
4 N ½ 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
5 B ½ 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
6 N 1 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
7 B 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
8 N 1 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
9 B ½ 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
2252 F SenM IDF + 37B +152N + 27B =  5N = 29B + 11N -  2B + 16N = 12B 45½ 2346
5 m
SARAVANAN V.
  5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
1 N 1 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
2 B 1 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
3 N ½ 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
4 B ½ 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
5 N 1 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
6 B 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
7 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
8 B 1 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
9 N ½ 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
2335 F SenM + 51N + 26B = 47N =  4B +152N + 35B -  1N + 24B =  8N 44½ 2380
6  
TORRES Emile
  6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
1 B ½ 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
2 N 1 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
3 B 1 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
4 N 0 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
5 B 1 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
6 B 1 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
7 N 1 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
8 N 1 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
9 B 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
2035 F SenM IDF = 55B + 54N + 71B - 27N + 32B +  7B + 10N + 46N -  2B 42½ 2246
7 m
BERGEZ Luc
  7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
1 B ½ 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
2 N 1 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
3 B 1 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
4 N 0 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
5 B 1 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
6 N 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
7 B 1 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
8 N 1 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
9 B 1 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
2337 F SenM IDF = 16B + 22N + 32B - 29N + 30B -  6N + 54B + 37N + 26B 41 2185
8 f
LACROSSE Marc
  8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
1 B 0 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
2 N 1 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
3 B 1 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
4 N ½ 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
5 B 1 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
6 N 1 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
7 N ½ 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
8 B 1 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
9 B ½ 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
2195 F SepM HDF - 48B + 63N + 38B = 34N + 89B + 28N = 26N + 33B =  5B 39½ 2175
9  
BOUTON Christophe
  9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
1 N 0 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
2 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
3 B 1 202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
4 N ½ 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
5 B ½ 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
6 N 1 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
7 B 1 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
8 N ½ 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
9 B 1 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
1928 F SepM IDF - 47N + 94B +202B = 36N = 17B + 72N + 49B = 19N + 31B 39 2247
10  
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel
  10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
1 B 1 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
2 N 0 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
3 B 1 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
4 N 1 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
5 B ½ 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
6 N 1 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
7 B 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
8 N 1 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
9 B 1 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
2113 F SepM OCC + 61B - 46N + 40B +111N = 27B + 50N -  6B +100N + 25B 39 2148
11  
MACHIN Guillaume
  11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
1 N ½ 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
2 B 1 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
3 N 1 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
4 B ½ 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
5 N 1 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
6 B 0 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
7 N ½ 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
8 B 1 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
9 N 1 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
2160 F SenM IDF = 32N +153B +112N = 47B + 92N -  4B = 83N + 39B + 34N 38 2131
12  
MATERIA Marco
  12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
1    
2    
3 N 1 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
4 B 1 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
5 N 1 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
6 B 1 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
7 N 1 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
8 B 1 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
9 N ½ 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
2163 F PouM IDF + 95N +181B + 60N +155B + 58N + 14B =  4N 37 2349
13 m
EDEN James
  13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
1    
2    
3 N 1 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
4 B 1 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
5 B ½ 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
6 N 1 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
7 B 1 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
8 N 1 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
9 B 1 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
2361 F SenM IDF +113N +117B = 53B + 32N + 56B + 28N + 30B 36½ 2393
14  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
1 B 1 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
2 N 1 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
3 B 0 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
4 N 1 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
5 B 1 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
6 N 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
7 B 1 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
8 N 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
9 B 1 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
2181 F CadM IDF + 38B + 34N - 46B + 16N + 91B -  2N + 48B - 12N + 65B 6 43 2159
15  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
1 B 1 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
2 N 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
3 B 0 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
4 N 1 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
5 B 0 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
6 N 1 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
7 B 1 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
8 N 1 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
9 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
2059 F SenM IDF + 63B + 35N - 25B + 19N - 46B + 42N + 27B + 47N -  3B 6 41 2289
16  
LUCAS Jean-Christian
  16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
1 N ½ 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
2 B ½ 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
3 N 1 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
4 B 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
5 N 1 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
6 B 1 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
7 N 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
8 B 0 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
9 N 1 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
2014 F SepM IDF =  7N =  3B + 96N - 14B +111N +112B + 35N -  4B + 52N 6 41 2138
17  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
1 N 0 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
2 B 1 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
3 N 1 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
4 B ½ 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
5 N ½ 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
6 B 1 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
7 N 1 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
8 B 1 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
9 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
2189 F SenM EST - 33N +131B + 93N = 51B =  9N + 52B + 69N + 62B -  1N 6 41 2094
18  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
1 N 1 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
2 B 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
3 N 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
4 B 1 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
5 N 1 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
6 B 1 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
7 N 0 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
8 B 1 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
9 N 1 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
2120 F SenM OCC +120N -  2B - 52N +126B + 44N +115B - 33N + 61B + 60N 6 39½ 2001
19  
LACROIX Romain
  19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
1 B 1 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
2    
3 N 1 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
4 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
5 N 1 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
6 B 1 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
7 N 1 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
8 B ½ 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
9 N ½ 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
2215 F SenM OCC + 83B + 58N - 15B +114N + 51B + 87N =  9B = 20N 6 39 2166
20  
BECUWE Olivier
  20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
1 B ½ 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
2 N 1 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
3 B ½ 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
4 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
5 N ½ 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
6 N 1 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
7 B 1 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
8 N 1 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
9 B ½ 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
2069 F SenM EST = 54B + 55N = 50B -  3B = 88N + 53N + 91B + 73N = 19B 6 39 2002
21 ff
HARSHINI A
  21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
1 N ½ 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
2 B 1 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
3 N ½ 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
4 B 1 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
5 N 0 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
6 B > 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
7 B ½ 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
8 N 1 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
9 B ½ 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
1788 F CadF =165N +109B = 23N + 74B - 47N >152B = 31B + 36N = 35B 6 38 2066
22  
GUILLERM Mischa
  22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
1 N ½ 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
2 B 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
3 N 1 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
4 B 0 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
5 N ½ 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
6 B 1 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
7 N 1 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
8 B 1 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
9 N 1 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
1978 F SenM CVL =  3N -  7B + 62N - 84B = 67N +111B +115N + 78B + 57N 6 38 1964
23  
GOUANELLE Franck
  23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
1 B 1 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
2 N 0 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
3 B ½ 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
4 N 1 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
5 B 1 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
6 N ½ 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
7 B 0 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
8 N 1 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
9 B 1 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
2096 F SenM IDF +160B - 25N = 21B + 85N + 54B = 27N - 46B + 63N + 48B 6 37 2112
24  
GODBOLE Atharva
  24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
1 B 1 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
2 N 0 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
3 B 1 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
4 N 1 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
5 B 0 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
6 N 1 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
7 B 1 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
8 N 0 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
9 B 1 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
2163 F SenM + 53B - 48N + 68B + 59N - 56B + 38N + 85B -  5N + 66B 6 37 2032
25  
DOBROCMYSLOV Artem
  25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
1 N 1 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
2 B 1 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
3 N 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
4 B 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
5 N 1 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
6 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
7 N ½ 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
8 B 1 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
9 N 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
2262 F JunM IDF + 39N + 23B + 15N -  2B + 41N -  1B = 34N + 51B - 10N 46½ 2213
26  
GANTNER Ludovic
  26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
1 B 1 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
2 N 0 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
3 B 1 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
4 N 1 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
5 B 1 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
6 N 1 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
7 B ½ 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
8 N 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
9 N 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
2125 F SenM IDF +114B -  5N + 61B + 50N + 72B + 46N =  8B -  2N -  7N 43 2158
27 m
BRADBURY Neil H
  27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
1 N 1 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
2 B 1 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
3 N 0 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
4 B 1 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
5 N ½ 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
6 B ½ 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
7 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
8 B 1 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
9 N ½ 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
2346 F SepM + 87N +116B -  4N +  6B = 10N = 23B - 15N + 83B = 33N 42 2149
28  
LEBRUN Xavier
  28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
1 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
2 B 1 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
3 N ½ 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
4 B 1 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
5 N 1 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
6 B 0 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
7 N 1 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
8 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
9 N 1 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
2034 F SepM IDF -  1N +132B = 84N + 64B +153N -  8B + 75N - 13B + 99N 42 2023
29  
VIERS Emmanuel
  29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
1 N 1 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
2 B ½ 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
3 N 1 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
4 B 1 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
5 N ½ 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
6 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
7 N ½ 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
8 B 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
9 N 1 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
2199 F SenM NAQ + 93N = 69B +125N +  7B =  4N -  3B = 39N - 34B + 62N 41 2116
30  
RIAZUELO Gilles
  30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
1    
2 B ½ 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
3 N 1 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
4 B 1 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
5 N 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
6 B 1 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
7 N 1 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
8 B 1 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
9 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
1978 F SenM IDF = 84B +136N +115B -  7N + 40B + 88N + 86B - 13N 41 2063
31  
ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino
  31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
1 N 1 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
2 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
3 N ½ 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
4 B ½ 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
5 N 1 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
6 B 1 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
7 N ½ 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
8 B 1 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
9 N 0 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
2133 F SepM + 65N -  1B = 33N = 52B +127N + 84B = 21N + 90B -  9N 41 1995
32  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
1 B ½ 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
2 N 1 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
3 N 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
4 B 1 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
5 N 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
6 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
7 N 1 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
8 B 1 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
9 N 1 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
1885 F SepM IDF = 11B +124N -  7N + 99B -  6N - 13B +156N + 92B + 96N 40½ 2007
33  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
1 B 1 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
2 N 0 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
3 B ½ 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
4 N 1 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
5 B ½ 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
6 N 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
7 B 1 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
8 N 0 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
9 B ½ 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
1911 F VetM IDF + 17B - 49N = 31B + 66N = 36B +180N + 18B -  8N = 27B 40 2143
34  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
1 N 1 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
2 B 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
3 N 1 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
4 B ½ 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
5 N ½ 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
6 B 1 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
7 B ½ 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
8 N 1 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
9 B 0 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
2041 F SenM PDL + 76N - 14B +181N =  8B = 57N +113B = 25B + 29N - 11B 40 2096
35 f
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
1 N 1 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
2 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
3 N 1 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
4 B 1 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
5 N 1 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
6 N 0 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
7 B 0 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
8 B 1 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
9 N ½ 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
2218 F JunM IDF + 58N - 15B + 83N + 87B + 84N -  5N - 16B +114B = 21N 39 2056
36  
L'HENORET Thierry
  36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
1 N 1 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
2 B 0 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
3 N 1 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
4 B ½ 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
5 N ½ 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
6 B ½ 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
7 N 1 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
8 B 0 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
9 N 1 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
2092 F SenM NOR + 57N - 47B +120N =  9B = 33N = 88B + 44N - 21B + 84N 39 1945
37  
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
  37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
1 N 0 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
2 B 1 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
3 N 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
4 B 1 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
5 N ½ 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
6 B 1 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
7 N 1 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
8 B 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
9 N 1 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
1948 F SenM IDF -  4N +115B -  3N + 96B = 62N + 98B + 67N -  7B + 90N 39 1937
38 ff
PASS Deborah J
  38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
1 N 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
2 B 1 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
3 N 0 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
4 B 1 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
5 N 1 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
6 B 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
7 N 1 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
8 B 1 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
9 N ½ 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
1903 F SepF IDF - 14N +113B -  8N +158B +156N - 24B + 71N + 64B = 41N 38 1940
39  
IMBERT Christophe
  39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
1 B 0 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
2 N 0 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
3 B 1 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
4 N 1 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
5 B 1 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
6 N 1 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
7 B ½ 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
8 N 0 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
9 B 1 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
1965 F SepM IDF - 25B - 71N +130B + 63N +122B +163N = 29B - 11N + 97B 37½ 1962
40  
MATHURAH Yussuf
  40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
1    
2 B 1 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
3 N 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
4 N 1 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
5 B ½ 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
6 N 0 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
7 B 1 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
8 N 1 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
9 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
1842 F SenM IDF +145B - 10N +159N = 86B - 30N + 80B +154N + 94B 37½ 1912
41  
BROEKEN Harry
  41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
1 B 0 46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
2 N 1 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
3 B 1 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
4 N 1 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
5 B 0 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
6 N 0 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
7 B 1 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
8 N 1 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
9 B ½ 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
1981 F SepM - 46B + 66N +104B + 49N - 25B - 85N +163B + 56N = 38B 36 1989
42  
TRAN Philippe
  42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
1 N 0 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
2 B 1 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
3 N 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
4 B 0 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
5 N 1 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
6 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
7 N 1 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
8 B ½ 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
9 N 1 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
1786 F SenM IDF -112N +150B +180N - 92B + 74N - 15B + 79N = 43B + 98N 36 1772
43  
LEULY Max
  43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
1    
2 B 1 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
3 N ½ 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
4 B 1 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
5 N ½ 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
6 N ½ 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
7 B ½ 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
8 N ½ 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
9 B 1 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
2042 F SepM IDF + 44B = 57N +155B = 52N = 91N = 50B = 42N + 85B 35½ 1924
44  
COLLIN Pascal
  44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
1 B 1 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
2 N 0 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
3 B 1 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
4 N ½ 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
5 B 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
6 N 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
7 B 0 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
8 N 1 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
9 B 1 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
1774 F SepM IDF +129B - 43N +133B =122N - 18B +183N - 36B +137N +100B 34 1807
45  
POELSTRA Ben
  45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
1    
2 N 0 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
3 B ½ 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
4 N 0 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
5 B 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
6 N 1 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
7 B 1 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
8 N 1 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
9 B 1 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
2022 F VetM - 50N = 90B -182N +203B +117N +121B +103N + 91B 31½ 1803
46 m
PIRA Davoud
  46 m PIRA Davoud 2314 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 2240
1 N 1 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
2 B 1 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
3 N 1 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
4 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
5 N 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
6 B 0 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
7 N 1 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
8 B 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
9    
2314 F SepM IDF + 41N + 10B + 14N -  1B + 15N - 26B + 23N -  6B 5 46 2240
47 f
RABINEAU Clement
  47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
1 B 1 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
2 N 1 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
3 B ½ 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
4 N ½ 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
5 B 1 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
6 N 1 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
7 N 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
8 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
9    
2248 F SenM IDF +  9B + 36N =  5B = 11N + 21B + 56N -  3N - 15B 5 44 2159
48  
ROCH Florian
  48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
1 N 1 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
2 B 1 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
3 N 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
4 B 1 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
5 N 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
6 B 1 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
7 N 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
8 B 1 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
9 N 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
1919 F SenM PAC +  8N + 24B -  2N +116B -  3N + 92B - 14N +132B - 23N 5 44 2124
49 f
FRICK Christoph
  49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
1 N 1 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
2 B 1 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
3 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 9 44 2936
4 B 0 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
5 N 1 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
6 B 1 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
7 N 0 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
8 B 0 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
9 N 1 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
2177 F VetM EST + 52N + 33B -  1N - 41B + 61N + 57B -  9N - 60B +111N 5 42 1996
50  
WEISZ Jacques
  50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
1 N 1 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
2 B 1 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
3 N ½ 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
4 B 0 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
5 N 1 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
6 B 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
7 N ½ 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
8 B ½ 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
9 N ½ 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
1743 F VetM IDF +133N + 45B = 20N - 26B +116N - 10B = 43N = 87B = 51N 5 40 2057
51  
GIRARD Eric
  51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
1 B 0 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
2 N 1 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
3 B 1 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
4 N ½ 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
5 B 1 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
6 N 0 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
7 B 1 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
8 N 0 25   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2262 F JunM RUS IDF 46½ 2213
9 B ½ 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
1997 F SenM IDF -  5B + 77N +154B = 17N + 55B - 19N + 97B - 25N = 50B 5 39½ 2003
52  
THEVENET Olivier
  52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
1 B 0 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
2 N 1 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
3 B 1 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
4 N ½ 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
5 B ½ 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
6 N 0 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
7 B 1 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
8 N 1 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
9 B 0 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
1891 F SenM IDF - 49B + 90N + 18B = 31N = 43B - 17N + 72B +121N - 16B 5 39½ 1988
53  
JACQ Rene
  53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
1 N 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
2 B ½ 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
3 N 1 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
4 B ½ 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
5 N ½ 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
6 B 0 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
7 N 1 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
8 B ½ 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
9 N 1 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
1887 F SenM IDF - 24N = 96B +148N = 88B = 13N - 20B + 98N = 74B +133N 5 39½ 1834
54  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
  54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
1 N ½ 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
2 B 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
3 N 1 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
4 B 1 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
5 N 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
6 B 1 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
7 N 0 7 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2185
8 B 1 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
9 N ½ 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
1836 F CadM IDF = 20N -  6B +156N +125B - 23N +124B -  7N +102B = 67N 5 38½ 1911
55  
BAUDIN Vincent
  55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
1 N ½ 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
2 B 0 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
3 N 1 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
4 B 1 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
5 N 0 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
6 B 1 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
7 N 0 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
8 B 1 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
9 N ½ 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
1827 F SepM IDF =  6N - 20B + 73N +112B - 51N + 93B - 86N +166B = 81N 5 38½ 1851
56  
COSTA Pierre-Jean
  56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
1 N 0 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
2 B 1 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
3 N 1 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
4 B 1 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
5 N 1 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
6 B 0 47 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 5 44 2159
7 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
8 B 0 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
9 N 1 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
1733 F VetM IDF -138N + 81B +102N +124B + 24N - 47B - 13N - 41B +123N 5 38 1895
57  
GOUSSEINOV Aguif
  57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
1 B 0 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
2 N 1 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
3 B ½ 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
4 N 1 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
5 B ½ 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
6 N 0 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
7 B 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
8 N 1 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
9 B 0 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
1837 F VetM IDF - 36B +103N = 43B +163N = 34B - 49N +180B + 59N - 22B 5 37½ 1962
58  
MAUQUOI Rudi
  58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
1 B 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
2 N 1 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
3 B 0 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
4 N 1 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
5 B 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
6 N 1 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
7 B 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
8 N ½ 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
9 B ½ 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
1924 F SepM - 35B +169N - 19B +140N +183B +141N - 12B = 70N = 77B 5 37½ 1893
59  
VERON Cyprien
  59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
1 N 0 2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 8 45 2516
2 B 1 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
3 N 1 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
4 B 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
5 N ½ 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
6 B 1 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
7 N ½ 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
8 B 0 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
9 N 1 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
1990 F SenM NOR -  2N + 97B +139N - 24B = 98N +120B = 64N - 57B +112N 5 37½ 1869
60  
MOUSA Medhat
  60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
1    
2 B 0 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
3 N 1 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
4 N 1 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
5 B 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
6 B 1 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
7 N 1 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
8 N 1 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
9 B 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
1851 F SenM IDF -125B + 70N +154N - 12B +123B +101N + 49N - 18B 5 37 1920
61  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
1 N 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
2 B 1 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
3 N 0 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
4 B 1 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
5 B 0 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
6 N 1 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
7 B 1 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
8 N 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
9 B 1 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
1853 F VetM PAC - 10N + 70B - 26N +105B - 49B +118N + 95B - 18N +117B 5 37 1881
62  
SAUZET Tim
  62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
1 B 1 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
2 N 1 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
3 B 0 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
4 N 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
5 B ½ 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
6 N ½ 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
7 B 1 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
8 N 0 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
9 B 0 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
1463 F BenM IDF +110B +129N - 22B +203N = 37B =116N +126B - 17N - 29B 5 37 1787
63  
PLANTET Marc
  63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
1 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2059 F SenM SUD IDF 6 41 2289
2 B 0 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
3 N 1 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
4 B 0 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
5 N 1 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
6 B 1 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
7 N 1 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
8 B 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
9 N 1 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
1834 F SepM IDF - 15N -  8B +145N - 39B +158N +136B +112N - 23B +138N 5 36 1842
64  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
1 B 1 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
2 N 0 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
3 B 1 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
4 N 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
5 B ½ 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
6 N 1 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
7 B ½ 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
8 N 0 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
9 B 1 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
1717 F VetM IDF + 79B - 89N +161B - 28N =118B +170N = 59B - 38N +119B 5 35½ 1766
65  
EL BARBRY Sarah
  65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
1 B 0 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
2 N 1 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
3 B 0 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
4 N 0 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
5 N 1 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
6 B 1 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
7 N 1 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
8 B 1 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
9 N 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
1863 F CadF IDF - 31B +130N -152B - 90N +134N +166B +113N +128B - 14N 5 35 1847
66  
DOUAT Jean
  66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
1 N 1 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
2 B 0 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
3 N 1 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
4 B 0 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
5 N 1 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
6 B 0 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
7 N 1 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
8 B 1 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
9 N 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
1724 F SepM IDF +147N - 41B +204N - 33B +138N - 87B +157N + 69B - 24N 5 35 1843
67  
CREGUT Marian
  67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
1 B 1 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
2 N 0 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
3 B 0 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
4 N 1 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
5 B ½ 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
6 N 1 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
7 B 0 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
8 N 1 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
9 B ½ 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
1670 F SenM OCC +146B -114N - 86B +143N = 22B +108N - 37B +110N = 54B 5 35 1788
68  
DORVAL Olivier
  68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
1 N 0 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
2 B 1 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
3 N 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
4 B 1 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
5 B ½ 202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
6 N 0 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
7 B 1 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
8 N ½ 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
9 B 1 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
1863 F SenM IDF -116N + 95B - 24N +123B =202B - 86N +165B =118N +122B 5 34½ 1933
69  
LADISIC Alex-Sacha
  69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
1 B 1 202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
2 N ½ 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
3 B ½ 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
4 N 0 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
5 B 1 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
6 N 1 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
7 B 0 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
8 N 0 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
9 B 1 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
1930 F VetM IDF +202B = 29N =111B -152N +121B + 71N - 17B - 66N +125B 5 34½ 1931
70  
DUGET Long Jc
  70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
1 B 1 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
2 N 0 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
3 B 0 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
4 N 1 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
5 N 0 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
6 B 1 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
7 N 1 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
8 B ½ 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
9 N ½ 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
1663 F VetM IDF +119B - 61N - 60B +135N - 93N +139B +127N = 58B = 76N 5 34½ 1797
71  
SINNAS Albert
  71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
1 N 1 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
2 B 1 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
3 N 0 6   TORRES Emile 2035 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2246
4 B 0 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
5 N 1 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
6 B 0 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
7 B 0 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
8 N 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
9 B 1 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
1714 F SenM IDF +123N + 39B -  6N -153B +157N - 69B - 38B +183N +121B 5 34½ 1784
72  
MORVAN Gabriel
  72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
1 N 1 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
2 B 0 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
3 N 1 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
4 B 1 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
5 N 0 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
6 B 0 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
7 N 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
8 B 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
9 N 1 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
1693 F SepM IDF +157N - 93B +174N + 78B - 26N -  9B - 52N +182B +136N 5 34½ 1747
73  
QUAIRE Remi
  73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
1 N 1 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
2 B 1 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
3 B 0 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
4 N ½ 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
5 B ½ 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
6 N ½ 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
7 N 1 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
8 B 0 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
9 N ½ 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
1329 F CadM IDF +107N +157B - 55B =144N = 77B = 95N +120N - 20B = 75N 5 34 1687
74  
GALLET Gilles
  74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
1    
2 N 1 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
3 B 1 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
4 N 0 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
5 B 0 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
6 N 1 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
7 B ½ 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
8 N ½ 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
9 B 1 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
1639 F SepM IDF +171N +160B - 21N - 42B +146N =164B = 53N +114B 5 33½ 1834
75  
MOTHERON Romain
  75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
1 B ½ 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
2 N 0 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
3 B 1 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
4 N 0 86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
5 B 1 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
6 N 1 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
7 B 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
8 N 1 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
9 B ½ 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
1764 F SenM CVL =118B -154N +197B - 86N +161B +175N - 28B +159N = 73B 5 33 1695
76  
DELIN Valere
  76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
1 B 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
2 N 0 202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
3 B 0 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
4 N 1 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
5 B 1 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
6 N ½ 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
7 B 1 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
8 N 1 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
9 B ½ 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
1833 F MinM IDF - 34B -202N -122B + 80N +154B =119N +124B +104N = 70B 5 32½ 1797
77  
HEYMAN Jacques
  77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
1 N 1 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
2 B 0 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
3 N ½ 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
4 B 0 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
5 N ½ 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
6 B ½ 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
7 N 1 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
8 B 1 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
9 N ½ 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
1732 F VetM IDF +173N - 51B =123N - 83B = 73N =102B +134N +156B = 58N 5 32½ 1684
78  
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar
  78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
1 B 0 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
2 N 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
3 B 1 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
4 N 0 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
5 B 0 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
6 N 1 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
7 B 1 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
8 N 0 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
9 B 1 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
1780 F SepM IDF -103B +191N +118B - 72N -180B +167N +185B - 22N +147B 5 31½ 1690
79  
DELERME Raymond
  79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
1 N 0 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
2 B 0 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
3 N 1 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
4 B 1 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
5 N 1 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
6    
7 B 0 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
8 N 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
9 B 1 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
1581 F VetM IDF - 64N -156B +179N +205B + 99N - 42B +188N +132B 5 31½ 1613
80  
MIMOUNE Samy
  80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
1 B 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
2 N 0 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
3 N 1 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
4 B 0 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
5 N ½ 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
6 B 1 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
7 N 0 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
8 B ½ 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
9 N 1 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
1246 F BenM IDF +216B -159N +107N - 76B =186N +158B - 40N =111B +113N 5 31½ 1582
81  
BOET Luc
  81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
1 B 0 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
2 N 0 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
3 B 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
4 N 0 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
5 B ½ 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
6 N 1 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
7 B 1 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
8 N 1 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
9 B ½ 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
1507 F SepM IDF -111B - 56N +190B -118N =137B +140N +169B +164N = 55B 5 31 1699
82  
FABRE Guy
  82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
1 B ½ 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
2 N ½ 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
3 B 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
4 N 0 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
5 B 1 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
6 N 0 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
7 B 0 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
8 N 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
9 B 1 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
1299 F VetM IDF =142B =144N +191B -183N +171B - 90N -161B +180N +141B 5 27½ 1581
83  
LE QUILLEUC Bernard
  83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
1 N 0 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
2 B 1 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
3 B 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
4 N 1 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
5 B 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
6 N 1 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
7 B ½ 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
8 N 0 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
9    
1923 F VetM IDF - 19N + 99B - 35B + 77N +182B +101N = 11B - 27N 39 1986
84  
TRUONG Hubert
  84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
1 B 1 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
2 N ½ 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
3 B ½ 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
4 N 1 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
5 B 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
6 N 0 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
7 B ½ 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
8 N 1 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
9 B 0 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
1727 F SepM IDF +197B = 30N = 28B + 22N - 35B - 31N =100B +161N - 36B 38½ 1869
85  
SERE Nicolas
  85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
1 N 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
2 B 0 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
3 N 1 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
4 B 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
5 N 1 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
6 B 1 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
7 N 0 24   GODBOLE Atharva 2163 F SenM IND 6 37 2032
8 B ½ 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
9 N 0 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
1759 F MinM IDF +180N - 87B +147N - 23B +117N + 41B - 24N = 89B - 43N 38 1897
86  
SCHMIT Vincent
  86   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2026
1    
2    
3 N 1 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
4 B 1 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
5 N ½ 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
6 B 1 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
7 B 1 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
8 N 0 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
9    
2125 F SenM IDF + 67N + 75B = 40N + 68B + 55B - 30N 37½ 2026
87  
LUTARD Florian
  87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
1 B 0 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
2 N 1 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
3 B 1 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
4 N 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
5 B 1 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
6 N 1 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
7 B 0 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
8 N ½ 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
9    
2022 F SenM IDF - 27B + 85N +140B - 35N + 90B + 66N - 19B = 50N 37½ 1976
88  
SALAH Samir
  88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
1    
2 N 1 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
3 B 1 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
4 N ½ 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
5 B ½ 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
6 N ½ 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
7 B 0 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
8 N 1 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
9    
1707 F SenM IDF +121N +119B = 53N = 20B = 36N - 30B +105N 37½ 1887
89  
TARDI Oscar
  89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
1    
2 B 1 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
3 N ½ 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
4 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
5 N 0 8 f LACROSSE Marc 2195 F SepM BEL HDF 39½ 2175
6 B 1 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
7 N ½ 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
8 N ½ 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
9    
1959 F SenM IDF + 64B =134N + 94B -  8N +153B =128N = 85N 37 1888
90  
DUPONT Jonathan
  90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
1 N 1 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
2 B 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
3 N ½ 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
4 B 1 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
5 N 0 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
6 B 1 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
7 B 1 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
8 N 0 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
9 B 0 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
1674 F SenM IDF +204N - 52B = 45N + 65B - 87N + 82B +152B - 31N - 37B 37 1857
91  
ROSENFELD Imre
  91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
1 N 0 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
2 B 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
3 N 1 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
4 B 1 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
5 N 0 14   HINGOUET Matthieu 2181 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 2159
6 B ½ 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
7 N 0 20   BECUWE Olivier 2069 F SenM FRA EST 6 39 2002
8 B 1 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
9 N 0 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
1761 F VetM ARA -145N +149B +138N +134B - 14N = 43B - 20N +107B - 45N 36½ 1785
92  
TRIBUT Valere
  92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
1 B ½ 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
2 N ½ 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
3 B 1 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
4 N 1 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
5 B 0 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
6 N 0 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
7 B ½ 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
8 N 0 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
9 B 1 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
1634 F SenM IDF =140B =163N +106B + 42N - 11B - 48N =168B - 32N +178B 36½ 1778
93  
FAUQUET Cyrille
  93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
1 B 0 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
2 N 1 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
3 B 0 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
4 N ½ 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
5 B 1 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
6 N 0 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
7 B 1 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
8 N 1 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
9    
1922 F SenM IDF - 29B + 72N - 17B =141N + 70B - 55N +153B +119N 36 1872
94  
SERE Philemon
  94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
1 B 1 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
2 N 0 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
3 B 1 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
4 N 0 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
5 B ½ 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
6    
7 N 1 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
8 B 1 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
9 N 0 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
1714 F SenM IDF +161B -  9N +135B - 89N =133B +204N +151B - 40N 35½ 1704
95  
DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc
  95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
1 B 1 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
2 N 0 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
3 B 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
4 N 1 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
5 B ½ 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
6 B ½ 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
7 N 0 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
8 N 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
9 B ½ 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
1678 F SepM IDF +135B - 68N - 12B +167N =119B = 73B - 61N +184N =108B 35 1590
96  
FAROUZ Pierre
  96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
1 B 1 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
2 N ½ 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
3 B 0 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
4 N 0 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
5 B 1 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
6 N 0 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
7 B 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
8 N 1 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
9 B 0 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
1688 F SepM IDF +143B = 53N - 16B - 37N +160B -100N +183B +172N - 32B 34½ 1691
97  
LE BRIS Louis
  97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
1 B 1 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
2 N 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
3 B ½ 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
4    
5 N 1 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
6 B 1 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
7 N 0 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
8 B 1 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
9 N 0 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
1736 F SenM IDF +117B - 59N =158B +105N +148B - 51N +142B - 39N 33½ 1724
98  
HEURTEBISE Laurent
  98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
1 B 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
2 N 0 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
3 B 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
4 N 1 211   TAICLET Thomas 1366 F SenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1234
5 B ½ 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
6 N 0 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
7 B 0 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
8 N 1 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
9 B 0 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
1480 F SepM CVL +184B -122N +192B +211N = 59B - 37N - 53B +168N - 42B 33½ 1638
99  
HEITZ Robert
  99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
1 B 1 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
2 N 0 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
3 B 1 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
4 N 0 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
5 B 0 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
6 N ½ 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
7 B 1 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
8 N 1 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
9 B 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
1703 F SepM IDF +167B - 83N +142B - 32N - 79B =143N +171B +174N - 28B 33 1647
100  
BOUGAIN Victor
  100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
1 N 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
2 B 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
3 N 0 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
4 B 1 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
5 N 0 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
6 B 1 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
7 N ½ 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
8 B 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
9 N 0 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
1329 F SenM IDF +215N +212B -153N +136B -124N + 96B = 84N - 10B - 44N 33 1596
101  
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre
  101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
1 N 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
2 B 0 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
3 N 0 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
4 B 1 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
5 N 1 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
6 B 0 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
7 B 0 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
8 N ½ 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
9 B 1 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
1657 F SepM IDF +149N -120B -127N +150B +164N - 83B - 60B =178N +171B 31½ 1674
102  
JOUSSIM Philippe
  102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
1 B 0 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
2 N 1 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
3 B 0 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
4 N 0 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
5 B 1 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
6 N ½ 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
7 B 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
8 N 0 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
9 B 1 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
1581 F SepM IDF -126B +172N - 56B -160N +187B = 77N +184B - 54N +176B 31½ 1559
103  
MOSTEFAI Malik
  103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
1 N 1 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
2 B 0 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
3 N ½ 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
4 B ½ 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
5 N 0 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
6 B ½ 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
7 N 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
8 B 0 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
9 N 1 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
1644 F SepM IDF + 78N - 57B =131N =120B -155N =204B +182N - 45B +166N 31 1720
104  
BILLOT Daniel
  104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
1 N ½ 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
2 B 1 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
3 N 0 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
4 B 0 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
5 N 0 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
6 B 1 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
7 N 1 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
8 B 0 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
9 N 1 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
1590 F VetM IDF =155N +168B - 41N -127B -131N +186B +198N - 76B +175N 31 1670
105  
PAGES Francois
  105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
1 B ½ 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
2 N 1 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
3 B 1 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
4 N 0 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
5 B 0 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
6 N 0 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
7 N 1 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
8 B 0 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
9 N 1 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
1457 F VetM IDF =187B +176N +169B - 61N - 97B -154N +177N - 88B +155N 31 1574
106  
RICOUL Christian
  106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
1    
2    
3 N 0 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
4 B ½ 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
5 B 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
6 N 1 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
7 B 0 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
8 N 1 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
9 N 1 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
1836 F SepM IDF - 92N =166B +184B +162N -116B +167N +157N 29½ 1744
107  
MYLVAGANAM Vithuson
  107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
1 B 0 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
2 N 1 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
3 B 0 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
4 N 0 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
5 B 1 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
6 N 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
7 B ½ 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
8 N 0 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
9 B 1 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
1488 F CadM IDF - 73B +187N - 80B -190N +129B +194N =125B - 91N +163B 29 1462
108  
GOUJA Wissem
  108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
1 B 1 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
2 N 0 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
3 B 0 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
4 N 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
5 B 1 211   TAICLET Thomas 1366 F SenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1234
6 B 0 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
7 N 0 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
8 N > 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
9 N ½ 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
1232 F PupM IDF +199B -143N -121B +191N +211B - 67B -138N >185N = 95N 28½ 1468
109  
BLANDEAU Michel
  109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
1 B ½ 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
2 N 0 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
3 B ½ 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
4 N 0 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
5 B 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
6 N 0 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
7 B ½ 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
8 N 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
9 B 1 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
1642 F SepM IDF =181B - 21N =167B -146N +188B -135N =162B +203N +174B 28 1522
110  
DE CAZENOVE Xavier
  110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
1 N 0 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
2 B 0 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
3 N 0 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
4 B 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
5 N 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
6 B 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
7 N ½ 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
8 B 0 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
9 N 1 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
1299 E CadM IDF - 62N -193B -206N +220B +214N +213B =123N - 67B +173N 26½ 1426
111  
DUVERT Francois
  111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
1 N 1 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
2 B 1 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
3 N ½ 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
4 B 0 10   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2113 F SepM ESP OCC 39 2148
5 B 0 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
6 N 0 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
7 B 1 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
8 N ½ 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
9 B 0 49 f FRICK Christoph 2177 F VetM GER EST 5 42 1996
1653 F SenM IDF + 81N +127B = 69N - 10B - 16B - 22N +175B = 80N - 49B 4 38½ 1743
112  
LALANNE Tony
  112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
1 B 1 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
2 N 1 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
3 B 0 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
4 N 0 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
5 B 1 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
6 N 0 16   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2014 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2138
7 B 0 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
8 N 1 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
9 B 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
1646 F SenM IDF + 42B +160N - 11B - 55N +165B - 16N - 63B +187N - 59B 4 37½ 1790
113  
DELUCA Pascal
  113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
1 B 1 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
2 N 0 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
3 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
4 N 1 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
5 B 1 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
6 N 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
7 B 0 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
8 N 1 189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
9 B 0 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
1689 F SepM IDF +159B - 38N - 13B +162N +146B - 34N - 65B +189N - 80B 4 37 1644
114  
HURSTEL Alexis
  114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
1 N 0 26   GANTNER Ludovic 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2158
2 B 1 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
3 N 0 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
4 B 1 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
5 B 0 19   LACROIX Romain 2215 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39 2166
6 N 1 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
7 B 1 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
8 N 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2218 F JunM FRA IDF 39 2056
9 N 0 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
1862 F BenM IDF - 26N + 67B -116N +139B - 19B +122N +141B - 35N - 74N 4 36½ 1838
115  
SCHMITT Bastien
  115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
1 B 1 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
2 N 0 37   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1937
3 B 1 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
4 N 0 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
5 B 1 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
6 N 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
7 B 0 22   GUILLERM Mischa 1978 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38 1964
8 N 1 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
9    
1715 F JunM IDF +137B - 37N +143B - 30N +185B - 18N - 22B +144N 4 36½ 1776
116  
DICKO Henri
  116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
1 B 1 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
2 N 0 27 m BRADBURY Neil H 2346 F SepM ENG 42 2149
3 B 1 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
4 N 0 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
5 B 0 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
6 B ½ 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
7 N 1 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
8 N ½ 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
9    
2148 F SenM IDF + 68B - 27N +114B - 48N - 50B = 62B +106N =122N 4 36 1884
117  
CHARGHINOFF Ayuka
  117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
1 N 0 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
2 B 1 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
3 N 1 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
4 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2393
5 B 0 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
6 B 0 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
7 N 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
8 B 1 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
9 N 0 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
1609 F CadM IDF - 97N +175B +132N - 13N - 85B - 45B +149N +200B - 61N 4 36 1654
118  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
1 N ½ 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
2 B ½ 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
3 N 0 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
4 B 1 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
5 N ½ 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
6 B 0 61   MARUEJOLS Claude 1853 F VetM FRA PAC 5 37 1881
7 N 1 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
8 B ½ 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
9    
1632 F VetM IDF = 75N =155B - 78N + 81B = 64N - 61B +148N = 68B 4 35 1698
119  
RIBOUD Davy
  119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
1 N 0 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
2 B 1 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
3 N 0 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
4 B 1 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
5 N ½ 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
6 B ½ 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
7 N 1 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
8 B 0 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
9 N 0 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
1518 F SenM IDF - 70N +164B - 88N +145B = 95N = 76B +155N - 93B - 64N 4 34½ 1701
120  
SALGUES Michel
  120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
1 B 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
2 N 1 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
3 B 0 36   L'HENORET Thierry 2092 F SenM FRA NOR 39 1945
4 N ½ 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
5 B 1 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
6 N 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
7 B 0 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
8 N ½ 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
9 B 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
1857 F SepM IDF - 18B +101N - 36B =103N +125B - 59N - 73B =162N +183B 4 34½ 1698
121  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
1 N 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
2 B 0 88   SALAH Samir 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1887
3 N 1 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
4 B 1 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
5 N 0 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
6 B 1 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
7 N 0 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
8 B 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1988
9 N 0 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
1481 F SepM IDF +208N - 88B +108N +148B - 69N +131B - 45N - 52B - 71N 4 34½ 1601
122  
JURBERT Chriss
  122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
1 N 0 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
2 B 1 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
3 N 1 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
4 B ½ 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
5 N 0 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
6 B 0 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
7 N 1 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
8 B ½ 116   DICKO Henri 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1884
9 N 0 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
1647 F SenM IDF -131N + 98B + 76N = 44B - 39N -114B +136N =116B - 68N 4 34 1745
123  
GABOR Lukacs
  123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
1 B 0 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
2 N 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
3 B ½ 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
4 N 0 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
5 B 1 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
6 N 0 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
7 B ½ 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
8 N 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
9 B 0 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
1569 F VetM IDF - 71B +203N = 77B - 68N +140B - 60N =110B +193N - 56B 4 34 1615
124  
GOERLINGER Stephane
  124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
1 N ½ 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
2 B 0 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
3 B 1 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
4 N 0 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
5 B 1 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
6 N 0 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
7 N 0 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
8 B ½ 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
9 N 1 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
2062 F SepM IDF =153N - 32B +165B - 56N +100B - 54N - 76N =134B +156N 4 33½ 1731
125  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
1 B 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
2 N 1 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
3 B 0 29   VIERS Emmanuel 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 2116
4 N 0 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
5 N 0 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
6 B ½ 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
7 N ½ 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
8 B 1 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
9 N 0 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
1653 F VetM IDF +191B + 60N - 29B - 54N -120N =134B =107N +198B - 69N 4 33½ 1672
126  
MEAL Laurent
  126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
1 N 1 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
2    
3 B ½ 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
4 N 0 18   LEBLIC Mathieu 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 2001
5 B 1 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
6 B ½ 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
7 N 0 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
8    
9 B 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
1716 F SenM IDF +102N =159B - 18N +144B =156B - 62N +184B 4 33½ 1597
127  
REDJEM Mohamed
  127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
1 B 0 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
2 N 0 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
3 B 1 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
4 N 1 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
5 B 0 31   ANTONANO FEDZ-QUINCO Avelino 2133 F SepM ESP 41 1995
6 N 1 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
7 B 0 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
8 N 1 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
9    
1849 F SepM IDF -152B -111N +101B +104N - 31B +133N - 70B +143N 4 33 1745
128  
CAROLL John
  128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
1 B ½ 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
2    
3    
4 N 1 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
5 B 1 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
6 N 1 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
7 B ½ 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
8 N 0 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
9    
1706 F SepM IDF =162B +129N +176B +172N = 89B - 65N 4 33 1737
129  
KUEHN Lukas
  129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
1 N 0 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
2 B 0 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
3 N ½ 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
4 B 0 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
5 N 0 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
6 N 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
7 B 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
8 B 1 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
9 N ½ 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
1642 F VetM - 44N - 62B =162N -128B -107N +210N +203B +206B =142N 4 33 1437
130  
JULIEN Jean-Luc
  130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
1 N 1 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
2 B 0 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
3 N 0 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
4 B 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
5    
6 B 0 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
7 N 1 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
8 B 1 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
9    
1667 F VetM IDF +150N - 65B - 39N +149B -157B +139N +170B 4 32½ 1667
131  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
1 B 1 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
2 N 0 17   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2189 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2094
3 B ½ 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
4 N 0 202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
5 B 1 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
6 N 0 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
7 B ½ 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
8 N 0 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
9 B 1 189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
1786 F VetM IDF +122B - 17N =103B -202N +104B -121N =143B -135N +189B 4 32½ 1648
132  
CONQ Alain
  132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
1 B 1 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
2 N 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
3 B 0 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
4 N ½ 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
5 B ½ 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
6 N 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
7 B 1 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
8 N 0 48   ROCH Florian 1919 F SenM FRA PAC 5 44 2124
9 N 0 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
1744 F SepM IDF +185B - 28N -117B =161N =159B +182N +135B - 48N - 79N 4 32½ 1603
133  
DAVID Philippe
  133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
1 B 0 50   WEISZ Jacques 1743 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 2057
2 N 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
3 N 0 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
4 B 1 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
5 N ½ 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
6 B 0 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
7 B ½ 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
8 N 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
9 B 0 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
1618 F SepM IDF - 50B +182N - 44N +174B = 94N -127B =172B +194N - 53B 4 32½ 1553
134  
MATERIA Matteo
  134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
1 B ½ 219   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1349
2 N 1 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
3 B ½ 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
4 N 0 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
5 B 0 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
6 N ½ 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
7 B 0 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
8 N ½ 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
9 B 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
1535 F PupM IDF =219B +141N = 89B - 91N - 65B =125N - 77B =124N +190B 4 32 1684
135  
MICMACHER Michel
  135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
1 N 0 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
2 B 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
3 N 0 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
4 B 0 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
5 N 1 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
6 B 1 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
7 N 0 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
8 B 1 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
9    
1523 F VetM IDF - 95N +214B - 94N - 70B +195N +109B -132N +131B 4 32 1575
136  
MOZZINI Louis
  136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
1 B 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
2 N 1 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
3 B 0 30   RIAZUELO Gilles 1978 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2063
4 N 0 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
5 B 1 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
6 N 0 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
7 B 0 122   JURBERT Chriss 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1745
8 N 1 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
9 B 0 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
1445 F SepM IDF +194B +185N - 30B -100N +178B - 63N -122B +181N - 72B 4 32 1551
137  
SANANES Remi
  137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
1 N 0 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
2 B 1 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
3 N 0 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
4 B 0 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
5 N ½ 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
6 B 1 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
7 N 1 189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
8 B 0 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
9 N ½ 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
1578 F SenM IDF -115N +186B -155N -164B = 81N +177B +189N - 44B =151N 4 32 1482
138  
EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM
  138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
1 B 1 56   COSTA Pierre-Jean 1733 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1895
2 N 0 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
3 B 0 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
4 N 1 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
5 B 0 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
6 N 0 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
7 B 1 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
8 N 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
9 B 0 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
1599 F SenM + 56B -181N - 91B +187N - 66B -165N +108B +190N - 63B 4 31½ 1564
139  
MORLET Frederic
  139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
1 B ½ 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
2 N 1 219   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1349
3 B 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 1869
4 N 0 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
5 B ½ 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
6 N 0 70   DUGET Long Jc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1797
7 B 0 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
8 N 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
9 B 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
1541 F SepM IDF =141B +219N - 59B -114N =168B - 70N -130B +213N +194B 4 31 1592
140  
GOUDON Gregory
  140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
1 N ½ 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
2 B 1 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
3 N 0 87   LUTARD Florian 2022 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1976
4 B 0 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
5 N 0 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
6 B 0 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
7 N ½ 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
8 B 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
9 N 1 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
1768 F SenM IDF = 92N +166B - 87N - 58B -123N - 81B =186N +196B +182N 4 31 1554
141  
PEROT Philippe
  141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
1 N ½ 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
2 B 0 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
3 N 1 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
4 B ½ 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
5 N 1 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
6 B 0 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
7 N 0 114   HURSTEL Alexis 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1838
8 B 1 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
9 N 0 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
1689 F SepM IDF =139N -134B +205N = 93B +204N - 58B -114N +148B - 82N 4 31 1550
142  
GELIBTER Marc
  142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
1 N ½ 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
2 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
3 N 0 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
4 B 0 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
5 N 1 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
6    
7 B 1 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
8 N 0 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
9 B ½ 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
1460 F VetM IDF = 82N +207B - 99N -180B +145N +205B - 97N =129B 4 31 1543
143  
JEAN Robert
  143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
1 N 0 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
2 B 1 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
3 N 0 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
4 B 0 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
5 N 1 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
6 B ½ 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
7 N ½ 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
8 B 0 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
9 N > 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
1540 F VetM IDF - 96N +108B -115N - 67B +205N = 99B =131N -127B >198N 4 31 1531
144  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
1 N ½ 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
2 B ½ 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
3 N 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
4 B ½ 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
5 N 0 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
6 N 0 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
7 B ½ 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
8 B 0 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
9 N 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
1449 F SenM IDF =177N = 82B +196N = 73B -126N -169N =187B -115B +193N 4 30½ 1371
145  
GOGUELY Pierre
  145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
1 B 1 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
2 N 0 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
3 B 0 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
4 N 0 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
5 B 0 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
6 N 0 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
7 B 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
8 N 1 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
9 B 1 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
1631 F VetM NAQ + 91B - 40N - 63B -119N -142B -192N +208B +199N +187B 4 30 1474
146  
KELLER Jean
  146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
1 N 0 67   CREGUT Marian 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1788
2 B > 218   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 29½ 0
3 B 0 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
4 B 1 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
5 N 0 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
6 B 0 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
7 N 0 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
8 B 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
9 N 1 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
1519 F VetM IDF - 67N >218B -163B +109B -113N - 74B -147N +217B +195N 4 30 1448
147  
KNEIB Jean-Marie
  147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
1 B 0 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
2 N 1 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
3 B 0 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
4 N 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
5 B 0 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
6 N 0 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
7 B 1 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
8 N 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
9 N 0 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
1584 F SepM PDL - 66B +170N - 85B +210N -163B -168N +146B +192N - 78N 4 29½ 1519
148  
KUNTZ Yves
  148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
1 N 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
2 B 1 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
3 B 0 53   JACQ Rene 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1834
4 N 0 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
5 B 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
6 N 0 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
7 B 0 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
8 N 0 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
9 B 1 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
1370 F SepM IDF +196N +173B - 53B -121N +190B - 97N -118B -141N +180B 4 29 1514
149  
DEMANY Didier
  149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
1 B 0 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
2 N 0 91   ROSENFELD Imre 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 36½ 1785
3 B 1 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
4 N 0 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
5 B ½ 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
6 N ½ 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
7 B 0 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
8 N 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
9 B 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
1516 F SepM IDF -101B - 91N +178B -130N =169B =181N -117B +215N +188B 4 29 1495
150  
MARIVAL Fred
  150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
1 B 0 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
2 N 0 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
3 B 1 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
4 N 0 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
5 B 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
6 N 0 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
7 B 0 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
8 N 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
9 B 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
1518 F VetM IDF -130B - 42N +184B -101N +210B -185N -181B +201N +192B 4 28½ 1437
151  
SAUZET Lia
  151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
1 B 0 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
2 N 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
3 B 0 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
4 N 0 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
5 B 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
6 N ½ 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
7 B 1 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
8 N 0 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
9 B ½ 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
1224 F BenF IDF -182B +216N -171B -170N +191B =203N +199B - 94N =137B 4 25 1399
152  
ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro
  152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
1 N 1 127   REDJEM Mohamed 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1745
2 B 0 4   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2252 F SenM RUS IDF 45½ 2346
3 N 1 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
4 B 1 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
5 B 0 5 m SARAVANAN V. 2335 F SenM IND 44½ 2380
6 N < 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
7 N 0 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
8 B ½ 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
9    
2109 F SenM IDF +127N -  4B + 65N + 69B -  5B < 21N - 90N =157B 37½ 1950
153  
ASMAI Ali
  153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
1 B ½ 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
2 N 0 11   MACHIN Guillaume 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2131
3 B 1 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
4 N 1 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
5 B 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2034 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2023
6 N 0 89   TARDI Oscar 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1888
7 N 0 93   FAUQUET Cyrille 1922 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1872
8 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
9    
1835 F SenM IDF =124B - 11N +100B + 71N - 28B - 89N - 93N +207B 36½ 1792
154  
VAN MULDER Eric
  154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
1 N ½ 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
2 B 1 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
3 N 0 51   GIRARD Eric 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2003
4 B 0 60   MOUSA Medhat 1851 F SenM EGY IDF 5 37 1920
5 N 0 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
6 B 1 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
7 N 1 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
8 B 0 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
9    
1631 F SepM IDF =168N + 75B - 51N - 60B - 76N +105B +170N - 40B 35½ 1683
155  
HUIN Eric
  155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
1 B ½ 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
2 N ½ 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1698
3 B 1 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
4 N 0 43   LEULY Max 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1924
5 B 1 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
6 N 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
7 B 0 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
8 N ½ 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
9 B 0 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
1733 F SepM IDF =104B =118N +137B - 43N +103B - 12N -119B =171N -105B 35½ 1588
156  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
1 B 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
2 N 1 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
3 B 0 54   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1911
4 N 1 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
5 B 0 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
6 N ½ 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
7 B 0 32   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 2007
8 N 0 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
9 B 0 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
1349 F SepM IDF +209B + 79N - 54B +171N - 38B =126N - 32B - 77N -124B 35½ 1540
157  
FREEMAN Edward
  157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
1 B 0 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
2 N 0 73   QUAIRE Remi 1329 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1687
3 B 1 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
4 N 1 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
5 B 0 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
6 N 1 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
7 B 0 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
8 N ½ 152   ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2109 F SenM ESP IDF 37½ 1950
9 B 0 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
1561 F VetM IDF - 72B - 73N +198B +169N - 71B +130N - 66B =152N -106B 35 1576
158  
CHITRIT Norbert
  158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
1    
2 B 1 211   TAICLET Thomas 1366 F SenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1234
3 N ½ 97   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1724
4 N 0 38 ff PASS Deborah J 1903 F SepF ENG IDF 38 1940
5 B 0 63   PLANTET Marc 1834 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1842
6 N 0 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
7 B 1 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
8 N > 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
9    
1586 F VetM IDF +211B = 97N - 38N - 63B - 80N +179B >205N 34 1508
159  
BLANCHON Pascal
  159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
1 N 0 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
2 B 1 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
3 N ½ 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
4 B 0 40   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1912
5 N ½ 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
6 N ½ 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
7 B 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
8 B 0 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
9    
1549 F VetM IDF -113N + 80B =126N - 40B =132N =160N +192B - 75B 33½ 1587
160  
DJELLOULI Hassine
  160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
1 N 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2112
2 B 0 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
3 N 0 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
4 B 1 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
5 N 0 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
6 B ½ 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
7 N 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
8 B 1 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
9    
1846 F VetM EST - 23N -112B - 74N +102B - 96N =159B +212N +204B 33 1612
161  
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina
  161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
1 N 0 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
2 B 1 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
3 N 0 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
4 B ½ 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
5 N 0 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
6 B 1 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
7 N 1 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
8 B 0 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
9    
1571 F VetF IDF - 94N +179B - 64N =132B - 75N +176B + 82N - 84B 33 1518
162  
ALINHAC Serge
  162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
1 N ½ 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
2    
3 B ½ 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
4 B 0 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
5 N 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
6 B 0 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
7 N ½ 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
8 B ½ 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
9 N ½ 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
1568 F VetM IDF =128N =129B -113B +207N -106B =109N =120B =170N 32½ 1590
163  
LAMBERT Olivier
  163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
1 N ½ 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
2 B ½ 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
3 N 1 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
4 B 0 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
5 N 1 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
6 B 0 39   IMBERT Christophe 1965 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1962
7 N 0 41   BROEKEN Harry 1981 F SepM NED 36 1989
8 B ½ 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
9 N 0 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
1714 F SenM IDF =166N = 92B +146N - 57B +147N - 39B - 41N =175B -107N 32½ 1579
164  
BOURBON Bernard
  164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
1    
2 N 0 119   RIBOUD Davy 1518 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1701
3 B 1 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
4 N 1 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
5 B 0 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
6 B 1 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
7 N ½ 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
8 B 0 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
9    
1784 F VetM IDF -119N +170B +137N -101B +173B = 74N - 81B 32½ 1553
165  
RANC Florian
  165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
1 B ½ 21 ff HARSHINI A 1788 F CadF IND 6 38 2066
2    
3 N 0 124   GOERLINGER Stephane 2062 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1731
4 B 1 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
5 N 0 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
6 B 1 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
7 N 0 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
8 B 1 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
9    
1826 F SenM IDF = 21B -124N +175B -112N +138B - 68N +177B 32 1687
166  
POIRIER Luc
  166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
1 B ½ 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
2 N 0 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
3 B ½ 219   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1349
4 N ½ 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
5 B 1 181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
6 N 0 65   EL BARBRY Sarah 1863 F CadF FRA IDF 5 35 1847
7 B 1 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
8 N 0 55   BAUDIN Vincent 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1851
9 B 0 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
1573 F VetM IDF =163B -140N =219B =106N +181B - 65N +178B - 55N -103B 31 1627
167  
ENGEL Gerard
  167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
1 N 0 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
2 B ½ 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
3 N ½ 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
4 B 0 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
5 N 1 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
6 B 0 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
7 N ½ 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
8 B 0 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
9 N 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
1561 F VetM IDF - 99N =205B =109N - 95B +174N - 78B =173N -106B +208N 31 1496
168  
JACQ Philippe
  168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
1 B ½ 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
2 N 0 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
3    
4 B 1 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
5 N ½ 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
6 B 1 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
7 N ½ 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
8 B 0 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
9    
1760 F SenM IDF =154B -104N +195B =139N +147B = 92N - 98B 30½ 1546
169  
ZINZEN Mathieu
  169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
1 N 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
2 B 0 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
3 N 0 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
4 B 0 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
5 N ½ 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
6 B 1 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
7 N 0 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
8 B 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
9    
1705 F CadM IDF +212N - 58B -105N -157B =149N +144B - 81N +209B 30½ 1488
170  
EDERY Laurent
  170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
1 N 1 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
2 B 0 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
3 N 0 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
4 B 1 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
5 N 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
6 B 0 64   GRAZIANI Jacques 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1766
7 B 0 154   VAN MULDER Eric 1631 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1683
8 N 0 130   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1667 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1667
9 B ½ 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
1349 F SepM NAQ +200N -147B -164N +151B +193N - 64B -154B -130N =162B 30½ 1410
171  
AROUS Andre
  171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
1 N 1 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
2 B 0 74   GALLET Gilles 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1834
3 N 1 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
4 B 0 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
5 N 0 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
6 B 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
7 N 0 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
8 B ½ 155   HUIN Eric 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1588
9 N 0 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
1470 F VetM IDF +178N - 74B +151N -156B - 82N +190B - 99N =155B -101N 30½ 1375
172  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
1 N 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
2 B 0 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
3 N 0 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
4 B 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
5 N 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
6 B 0 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
7 N ½ 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
8 B 0 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
9    
1348 F VetF IDF +193N -102B -173N +213B +196N -128B =133N - 96B 29½ 1410
173  
SYMBRAT Nicholas
  173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
1 B 0 77   HEYMAN Jacques 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1684
2 N 0 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
3 B 1 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
4 N 0 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
5 B 1 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
6 N 0 164   BOURBON Bernard 1784 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1553
7 B ½ 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
8 N 1 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
9 B 0 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
1590 F SenM IDF - 77B -148N +172B -176N +199B -164N =167B +179N -110B 29 1407
174  
MONREAL Remi
  174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
1 B 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
2 N ½ 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
3 B 0 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
4 N 0 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
5 B 0 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
6 N 1 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
7 N 1 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
8 B 0 99   HEITZ Robert 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1647
9 N 0 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
1372 F VetM IDF +188B =197N - 72B -133N -167B +206N +176N - 99B -109N 29 1398
175  
BINETRUY Typhanie
  175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
1 B 1 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
2 N 0 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
3 B 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
4 N 0 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
5 B 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
6 B 0 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
7 N 0 111   DUVERT Francois 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1743
8 N ½ 163   LAMBERT Olivier 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1579
9 B 0 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
1406 F SenF IDF +190B -117N +188B -165N +194B - 75B -111N =163N -104B 28½ 1455
176  
BENARD Franck
  176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
1 N ½ 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
2 B 0 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
3 N 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
4 B 1 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
5 N 0 128   CAROLL John 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33 1737
6 N 0 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
7 B 0 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
8 B 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
9 N 0 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
1229 F SepM IDF =207N -105B +208N +173B -128N -161N -174B +212B -102N 28 1409
177  
PORTE Mathis
  177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
1 B ½ 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
2    
3 N 0 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
4 B 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
5 N 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
6 N 0 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
7 B 0 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
8 N 0 165   RANC Florian 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1687
9 B 1 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
1282 F JunM IDF =144B -195N +208B +212N -137N -105B -165N +203B 27½ 1406
178  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
1 B 0 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
2 N 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
3 N 0 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
4 B 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
5 N 0 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
6 B 1 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
7 N 0 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
8 B ½ 101   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1657 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1674
9 N 0 92   TRIBUT Valere 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1778
1300 F SenF IDF -171B +213N -149N +214B -136N +200B -166N =101B - 92N 27½ 1319
179  
BOUZOUMOU Francisque
  179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
1 B 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
2 N 0 161   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1571 F VetF FRA IDF 33 1518
3 B 0 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
4 N 0 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
5 B ½ 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
6 N 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
7 N 0 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
8 B 0 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
9 N 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
1335 F JunM IDF +210B -161N - 79B -188N =206B +209N -158N -173B +207N 26½ 1275
180  
MARIC Constantin
  180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
1 B 0 85   SERE Nicolas 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1897
2 N 1 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
3 B 0 42   TRAN Philippe 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1772
4 N 1 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
5 N 1 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
6 B 0 33   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM FRA IDF 40 2143
7 N 0 57   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1962
8 B 0 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
9 N 0 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
1622 F VetM BFC - 85B +183N - 42B +142N + 78N - 33B - 57N - 82B -148N 3 35 1505
181  
ANNETTI Laurent
  181   ANNETTI Laurent 1777 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1596
1 N ½ 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
2 B 1 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
3 B 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2041 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2096
4 N 0 12   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM FRA IDF 37 2349
5 N 0 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
6 B ½ 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
7 N 1 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
8 B 0 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
9    
1777 F SenM BRE =109N +138B - 34B - 12N -166N =149B +150N -136B 3 33½ 1596
182  
GIBLIN Martin
  182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
1 N 1 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
2 B 0 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
3 N 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
4 B 1 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
5 N 0 83   LE QUILLEUC Bernard 1923 F VetM FRA IDF 39 1986
6 B 0 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
7 B 0 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
8 N 0 72   MORVAN Gabriel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1747
9 B 0 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
1376 F JunM IDF +151N -133B +201N + 45B - 83N -132B -103B - 72N -140B 3 32½ 1475
183  
IMBERT Gerard
  183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
1 N 1 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
2 B 0 180   MARIC Constantin 1622 F VetM FRA BFC 3 35 1505
3 N 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
4 B 1 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
5 N 0 58   MAUQUOI Rudi 1924 F SepM LUX 5 37½ 1893
6 B 0 44   COLLIN Pascal 1774 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1807
7 N 0 96   FAROUZ Pierre 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
8 B 0 71   SINNAS Albert 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1784
9 N 0 120   SALGUES Michel 1857 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1698
1421 F VetM IDF +195N -180B +193N + 82B - 58N - 44B - 96N - 71B -120N 3 32 1450
184  
RAUCHE Michel
  184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
1 N 0 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
2 B 1 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
3 N 0 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
4 B 1 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
5 N 0 106   RICOUL Christian 1836 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1744
6 B 1 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
7 N 0 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
8 B 0 95   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1590
9 N 0 126   MEAL Laurent 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1597
1303 F SepM IDF - 98N +200B -150N +206B -106N +193B -102N - 95B -126N 3 32 1336
185  
DIAWARA Monzomba
  185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
1 N 0 132   CONQ Alain 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1603
2 B 0 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
3 N 1 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
4 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
5 N 0 115   SCHMITT Bastien 1715 F JunM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1776
6 B 1 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
7 N 0 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
8 B < 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
9    
1620 N SenM IDF -132N -136B +186N +207B -115N +150B - 78N <108B 3 30 1506
186  
GAUER Pierre
  186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
1 B 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
2 N 0 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
3 B 0 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
4 N 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
5 B ½ 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
6 N 0 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
7 B ½ 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
8    
9    
1345 F SenM IDF +213B -137N -185B +192N = 80B -104N =140B 3 30 1394
187  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
1 N ½ 105   PAGES Francois 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1574
2 B 0 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
3 N 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
4 B 0 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
5 N 0 102   JOUSSIM Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1559
6 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
7 N ½ 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
8 B 0 112   LALANNE Tony 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1790
9 N 0 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
1292 F SepM IDF =105N -107B +214N -138B -102N +207B =144N -112B -145N 3 29½ 1356
188  
MIMOUNE Mehdi
  188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
1 N 0 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
2 B 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
3 N 0 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
4 B 1 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
5 N 0 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
6 B 0 189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
7 N 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
8 B 0 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
9 N 0 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
1214 F BenM IDF -174N +220B -175N +179B -109N -189B +213N - 79B -149N 3 29 1257
189  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 221   BONAZZI Ilario 1200 N VetM FRA IDF 0 21½ 660
5 B 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
6 N 1 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
7 B 0 137   SANANES Remi 1578 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1482
8 B 0 113   DELUCA Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1644
9 N 0 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
1323 F VetM IDF +221N +215B +188N -137B -113B -131N 3 28½ 1405
190  
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi
  190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
1 N 0 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
2 B 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
3 N 0 81   BOET Luc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1699
4 B 1 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
5 N 0 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
6 N 0 171   AROUS Andre 1470 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1375
7 B 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
8 B 0 138   EL BAROUDI ABDERRAHM 1599 F SenM MAR 4 31½ 1564
9 N 0 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
1250 F SenF IDF -175N +215B - 81N +107B -148N -171N +201B -138B -134N 3 28½ 1270
191  
COLOT Laurent
  191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
1 N 0 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
2 B 0 78   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1780 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1690
3 N 0 82   FABRE Guy 1299 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1581
4 B 0 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
5 N 0 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
6 B 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
7 N 0 206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
8 B 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
9 N 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
1513 F SepM IDF -125N - 78B - 82N -108B -151N +214B -206N +220B +209N 3 28½ 1177
192  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
1 N 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
2 B 0 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
3 N 0 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
4 B 0 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
5 N 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
6 B 1 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
7 N 0 159   BLANCHON Pascal 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1587
8 B 0 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
9 N 0 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
1237 F PouM IDF +220N -204B - 98N -186B +217N +145B -159N -147B -150N 3 27½ 1299
193  
MARQUET Didier
  193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
1 B 0 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
2 N 1 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
3 B 0 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
4 N 1 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
5 B 0 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
6 N 0 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
7 N 1 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
8 B 0 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
9 B 0 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
1140 F VetM IDF -172B +110N -183B +198N -170B -184N +195N -123B -144B 3 26½ 1273
194  
DA COSTA Manuel
  194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
1 N 0 136   MOZZINI Louis 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1551
2 B 0 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
3 N 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
4 B 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
5 N 0 175   BINETRUY Typhanie 1406 F SenF FRA IDF 28½ 1455
6 B 0 107   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1462
7 N 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
8 B 0 133   DAVID Philippe 1618 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1553
9 N 0 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
1268 F VetM IDF -136N -201B +215N +217B -175N -107B +196N -133B -139N 3 26 1200
195  
CORTESE Leonida
  195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
1 B 0 183   IMBERT Gerard 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1450
2 N ½ 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
3 B 1 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
4 N 0 168   JACQ Philippe 1760 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1546
5 B 0 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
6 N ½ 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
7 B 0 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
8 N 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
9 B 0 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
1252 F SepM IDF -183B =210N +177B -168N -135B =199N -193B +216N -146B 3 25½ 1247
196  
KARSENTY Madeleine
  196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
1 B 0 148   KUNTZ Yves 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1514
2 N 1 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
3 B 0 144   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1449 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1371
4 N 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
5 B 0 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
6 N 0 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
7 B 0 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
8 N 0 140   GOUDON Gregory 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
9 B 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
1211 F VetF ARA -148B +199N -144B +216N -172B -198N -194B -140N +215B 3 25½ 1224
197  
YOUSSEFI Dariush
  197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
1 N 0 84   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1869
2 B ½ 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
3 N 0 75   MOTHERON Romain 1764 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1695
4 B 0 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
5 N ½ 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
6 B 0 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
7 N 0 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
8 B 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
9 B 1 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
1587 F SepM IDF - 84N =174B - 75N -212B =200N -205B -209N +214B +213B 3 25 1270
198  
CANELA Manuel
  198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
1 N 0 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
2 B 1 221   BONAZZI Ilario 1200 N VetM FRA IDF 0 21½ 660
3 N 0 157   FREEMAN Edward 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1576
4 B 0 193   MARQUET Didier 1140 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1273
5 N 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
6 B 1 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
7 B 0 104   BILLOT Daniel 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1670
8 N 0 125   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1653 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1672
9 B < 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
1335 F SepM IDF -214N +221B -157N -193B +201N +196B -104B -125N <143B 3 25 1223
199  
REMTOULA Naushad
  199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
1 N 0 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
2 B 0 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
3 N ½ 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
4 B 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
5 N 0 173   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1407
6 B ½ 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
7 N 0 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
8 B 0 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
9 N 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
1399 E SenM IDF -108N -196B =200N +201B -173N =195B -151N -145B +217N 3 25 1154
200  
LESPAGNOL Dominique
  200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
1 B 0 170   EDERY Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA NAQ 30½ 1410
2 N 0 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
3 B ½ 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
4 N 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
5 B ½ 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
6 N 0 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
7 B 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
8 N 0 117   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1609 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1654
9    
1183 F SepM IDF -170B -184N =199B +209N =197B -178N +216B -117N 3 24 1278
201  
KATZ Steven
  201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
1 B 0 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
2 N 1 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
3 B 0 182   GIBLIN Martin 1376 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1475
4 N 0 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
5 B 0 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
6 N 1 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
7 N 0 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
8 B 0 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
9 B 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
1112 F SenM OCC -203B +194N -182B -199N -198B +215N -190N -150B +216B 3 22 1192
202  
ALBARIC Etienne
  202   ALBARIC Etienne 2249 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1884
1 N 0 69   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1930 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1931
2 B 1 76   DELIN Valere 1833 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1797
3 N 0 9   BOUTON Christophe 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2247
4 B 1 131   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1648
5 N ½ 68   DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1933
6    
7    
8    
9    
2249 F JunM IDF - 69N + 76B -  9N +131B = 68N 35 1884
203  
SERE Frederic
  203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
1 N 1 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
2 B 0 123   GABOR Lukacs 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1615
3 N 1 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
4 B 0 62   SAUZET Tim 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1787
5 N 0 45   POELSTRA Ben 2022 F VetM NED 31½ 1803
6 B ½ 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
7 N 0 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
8 B 0 109   BLANDEAU Michel 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1522
9 N 0 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
1344 F SepM IDF +201N -123B +212N - 62B - 45N =151B -129N -109B -177N 31½ 1299
204  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
1 B 0 90   DUPONT Jonathan 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
2 N 1 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
3 B 0 66   DOUAT Jean 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1843
4 N 1 219   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1349
5 B 0 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
6 N ½ 103   MOSTEFAI Malik 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1720
7 B 0 94   SERE Philemon 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1704
8 N 0 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
9    
1520 F VetM IDF - 90B +192N - 66B +219N -141B =103N - 94B -160N 30½ 1517
205  
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan
  205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
1 B 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
2 N ½ 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
3 B 0 141   PEROT Philippe 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1550
4 N 0 79   DELERME Raymond 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1613
5 B 0 143   JEAN Robert 1540 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1531
6 N 1 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
7 N 0 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
8 B < 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
9    
1330 F SenM IDF +217B =167N -141B - 79N -143B +197N -142N <158B 28½ 1385
206  
MUNIER Alexis
  206   MUNIER Alexis 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1363
1    
2    
3 B 1 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
4 N 0 184   RAUCHE Michel 1303 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1336
5 N ½ 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
6 B 0 174   MONREAL Remi 1372 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1398
7 B 1 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
8 N 0 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
9    
1115 F PupM IDF +110B -184N =179N -174B +191B -129N 28½ 1363
207  
DURANDAL Jean
  207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
1 B ½ 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
2 N 0 142   GELIBTER Marc 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1543
3 B 1 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
4 N 0 185   DIAWARA Monzomba 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1506
5 B 0 162   ALINHAC Serge 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1590
6 N 0 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
7 B 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
8 N 0 153   ASMAI Ali 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1792
9 B 0 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
1384 F VetM PDL =176B -142N +209B -185N -162B -187N +210B -153N -179B 26½ 1216
208  
SEGARRA Rene
  208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
1 B 0 121   MARTINEZ Alberto 1481 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
2 N ½ 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
3 B 0 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
4 N 0 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
7 N 0 145   GOGUELY Pierre 1631 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30 1474
8 N 1 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
9 B 0 167   ENGEL Gerard 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1496
1308 F SepM IDF -121B =209N -176B -177N EXE -212B -145N +210N -167B 24 1111
209  
BASTIN Eugene
  209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
1 N 0 156   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1540
2 B ½ 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
3 N 0 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
4 B 0 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
5 N 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
6 B 0 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
7 B 1 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
8 N 0 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
9 B 0 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
1142 F VetM IDF -156N =208B -207N -200B +220N -179B +197B -169N -191B 23 1190
210  
GAUDIN Samuel
  210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
1 N 0 179   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1335 F JunM FRA IDF 26½ 1275
2 B ½ 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
3 N 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
4 B 0 147   KNEIB Jean-Marie 1584 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1519
5 N 0 150   MARIVAL Fred 1518 F VetM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1437
6 B 0 129   KUEHN Lukas 1642 F VetM SUI 4 33 1437
7 N 0 207   DURANDAL Jean 1384 F VetM FRA PDL 26½ 1216
8 B 0 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1070 N PouM IDF -179N =195B +220N -147B -150N -129B -207N -208B EXE 23 1091
211  
TAICLET Thomas
  211   TAICLET Thomas 1366 F SenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1234
1 B 1 221   BONAZZI Ilario 1200 N VetM FRA IDF 0 21½ 660
2 N 0 158   CHITRIT Norbert 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1508
3 N 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
4 B 0 98   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1480 F SepM FRA CVL 33½ 1638
5 N 0 108   GOUJA Wissem 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1468
6    
7    
8    
9    
1366 F SenM IDF +221B -158N +217N - 98B -108N 2 27½ 1234
212  
MASSON Gerard
  212   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1261
1 B 0 169   ZINZEN Mathieu 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
2 N 0 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
3 B 0 203   SERE Frederic 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1299
4 N 1 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
5 B 0 177   PORTE Mathis 1282 F JunM FRA IDF 27½ 1406
6 N 1 208   SEGARRA Rene 1308 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1111
7 B 0 160   DJELLOULI Hassine 1846 F VetM FRA EST 33 1612
8 N 0 176   BENARD Franck 1229 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1409
9    
1567 F VetM IDF -169B -100N -203B +197N -177B +208N -160B -176N 2 26 1261
213  
JEANSON Daniele
  213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
1 N 0 186   GAUER Pierre 1345 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1394
2 B 0 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 172   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 F VetF FRA IDF 29½ 1410
5 B 1 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
6 N 0 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
7 B 0 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
8 B 0 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
9 N 0 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
1131 F VetF IDF -186N -178B EXE -172N +216B -110N -188B -139B -197N 2 26 1062
214  
DURAND Jean Pierre
  214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
1 B 1 198   CANELA Manuel 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1223
2 N 0 135   MICMACHER Michel 1523 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1575
3 B 0 187   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1356
4 N 0 178   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1300 F SenF FRA IDF 27½ 1319
5 B 0 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
6 N 0 191   COLOT Laurent 1513 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1177
7 B 0 215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
8 N 0 197   YOUSSEFI Dariush 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1270
9 N 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
1042 F VetM IDF +198B -135N -187B -178N -110B -191N -215B -197N +220N 2 25 1101
215  
HOSTALIER Agnes
  215   HOSTALIER Agnes 1024 F VetF FRA IDF 2 25 916
1 B 0 100   BOUGAIN Victor 1329 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1596
2 N 0 190   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1250 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1270
3 B 0 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 189   MAZALTOB Gerald 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1405
6 B 0 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
7 N 1 214   DURAND Jean Pierre 1042 F VetM FRA IDF 2 25 1101
8 B 0 149   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1495
9 N 0 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
1024 F VetF IDF -100B -190N -194B EXE -189N -201B +214N -149B -196N 2 25 916
216  
FROMENT Jean-Pierre
  216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
1 N 0 80   MIMOUNE Samy 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1582
2 B 0 151   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25 1399
3 N 1 221   BONAZZI Ilario 1200 N VetM FRA IDF 0 21½ 660
4 B 0 196   KARSENTY Madeleine 1211 F VetF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1224
5 N 0 213   JEANSON Daniele 1131 F VetF FRA IDF 2 26 1062
6 B 1 217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
7 N 0 200   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1278
8 B 0 195   CORTESE Leonida 1252 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1247
9 N 0 201   KATZ Steven 1112 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1192
1399 E VetM IDF - 80N -151B +221N -196B -213N +217B -200N -195B -201N 2 24 964
217  
GUILLOT Jacques
  217   GUILLOT Jacques 1030 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 975
1 N 0 205   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1330 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1385
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 211   TAICLET Thomas 1366 F SenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1234
4 N 0 194   DA COSTA Manuel 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1200
5 B 0 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
6 N 0 216   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 24 964
7 B 1 220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
8 N 0 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
9 B 0 199   REMTOULA Naushad 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1154
1030 N VetM IDF -205N EXE -211B -194N -192B -216N +220B -146N -199B 2 23½ 975
218  
BELOVA Eugene
  218   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 29½ 0
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N < 146   KELLER Jean 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1448
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1020 N BenM IDF EXE <146N 1 29½ 0
219  
SAUNIER Jean-Francois
  219   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1349
1 N ½ 134   MATERIA Matteo 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1684
2 B 0 139   MORLET Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1592
3 N ½ 166   POIRIER Luc 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1627
4 B 0 204   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1520 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1517
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1686 F VetM IDF =134N -139B =166N -204B 1 25 1349
220  
REMTOULA Jamal
  220   REMTOULA Jamal 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 20 542
1 B 0 192   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1237 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1299
2 N 0 188   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 1257
3 B 0 210   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 23 1091
4 N 0 110   DE CAZENOVE Xavier 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 26½ 1426
5 B 0 209   BASTIN Eugene 1142 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1190
6 B > 0   EXEMPT