4ème Rapide de Cognac Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
35 |
25½ |
2375 |
2 |
|
WIRTH Michel |
1826 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6 |
30½ |
24 |
1966 |
3 |
|
DO Huu-Thi |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5½ |
34 |
24 |
2213 |
4 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2454 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
5½ |
32½ |
26 |
2398 |
5 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
31½ |
25 |
2320 |
6 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2207 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
30½ |
23½ |
2200 |
7 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1904 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
5½ |
28½ |
20 |
1795 |
8 |
|
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
23 |
1846 |
9 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1839 |
10 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1652 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
28½ |
20 |
1553 |
11 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1307 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
28 |
18 |
1744 |
12 |
|
MUHAMMAD Ashraf |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1739 |
13 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1414 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
5 |
26 |
19½ |
1637 |
14 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
18 |
1446 |
15 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1728 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
31½ |
21 |
1836 |
16 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1569 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4½ |
29 |
21 |
1623 |
17 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4½ |
28 |
17½ |
1510 |
18 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4½ |
25 |
16½ |
1525 |
19 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
32 |
20 |
1658 |
20 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1255 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1640 |
21 |
|
TEMPIER Martin |
1333 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
29 |
17½ |
1657 |
22 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1540 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
29 |
17 |
1554 |
23 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1529 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1509 |
24 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
28½ |
16 |
1527 |
25 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1471 |
26 |
|
PERCHE Ludovic |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
27 |
16 |
1438 |
27 |
|
THOMAS Jacques |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1465 |
28 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1461 |
29 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1391 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1462 |
30 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1528 |
31 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1316 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1564 |
32 |
|
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
19½ |
14 |
1338 |
33 |
|
DAURE Quentin |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
18½ |
11 |
1298 |
34 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
3½ |
30½ |
17½ |
1565 |
35 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1254 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
27½ |
14½ |
1503 |
36 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
25 |
13 |
1339 |
37 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1469 |
38 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1321 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
11½ |
1421 |
39 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1188 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
18½ |
10 |
1302 |
40 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1195 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
30½ |
16 |
1448 |
41 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
29 |
16 |
1487 |
42 |
|
ALLAIS Gabriel |
1242 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3 |
27 |
15 |
1410 |
43 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1111 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1357 |
44 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
25 |
12 |
1226 |
45 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1352 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
11 |
1321 |
46 |
|
LIN Yinlong |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
24 |
10 |
1289 |
47 |
|
KERDRAON Patrice |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1418 |
48 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1322 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1399 |
49 |
|
TURCAT Claude |
1549 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
22 |
14 |
1221 |
50 |
|
CAFFIN Patrice |
1556 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
22 |
13 |
1244 |
51 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1384 |
52 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1412 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1185 |
53 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1442 |
54 |
|
MASSON Louis |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
1271 |
55 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
25 |
10 |
1337 |
56 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
23½ |
11½ |
1245 |
57 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
8 |
1164 |
58 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1008 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
20½ |
12½ |
1254 |
59 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1047 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
25 |
13 |
1195 |
60 |
|
DUHEN Clement |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1233 |
61 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
2 |
21½ |
8 |
1111 |
62 |
|
GUICHARD Philippe |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
21 |
7 |
1213 |
63 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1339 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
19 |
7 |
1295 |
64 |
|
MARTIN Clara |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1186 |
65 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1060 |
66 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
1073 |
67 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
1046 |
68 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1145 |
69 |
|
ENDERLIN Michel |
1137 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
1003 |
70 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
1 |
16 |
2 |
988 |
71 |
|
BRY Martine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
1 |
823 |
72 |
|
TELLIER Mathieu |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
0 |
18 |
0 |
596 |
|