21e open international de Fenain Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCETTONE Gregory |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2 |
|
BACK Patrick |
1169 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1305 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
|
BELE Charles |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
|
BOULANGER Corentin |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
6 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
7 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1365 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
8 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1282 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
9 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
10 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1519 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
11 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1251 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
12 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1786 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
13 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1313 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
14 |
|
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1268 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
15 |
|
DELANNOY Frederic |
1705 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
16 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
17 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1384 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
DHENAIN Sebastien |
1120 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
19 |
|
DUDA Samuel |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
20 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
21 |
|
DUEE Paul |
1455 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
22 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1408 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
23 |
|
FABRE Laurent |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
24 |
|
GHISLAIN Jean-Pierre |
1462 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
GUIGNARD Alain |
1030 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
26 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan |
1377 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
27 |
|
IOLIS Oleg |
2196 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
ISRAEL Gregory |
2059 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
29 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1009 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
30 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
31 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
32 |
|
LEPERE Rodrigue |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
33 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1848 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
34 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1295 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
35 |
|
MAHIEU Jacques |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
36 |
|
MERABETE Ricardo |
1535 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
37 |
|
PERRIN Yann |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
38 |
|
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1317 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
39 |
|
PIETROWSKI Patrick |
1529 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
40 |
|
RECLOUX Georges |
1397 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
41 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
42 |
|
SCHMITT Bastien |
1655 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
43 |
|
SOLTYSIAK Antoine |
1316 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
44 |
|
TRANNOY Arthur |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
45 |
|
VAN DEN BOSCH Philippe |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
46 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1683 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
47 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
48 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1660 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
|