Championnat qualificatif jeunes Paris - Pupilles Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
CLAUX Felix |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
MONNIER Tanguy |
1460 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
DAZI Adam |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
HILTON Marc |
1260 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1073 F |
0 - 1 |
AMMIRATA Alessio |
1340 N |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
IDER Bayar |
1516 F |
0 - 1 |
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1214 F |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
BOCQUET Nahom |
1176 F |
0 - 1 |
LACHAT Gauthier |
1248 F |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
XIONG Noe |
1465 F |
1 - 0 |
FISCHLER Oscar |
1516 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
FILARY Maxime |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1265 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
LIBERGE Francesca |
1143 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
SZPANCER Nathan |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
HOSPITAL Theo |
1230 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
THEVENON Thomas |
1129 F |
0 - 1 |
BEZIER Manolis |
1210 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
SALETTE Abel |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
TEXIER Cesar |
1123 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
GOURDELLIER Octave |
1128 F |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Chloe |
1210 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
PITEIRA Johan |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPIN Brendan |
1190 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
HORN Peter |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
POLOWSKY Sacha |
1110 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
JOFFRE Sylvain |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIGNEN Victor |
1100 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1077 F |
1 - 0 |
MORIN Jules |
1190 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MOELLER Joshua |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
GUIOT-DOREL Charles |
1070 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
TRAN Antoine |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1176 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LAGUERRE Valentin |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
SOARES Nicolas |
999 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
MIRO HUREL Arthur |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
BRISKIE Andreu |
890 N |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
GOBERT Simon |
1012 F |
0 - 1 |
TU Quentin |
1180 N |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
PAASCH Alexandre |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
HAAS Alexandre |
1022 F |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
CHEVILLON Celia |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAUMEIL Valentin |
1100 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SCHEID Paul |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
AZADI Jeba |
1370 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
MORIN Mathis |
1090 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
MARCEAU Louis |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian |
1080 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
GHERIN SURVILLE Laszlo |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
LELOUP Basile |
1330 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GUILLOU Paul |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
PETRACCO Jean |
1077 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CHARTON-BARGUET Mathis |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
PAASCH Achilles |
1290 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GOUJA Wissem |
1276 F |
1 - 0 |
NOURRAIN Ambroise |
1060 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
COURBAN Isaac |
1260 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CARIGUEL Gaspard |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
JEDOUX Charlotte |
1060 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
LE CAM Emma |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
MONMARTE Anastasia |
1040 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
LEBBAD Anton |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
GERMAIN Tim |
1140 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
BLONDEAU Camille |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
RIBOULET Elliot |
1140 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
COMBASTEL Oscar |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
DE BOUVILLE Ferdinand |
999 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
CORD Guilian |
1030 N |
X - X |
GIRARDIN Victor |
1130 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
LEMIERRE Pablo |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
LY Antony |
999 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
VILLERET Alexandre |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
GUERIN STELLA Achille |
999 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
GAROUSTE Joachim |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
HAIK Shalone |
980 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
WANG-ALEXANDRE Benjamin |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
NANNETTI Aliosha |
1120 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
RAIFAUD Gabriel |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURACHOT Gustave |
920 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
LANGLOIS Mathys |
910 N |
2 |
44 |
1½ |
SACKUR Victor |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRODY Paul |
870 N |
2 |
45 |
1½ |
KERMARREC Jules |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
LOSZYCER Sasha |
1050 N |
1½ |
46 |
1½ |
DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
MICHEL Octave |
999 N |
1½ |
47 |
1 |
KAYSER-MOSSIO Niccolo |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
ATACK Samuel |
999 N |
1 |
48 |
1 |
LEONARD Quentin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
CAVALIE Geraud |
999 N |
1 |
49 |
1 |
BOUKHRIEF William |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
MEIMOUN Leo |
999 N |
1 |
50 |
1 |
PARISCOAT Charles |
1060 N |
X - X |
JELENSPERGER Oscar |
999 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
PERRIN Gustave |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
ISAAC-GOIZE Jules |
1050 N |
1 |
52 |
1 |
LAMBE Ruben |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
NGAMESSY Zachariya |
999 N |
1 |
53 |
1 |
MEKHANE Hania |
1049 F |
1 - 0 |
WANG Qisheng |
999 N |
1 |
54 |
1 |
KABANETS Mariana |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
COURBOT Gabriel |
1030 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
GRIZZO Anais |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
DUFOURD Chloe |
990 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
VANDERPOOTEN Celia |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
SOHEILI Alexis |
970 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
HUANG Kylian |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
SRI CHANDAN DAS Shamvar |
940 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
NEAU Juan |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
BODROV Lev |
930 N |
1 |
59 |
1 |
MECHOULAN Daniel |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Hector |
1000 N |
1 |
60 |
1 |
ALLALOU Bilel |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA DE CRUZ Adrien |
900 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
BONNEFOY Evan |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
AMANATIAN Edouard |
999 N |
1 |
62 |
0 |
DIEP Ai Nhy |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS-GALLAVARDIN Matthew |
999 N |
0 |
63 |
0 |
CHAPOU Anton |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUCHER Abel |
999 N |
0 |
64 |
0 |
CHICHE Alexandre |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
STEFANI Amelie |
999 N |
0 |
65 |
0 |
DE FRANCO Paul |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHEVALLIER Jean Baptiste |
990 N |
0 |
|