TE 2018-2019 J1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARTIGUE Mathis |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
2 |
|
BAYLE Mael |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
|
BENISTI Sharleen |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
|
BILLON Maelys |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
5 |
|
BODSON Gabin |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
6 |
|
BONNAFOUS Enzo |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
7 |
|
BOTHOREL Evan |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
8 |
|
BRIAND Arthur |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
9 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
10 |
|
BRIZARD Mathis |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
11 |
|
BROSSEAU BATARD Iban |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
12 |
|
CARIOU MONIN Elvire |
|
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
13 |
|
CHARRIER Naia |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
14 |
|
CHAUVELIN Thomas |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
15 |
|
CIUTAD Adelio |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
16 |
|
CIUTAD Selena |
|
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
17 |
|
CORNIERE Matthieu |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
18 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
19 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
|
BenF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
20 |
|
ECHAPPE Tiago |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
21 |
|
EL GADHI Yassin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
22 |
|
EL GADHI Yazid |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
23 |
|
EL GADHI Zaid |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
24 |
|
FRADET Nathan |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
25 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
|
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
26 |
|
GUILBAUD Kevin |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
27 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
28 |
|
GUILGAULT Nael |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
29 |
|
HEGRON Eliot |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
31 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
LALAY Loevan |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
33 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
LE LUYER Louis-Arthur |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
35 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
36 |
|
LECAT Merwan |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
37 |
|
LEGOU Raphael |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
38 |
|
LESGUILLIER Matias |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
39 |
|
MARTIN PERRODEAU Richard |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
40 |
|
MASSON-SEPHAN Mathieu |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
41 |
|
MERLET Antoine |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
42 |
|
MICHAUD Quentin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
43 |
|
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
44 |
|
MOISDON Alois |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
45 |
|
MOISY Titouan |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
46 |
|
MORLET Leo |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
47 |
|
NIESNER Augustin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
48 |
|
NIZON Robin |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
49 |
|
OGER Aaron |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
50 |
|
OGER Eryn |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
51 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
52 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
53 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
54 |
|
PICHAUD Dorian |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
55 |
|
PRIOT Nathanael |
|
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
56 |
|
RAVALLEC-VIGUIE Gaby |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
57 |
|
REGIN Eliot |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
58 |
|
REGIN Sacha |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
59 |
|
ROBERT Heloise |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
60 |
|
ROBERT Victor |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
61 |
|
SEHIN Killian |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
62 |
|
TEMPLIER Arthur |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
63 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
64 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
65 |
|
VEILLARD Noa |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
66 |
|
VERNE Florian |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
|