Rapide des Ombrages 2018 - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BABIK Fabrice |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2 |
|
BARTOLO Amandine |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
|
BARTOLO Marie-Paule |
1382 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1498 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1170 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
BENEZRA Eliott |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
7 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1433 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
8 |
|
BONNET Jean-Claude |
1300 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
9 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1031 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
10 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1446 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1208 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
12 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1302 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
14 |
|
DISQUIN Jean |
1515 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
15 |
|
DROESCH Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
FERMOND Cyrille |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
17 |
|
FRAIT Raphael |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
18 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1156 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
19 |
|
GASTOU Christian |
1557 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
20 |
|
GAUDEMARD Christian |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
21 |
|
GAZEAUD Michel |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
22 |
|
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1112 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
23 |
|
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
24 |
|
HAMPIKIAN Helene |
1023 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
25 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
26 |
|
KAUDER Wilfried |
1152 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
27 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
28 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
29 |
|
MARGAILLAN Jeannette |
1147 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
30 |
|
MAUZAC Julien |
1120 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
31 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1418 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
32 |
|
MOURETTE Ilya |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
33 |
|
PICOT Ewen |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
34 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1352 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
35 |
|
SANQUER Yannick |
1228 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
36 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1433 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
37 |
|
SWAIDAN Ali |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
|
TRAGGIAI Giovanni |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1082 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
40 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
41 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
|