10eme Open du Mont Ste-Odile B Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MUSIC Igor |
1337 F |
1 - 0 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1575 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1334 F |
0 - 1 |
VIX Pierre |
1562 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
HASENFRATZ Lucie |
1311 F |
0 - 1 |
BILLEY David |
1523 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
BOUMAZA Amine |
1517 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Georges |
1323 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1283 F |
0 - 1 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1511 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
FEY Werner |
1510 F |
1 - 0 |
YOUSFI Sami |
1296 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BAUER Thomas |
1486 F |
1 - 0 |
TREIBER Clement |
1271 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MAZARD Loric |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Leolio |
1471 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1466 F |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1248 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1249 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1463 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
TARDY Nicolas |
1447 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Paul |
1228 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
LEFEBVRE Olga |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1444 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1208 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1224 F |
1 - 0 |
HUBERT Rene |
1413 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
WU William |
1203 F |
1 - 0 |
BERG Timeo |
1395 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
STAUB Elias |
1387 F |
0 - 1 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1189 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
GARCIA Manuel |
1045 F |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Gerard |
1367 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
DANS Guy |
1355 F |
1 - 0 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1184 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SIMON Hubert |
1348 F |
X - X |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1064 F |
1 |
20 |
½ |
SCIBETTA Olivier |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
KIEFER Eliott |
1044 F |
1 |
100 |
½ |
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1493 F |
½ |
22 |
½ |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1139 F |
1 - 0 |
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1259 F |
½ |
23 |
0 |
KINNBACHER Claude |
1573 F |
1 - 0 |
KAUTH Lukas |
1099 E |
½ |
24 |
0 |
ECK Suzanne |
1324 F |
1 - 0 |
JABRI Ayman |
1085 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1078 F |
0 - 1 |
HALLER Frederic |
1306 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANT Ana Cristina |
1299 E |
0 - 1 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1084 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
GARRE Erin |
1199 F |
1 - 0 |
AVON Lilian |
1080 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1186 F |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1080 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
WORETH Deborah |
1163 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
1050 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MAHARRAMLI Meral |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
GOGEL Lucas |
1160 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1153 F |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1030 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1040 F |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1150 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
BABAYEV Murad |
1123 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
GE Charlene |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Eloise |
1020 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
SCHLUPP Emma |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
SCIBETTA Louis |
1110 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
JABRI Anwar |
1010 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MAZARD Alice |
1100 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
PERROUAULT Hugo |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
AVETISSIAN David |
1009 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
NOVAK Adam |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BONNOT-JESEL Tom |
1099 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
HENRY Matthieu |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLF Samuel |
1009 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
LOGOTHETIS Feodor |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
OUADI Sammy |
1009 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
SCHLUPP Lea |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1099 E |
0 |
|