Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2018 - U12 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1303 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
30½ |
1468 |
2 |
|
CAMACHO Pablo |
1264 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
25 |
28 |
1455 |
3 |
|
VERBEKE Jonas |
1146 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
5½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1272 |
4 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1285 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
30 |
32 |
1343 |
5 |
|
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1493 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
29 |
32 |
1336 |
6 |
|
HASNAOUI Rayen |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
5 |
26½ |
28½ |
1272 |
7 |
|
SCHUTZ Bastien |
1019 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
29 |
1193 |
8 |
|
ROUABHIA Rayan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
29½ |
1119 |
9 |
|
DELLE Raphael |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
26½ |
28 |
1188 |
10 |
|
TELITEL Badis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1190 |
11 |
|
ATLI Theo |
1088 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
1166 |
12 |
|
HUEBER Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
24 |
25½ |
1125 |
13 |
|
ZINCK Liam |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
24 |
24½ |
1092 |
14 |
|
MILLON Cyril |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
25 |
1163 |
15 |
|
MANGOLD Tao |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3½ |
22 |
23½ |
1066 |
16 |
|
HAMMOU Mustapha |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1031 |
17 |
|
SCHLOSSER Jacques |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
25 |
26½ |
1039 |
18 |
|
BODE William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1001 |
19 |
|
ARDIC Emin-Kaan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
928 |
20 |
|
CELIK Botan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
22 |
24 |
979 |
21 |
|
HAEDO -HASS Martin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
20½ |
22 |
1029 |
22 |
|
GLEMAREC Zian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
946 |
23 |
|
UBEDA Charlie |
1032 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3 |
17 |
17½ |
885 |
24 |
|
PFLIEGER Aime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
2 |
20 |
22 |
870 |
25 |
|
KORUCU Talat |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
842 |
26 |
|
CEVIK Arman |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
791 |
27 |
|
BARAKET Mohamed-Amine |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
701 |
28 |
|
BOUCHAREB Yanis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
674 |
29 |
|
FRANZ Loris |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
1 |
21 |
22½ |
1001 |
30 |
|
GRUBER Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
1 |
14 |
15 |
305 |
|