Tournoi de la Courtoisie 2018 A Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GAIEB Amen Allah |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
42½ |
40½ |
2122 |
2 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7½ |
42 |
37 |
1984 |
3 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
42½ |
37 |
1972 |
4 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1789 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
6 |
41½ |
31½ |
1781 |
5 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
39½ |
29 |
1790 |
6 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
44 |
30 |
1753 |
7 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
5½ |
41 |
28½ |
1728 |
8 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
5½ |
37½ |
31 |
1745 |
9 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
28 |
1658 |
10 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
43½ |
29 |
1707 |
11 |
|
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
36½ |
30 |
1587 |
12 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
24 |
1537 |
13 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
1560 |
14 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
5 |
32 |
20 |
1492 |
15 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
1423 |
16 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
39 |
26 |
1591 |
17 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1447 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
22 |
1496 |
18 |
|
ISOARDO Jean-Luc |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
4½ |
28 |
19½ |
1461 |
19 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
38 |
27 |
1678 |
20 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
20 |
1454 |
21 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
21 |
1428 |
22 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
17 |
1444 |
23 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1370 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
12 |
1439 |
24 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
20½ |
1470 |
25 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
37 |
19 |
1509 |
26 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
33½ |
20 |
1463 |
27 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
32 |
15 |
1420 |
28 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
33 |
16½ |
1437 |
29 |
|
THEVENET Quentin |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
30½ |
13 |
1303 |
30 |
|
DELPLAN Alyan |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
26½ |
7 |
956 |
31 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
30½ |
7 |
1104 |
32 |
|
AHMED Inzoudine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
29½ |
8 |
1041 |
33 |
|
AHMED Djelaledine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
27½ |
8 |
511 |
34 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1380 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
27 |
6 |
1242 |
35 |
|
BADET Yves |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
22½ |
0 |
506 |
|