Grand Prix de la Flèche 2018 Honneur Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ERNDL Jens |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
8 |
44 |
54 |
2167 |
2 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
8 |
43½ |
52 |
2185 |
3 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2190 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
7 |
43½ |
51½ |
2078 |
4 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6½ |
43½ |
52 |
1913 |
5 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1710 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
42½ |
49½ |
1857 |
6 |
|
CHAILLOU Vincent |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
6 |
42 |
52 |
1826 |
7 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1402 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
6 |
38 |
44 |
1720 |
8 |
|
GUINET Andy |
1720 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5½ |
40 |
48½ |
1743 |
9 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1640 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
5½ |
33½ |
39 |
1534 |
10 |
|
CARREEL Claire |
1750 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
5 |
44 |
53 |
1750 |
11 |
|
MOROIU Stefan |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
41½ |
48 |
1678 |
12 |
|
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
40½ |
44½ |
1597 |
13 |
|
BERNARDON Alexis |
1560 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
40 |
47 |
1645 |
14 |
|
FOURNIER Frederic |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
38½ |
46½ |
1694 |
15 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
37½ |
43½ |
1556 |
16 |
|
NORDET Alain |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
35 |
40½ |
1472 |
17 |
|
BRUNET Eric |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
35 |
40 |
1552 |
18 |
|
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
33 |
38 |
1565 |
19 |
|
CONSTANT Fabrice |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
31 |
39 |
1558 |
20 |
|
HAMM Ulysse |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
5 |
29½ |
32½ |
1518 |
21 |
|
BESNARDEAU Emilien |
1290 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
4½ |
34 |
41½ |
1559 |
22 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4½ |
33½ |
39 |
1410 |
23 |
|
FRANCOIS Michel |
1410 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
32½ |
37½ |
1489 |
24 |
|
AUBRY Joseph |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
32½ |
37½ |
1419 |
25 |
|
PICHOT Benjamin |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4½ |
30½ |
34½ |
1537 |
26 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1640 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
37½ |
44 |
1417 |
27 |
|
TAPIE Lucien |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
4 |
36 |
41 |
1502 |
28 |
|
LEROYER Enzo |
1620 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
4 |
32½ |
38½ |
1321 |
29 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
32½ |
36½ |
1410 |
30 |
|
POLADOV Rinat |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
32 |
36 |
1385 |
31 |
|
HAMM Archibald |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
4 |
30 |
34 |
1307 |
32 |
|
COUSIN Romain |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
3½ |
37 |
44 |
1430 |
33 |
|
FOURMY Nathalie |
1240 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
3½ |
29 |
34 |
1297 |
34 |
|
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
31½ |
34½ |
1380 |
35 |
|
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
3 |
30½ |
34½ |
1233 |
36 |
|
CUDENNEC Baptiste |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
3 |
28 |
32 |
1217 |
37 |
|
TAPIE Clement |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
3 |
27½ |
31½ |
1193 |
38 |
|
LEMAITRE Quentin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
3 |
25½ |
28½ |
1167 |
39 |
|
POLADOV Anar |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
23 |
26½ |
1103 |
40 |
|
FAURE Helene |
1130 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
27 |
32 |
996 |
41 |
|
TAPIE Aramis |
1480 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
2 |
25½ |
29½ |
976 |
|