11e Festival International de Marseille de Blitz Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2658 F |
0 - 1 |
EDOUARD Romain |
2591 F |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2383 F |
0 - 1 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2565 F |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2585 F |
1 - 0 |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2365 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2374 F |
1 - 0 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2142 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2327 F |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2116 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2116 F |
0 - 1 |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2263 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1962 F |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Etienne |
2693 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2085 F |
0 - 1 |
RASOLO Loick |
1743 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
GIREL Joseph |
2053 F |
1 - 0 |
MURATET CASADEVALL Albert |
2145 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1851 F |
0 - 1 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2329 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
REMILLE Tristan |
2255 F |
1 - 0 |
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1781 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1759 F |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD Emma |
2057 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ROCH Florian |
1861 F |
0 - 1 |
ROS ALONSO Jaume |
2044 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
JOUET Philippe |
2010 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUREL Ludovic |
1614 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
KONATE Salma |
1669 F |
1 - 0 |
GADARINIAN Caroline |
2004 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
TROUVILLE Remi |
1991 F |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1535 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
PADILLA Eller |
1636 F |
0 - 1 |
BAROYAN Davit |
1984 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
SOULET Julia |
1501 F |
0 - 1 |
RONCIN Cesar |
1953 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CHEIKH Faycal |
1457 F |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Romain |
1916 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
MONI Theo |
1279 F |
0 - 1 |
TISSOT Alice |
1903 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2093 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
MURATET CASADEVALL Elias |
1849 F |
0 - 1 |
CHARLIER Antoine |
1406 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1609 F |
0 - 1 |
ROS ALONSO Joana |
1815 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
DENIS Vincent |
1771 F |
0 - 1 |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1286 F |
2½ |
25 |
2 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1934 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUN Michel |
1405 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
HILEYAN Michel |
1911 F |
1 - 0 |
IVANOV Mario |
1341 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1291 E |
0 - 1 |
GOT Lionel |
1760 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
QUENTIN Francois |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1642 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
SALVI Michel |
1578 F |
0 - 1 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1250 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
NAAM Shedy |
1212 F |
0 - 1 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1553 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MANDALAS Vassilias |
1545 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULET Kylian |
1200 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
DENIS Aurele |
1014 E |
0 - 1 |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1510 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1460 F |
1 - 0 |
HARUTYUNYAN Spartak |
999 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1449 F |
X - X |
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1090 E |
2 |
35 |
1½ |
CARNO Matthias |
1791 F |
1 - 0 |
KATIC Branislava |
1600 E |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
MOSSE Laurent |
1645 F |
1 - 0 |
VULLIEZ Ivan |
999 E |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1121 F |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1174 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
BENAISSA Ines-Sara |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BUI Kerian |
860 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
PERLES Eva |
1048 F |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
800 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
840 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1040 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
MAFOUT Nael |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
GOZZOLI Anais |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
MAFOUT Tasnime |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RASOLO Jade |
990 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BHUTRA Richard |
1010 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|