ffe
10e Festival international de Vaujany Principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
TUROV Maxim
  1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
1 N 1 8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
2 B 1 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
3 N ½ 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
4 B 1 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
5 N 1 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
6 B 1 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
2566 F SenM +  8N + 11B = 23N +  4B + 13N + 10B 17½ 2729
2 m
JOIE Sebastien
  2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
1 N 1 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
2 B 1 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
3 N 1 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
4 B 1 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
5 N ½ 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
6 B ½ 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
2402 F SenM BFC + 63N + 38B + 28N + 10B =  5N =  3B 5 17½ 2582
3 g
HORVATH Jozsef
  3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
1 B 1 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
2 N 1 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
3 B ½ 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
4 N 1 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
5 B 1 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
6 N ½ 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
2451 F SepM + 60B + 37N = 16B + 12N +  7B =  2N 5 17½ 2556
4 m
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy
  4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
1 B 1 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
2 N 1 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
3 B 1 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
4 N 0 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
5 B 1 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
6 N 1 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
2343 F SenM + 49B + 54N +  6B -  1N + 25B + 11N 5 17½ 2534
5 m
BAILET Pierre
  5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
1 B 1 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
2 N 1 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
3 B ½ 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
4 N 1 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
5 B ½ 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
6 N 1 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
2494 F SenM EST + 64B + 19N = 14B + 27N =  2B + 17N 5 17 2570
6 m
BOKROS Albert
  6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
1 N 1 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
2 B 1 18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
3 N 0 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
4 B 1 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
5 N 1 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
6 B ½ 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
2472 F SenM + 47N + 18B -  4N + 23B + 24N =  9B 17 2472
7 g
NEELOTPAL Das
  7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
1 B 1 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
2 N 1 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
3 B ½ 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
4 N 1 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
5 N 0 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
6 B 1 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
2406 F SenM + 53B + 30N = 12B + 26N -  3N + 28B 16 2442
8  
AFLALO Sophie
  8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
1 B 0 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
2 N 1 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
3 ½  
4 B 1 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
5 N 1 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
6 B 1 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
2094 F SenF IDF -  1B + 68N = + 58B + 26N + 23B 15½ 2438
9 f
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
  9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
1 B ½ 36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
2 N ½ 15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
3 B 1 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
4 N 1 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
5 B 1 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
6 N ½ 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
2396 F SenM ARA = 36B = 15N + 31B + 42N + 37B =  6N 15 2346
10 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
  10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
1 B 1 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
2 N 1 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
3 B 1 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
4 N 0 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
5 B 1 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
6 N 0 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
2413 F SenM + 31B + 43N + 17B -  2N + 22B -  1N 4 18½ 2410
11 f
LI Henry
  11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
1 N 1 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
2 N 0 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
3 B 1 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
4 N 1 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
5 B 1 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
6 B 0 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
2249 F CadM + 68N -  1N + 44B + 45N + 14B -  4B 4 17½ 2347
12 f
LE CORRE Benjamin
  12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
1 B 1 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
2 N 1 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
3 N ½ 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
4 B 0 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
5 N 1 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
6 B ½ 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
2280 F SenM EST + 85B + 25N =  7N -  3B + 32N = 13B 4 17 2362
13 g
VARGA Zoltan
  13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
1 B ½ 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
2 N 1 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
3 B 1 36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
4 N 1 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
5 B 0 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
6 N ½ 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
2445 F SenM = 55B + 72N + 36B + 16N -  1B = 12N 4 16½ 2341
14 m
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu
  14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
1 N 1 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
2 B 1 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
3 N ½ 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
4 B ½ 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
5 N 0 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
6 B 1 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
2390 F SenM + 52N + 39B =  5N = 24B - 11N + 38B 4 15½ 2342
15  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
1 ½  
2 B ½ 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
3 N ½ 18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
4 B 1 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
5 N 1 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
6 N ½ 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
1909 F JunM EST = =  9B = 18N + 48B + 66N = 29N 4 15 2369
16 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
1 B 1 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
2 N 1 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
3 N ½ 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
4 B 0 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
5 N ½ 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
6 B 1 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
2319 F MinM EST + 65B + 45N =  3N - 13B = 46N + 39B 4 15 2335
17 f
GELAS Christophe
  17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
1 N 1 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
2 B 1 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
3 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
4 B 1 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
5 N 1 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
6 B 0 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
2317 F SenM ARA + 81N + 56B - 10N + 41B + 39N -  5B 4 15 2325
18  
MIDOUX Sebastien
  18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
1 B 1 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
2 N 0 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
3 B ½ 15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
4 ½  
5 N 1 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
6 N 1 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
2242 F SenM PAC + 84B -  6N = 15B = + 40N + 42N 4 14½ 2255
19 f
O'GORMAN Tom
  19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
1 N 1 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
2 B 0 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
3 N 0 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
4 B 1 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
5 N 1 69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
6 B 1 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
2227 F CadM + 58N -  5B - 40N + 80B + 69N + 41B 4 13½ 2220
20 m
MIGOT Tangi
  20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
1 N 1 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
2 B ½ 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
3 N ½ 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
4 B 0 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
5 N 1 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
6 B 1 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
2407 F SenM BRE + 48N = 33B = 41N - 39B + 47N + 43B 4 12½ 2263
21 g
WOMACKA Mathias
  21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
1 N 1 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
2 B 0 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
3 B ½ 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
4 N 1 36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
5 B ½ 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
6 N 1 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
2449 F SepM + 40N - 24B = 55B + 36N = 43B + 37N 4 12½ 2251
22  
CARRE Sylvain
  22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
1 N ½ 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
2 B 1 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
3 N ½ 69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
4 B 1 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
5 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
6 B 1 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
2204 F SenM ARA = 80N + 73B = 69N + 40B - 10N + 46B 4 12½ 2205
23 m
VALLES Manuel
  23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
1 B 1 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
2 N 1 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
3 B ½ 1 g TUROV Maxim 2566 F SenM RUS 17½ 2729
4 N 0 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
5 B 1 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
6 N 0 8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
2390 F SenM IDF + 44B + 42N =  1B -  6N + 54B -  8N 17½ 2301
24  
GEHER Koppany
  24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
1 B 1 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
2 N 1 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
3 B ½ 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
4 N ½ 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
5 B 0 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
6 N ½ 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
2211 F MinM IDF + 51B + 21N = 29B = 14N -  6B = 25N 16 2350
25  
SABATIER Mathis
  25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
1 N 1 67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
2 B 0 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
3 N 1 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
4 B 1 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
5 N 0 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
6 B ½ 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
2105 F MinM ARA + 67N - 12B + 76N + 33B -  4N = 24B 16 2155
26  
NAJART David
  26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
1 N ½ 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
2 B 1 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
3 N 1 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
4 B 0 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
5 B 0 8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
6 N 1 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
2280 F SenM BRE = 73N + 32B + 46N -  7B -  8B + 45N 15½ 2183
27 m
SARAVANAN V.
  27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
1 N 1 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
2 B ½ 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
3 N 1 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
4 B 0 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
5 N ½ 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
6 B ½ 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
2332 F SenM + 70N = 41B + 33N -  5B = 38N = 30B 15 2260
28  
FREDERIC Clement
  28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
1 B 1 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
2 N 1 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
3 B 0 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
4 N ½ 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
5 B 1 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
6 N 0 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
2254 F SenM HDF + 79B + 74N -  2B = 54N + 55B -  7N 14½ 2193
29 m
TUROVA Irina
  29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
1 N ½ 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
2 B 1 59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
3 N ½ 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
4 B ½ 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
5 N ½ 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
6 B ½ 15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
2418 F SenF = 32N + 59B = 24N = 38B = 30N = 15B 14½ 2170
30  
GABORIT Jean-Pierre
  30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
1 N 1 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
2 B 0 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
3 N ½ 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
4 B 1 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
5 B ½ 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
6 N ½ 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
2180 F SenM CVL + 75N -  7B = 70N + 56B = 29B = 27N 14 2225
31  
THURILLET Vincent
  31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
1 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
2 B 1 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
3 N 0 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
4 B 1 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
5 N ½ 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
6 B 1 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
2057 F SenM BFC - 10N + 61B -  9N + 68B = 50N + 66B 14 2202
32  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
1 B ½ 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
2 N 0 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
3 B 1 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
4 N 1 59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
5 B 0 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
6 N 1 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
2058 F PupF = 29B - 26N + 84B + 59N - 12B + 54N 13½ 2225
33  
KRANZL Julian
  33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
1 B 1 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
2 N ½ 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
3 B 0 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
4 N 0 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
5 B 1 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
6 N 1 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
2203 F JunM + 71B = 20N - 27B - 25N + 70B + 55N 13½ 2189
34  
BOUX DE CASSON Leo
  34   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1838 F MinM FRA ARA 12 2147
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 B 0 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
4 N ½ 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
5 B 1 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
6 N 1 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
1838 F MinM ARA = = - 42B = 44N + 85B + 60N 12 2147
35  
SAYA Ethan
  35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
1 B ½ 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
2 N 0 36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
3 B ½ 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
4 N ½ 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
5 N 1 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
6 B 1 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
2140 F MinM ARA = 77B - 36N = 73B = 71N + 62N + 56B 10 1974
36  
LEMASLE Raphael
  36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
1 N ½ 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
2 B 1 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
3 N 0 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
4 B 0 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
5 ½  
6 B 1 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
2039 F SenM BRE =  9N + 35B - 13N - 21B = + 75B 3 16 2249
37  
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S.
  37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
1 N 1 82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
2 B 0 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
3 N 1 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
4 B 1 69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
5 N 0 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
6 B 0 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
2194 F MinM ARA + 82N -  3B + 63N + 69B -  9N - 21B 3 16 2212
38  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
1 B 1 88   ROCHE Yves 1834 F VetM FRA ARA 0 10½ 1375
2 N 0 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
3 B 1 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
4 N ½ 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
5 B ½ 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
6 N 0 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
2180 F SenM EST + 88B -  2N + 74B = 29N = 27B - 14N 3 16 2204
39  
TRABET Nicolas
  39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
1 B 1 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
2 N 0 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
3 B 1 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
4 N 1 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
5 B 0 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
6 N 0 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
2162 F CadM ARA + 78B - 14N + 72B + 20N - 17B - 16N 3 16 2170
40  
PILLARD Valentin
  40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
1 B 0 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
2 N 1 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
3 B 1 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
4 N 0 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
5 B 0 18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
6 N 1 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
2075 F JunM EST - 21B + 51N + 19B - 22N - 18B + 71N 3 16 2151
41  
FODOR Balazs
  41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
1 B 1 83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
2 N ½ 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
3 B ½ 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
4 N 0 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
5 B 1 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
6 N 0 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
2154 F JunM + 83B = 27N = 20B - 17N + 72B - 19N 3 15½ 2142
42 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
1 N 1 87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
2 B 0 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
3 N 1 34   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1838 F MinM FRA ARA 12 2147
4 B 0 9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2396 F SenM FRA ARA 15 2346
5 N 1 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
6 B 0 18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
2159 F SenF EST + 87N - 23B + 34N -  9B + 61N - 18B 3 15½ 2087
43  
BRESSY Theo
  43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
1 N 1 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
2 B 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2413 F SenM IND 4 18½ 2410
3 N ½ 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
4 B 1 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
5 N ½ 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
6 N 0 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
2182 F JunM OCC + 61N - 10B = 56N + 52B = 21N - 20N 3 15 2190
44  
KANTZER Romain
  44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
1 N 0 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
2 B 1 87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
3 N 0 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
4 B ½ 34   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1838 F MinM FRA ARA 12 2147
5 N 1 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
6 B ½ 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
2015 F CadM EST - 23N + 87B - 11N = 34B + 58N = 50B 3 14 2051
45  
STOLL Thomas
  45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
1 N 1 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
2 B 0 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
3 N 1 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
4 B 0 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
5 N 1 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
6 B 0 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
2121 F SenM EST + 76N - 16B + 62N - 11B + 75N - 26B 3 14 2045
46  
LARONCHE Thomas
  46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
1 B ½ 86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
2 N 1 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
3 B 0 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
4 N 1 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
5 B ½ 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
6 N 0 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
2118 F JunM ARA = 86B + 77N - 26B + 70N = 16B - 22N 3 13½ 2062
47  
KALOCZI Kristof
  47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
1 B 0 6 m BOKROS Albert 2472 F SenM HUN 17 2472
2 N ½ 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
3 B ½ 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
4 N 1 83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
5 B 0 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
6 N 1 59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
2091 F CadM -  6B = 84N = 71B + 83N - 20B + 59N 3 13 2074
48  
JEHAN Julien
  48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
1 B 0 20 m MIGOT Tangi 2407 F SenM FRA BRE 4 12½ 2263
2 N ½ 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
3 B 1 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
4 N 0 15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
5 B ½ 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
6 N 1 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
2052 F SenM ARA - 20B = 71N + 78B - 15N = 65B + 74N 3 12½ 1975
49  
MULLIGAN Scott
  49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
1 N 0 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
2 B 0 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
3 B < 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
4 N 1 88   ROCHE Yves 1834 F VetM FRA ARA 0 10½ 1375
5 B 1 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
6 B 1 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
2009 F JunM -  4N - 62B < 68B + 88N + 84B + 76B 3 12 2008
50  
SCHLUPP Olivier
  50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
1 B 0 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
2 N 1 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
3 B 0 57 f VIENNOT Dylan 2350 F SenM FRA EST 14 2153
4 N 1 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
5 B ½ 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
6 N ½ 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
2102 F SenM EST - 72B + 79N - 57B + 74N = 31B = 44N 3 12 1986
51  
CHABAUD Mathis
  51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
1 N 0 24   GEHER Koppany 2211 F MinM HUN IDF 16 2350
2 B 0 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
3 B ½ 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
4 N 1 86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
5 B ½ 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
6 N > 69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
1905 F CadM PAC - 24N - 40B = 65B + 86N = 64B > 69N 3 11½ 1953
52  
DREYFUS Jacques
  52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
1 B 0 14 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2390 F SenM IND 4 15½ 2342
2 N ½ 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
3 B 1 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
4 N 0 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
5 B ½ 71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
6 N 1 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
2020 F CadM IDF - 14B = 78N + 77B - 43N = 71B + 72N 3 11 1966
53  
GRANDY Aurelien
  53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
1 N 0 7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2406 F SenM IND 16 2442
2 B 0 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
3 N 1 82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
4 B 0 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
5 B 1 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
6 N 1 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
2050 F SenM ARA -  7N - 75B + 82N - 61B + 68B + 77N 3 11 1945
54  
PUPIER Terry
  54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
1 N 1 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
2 B 0 4 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2343 F SenM IND 5 17½ 2534
3 N 1 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
4 B ½ 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
5 N 0 23 m VALLES Manuel 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 2301
6 B 0 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
2141 F SenM ARA + 62N -  4B + 75N = 28B - 23N - 32B 15½ 2052
55  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
1 N ½ 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
2 B 1 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
3 N ½ 21 g WOMACKA Mathias 2449 F SepM GER 4 12½ 2251
4 B ½ 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
5 N 0 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
6 B 0 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
2059 F SenM EST = 13N + 80B = 21N = 66B - 28N - 33B 15 2175
56  
SOYER Jean-Yves
  56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
1 B 1 57 f VIENNOT Dylan 2350 F SenM FRA EST 14 2153
2 N 0 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
3 B ½ 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
4 N 0 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
5 B 1 67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
6 N 0 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
2013 F SepM PDL + 57B - 17N = 43B - 30N + 67B - 35N 14½ 2091
57 f
VIENNOT Dylan
  57 f VIENNOT Dylan 2350 F SenM FRA EST 14 2153
1 N 0 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
2 B 1 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
3 N 1 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
4 ½  
5    
6    
2350 F SenM EST - 56N + 81B + 50N = 14 2153
58  
MEYER Nicolas
  58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
1 B 0 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
2 N ½ 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
3 B 1 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
4 N 0 8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
5 B 0 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
6 N 1 83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
1912 F BenM EST - 19B = 64N + 60B -  8N - 44B + 83N 14 1990
59  
O'GORMAN Alice
  59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
1 ½  
2 N 0 29 m TUROVA Irina 2418 F SenF RUS 14½ 2170
3 B 1 86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
4 B 0 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
5 N 1 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
6 B 0 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
1959 F JunF = - 29N + 86B - 32B + 63N - 47B 13 1992
60  
LLAPASSET Jean-Louis
  60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
1 N 0 3 g HORVATH Jozsef 2451 F SepM HUN 5 17½ 2556
2 B ½ 82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
3 N 0 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
4 B 1 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
5 N 1 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
6 B 0 34   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1838 F MinM FRA ARA 12 2147
2075 F SepM OCC -  3N = 82B - 58N + 78B + 80N - 34B 13 1903
61  
FAMEL Edouard
  61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
1 B 0 43   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM FRA OCC 3 15 2190
2 N 0 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
3 B 1 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
4 N 1 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
5 B 0 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
6 N ½ 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
1840 F MinM BRE - 43B - 31N + 85B + 53N - 42B = 64N 12½ 2024
62  
GEORGES Lisa
  62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
1 B 0 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
2 N 1 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
3 B 0 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
4 N 1 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
5 B 0 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
6 N ½ 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
1808 F CadF ARA - 54B + 49N - 45B + 79N - 35B = 65N 12½ 1992
63  
BAILLEUL Adrien
  63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
1 B 0 2 m JOIE Sebastien 2402 F SenM FRA BFC 5 17½ 2582
2 N 1 88   ROCHE Yves 1834 F VetM FRA ARA 0 10½ 1375
3 B 0 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
4 N ½ 67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
5 B 0 59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
6 N 1 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
2040 F MinM ARA -  2B + 88N - 37B = 67N - 59B + 80N 12½ 1942
64  
BERTA Sandor
  64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
1 N 0 5 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM FRA EST 5 17 2570
2 B ½ 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
3 N 0 80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
4 B 1 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
5 N ½ 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
6 B ½ 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
2091 F SenM -  5N = 58B - 80N + 76B = 51N = 61B 12½ 1908
65  
GRILLON Cedric
  65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
1 N 0 16 f ZACHARY Matheo 2319 F MinM FRA EST 4 15 2335
2 B 0 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
3 N ½ 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
4 B 1 82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
5 N ½ 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
6 B ½ 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
1980 F SenM - 16N - 76B = 51N + 82B = 48N = 62B 12 1894
66  
BOURGOIS Bastien
  66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
1 B 0 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
2 N 1 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
3 B 1 67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
4 N ½ 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
5 B 0 15   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1909 F JunM FRA EST 4 15 2369
6 N 0 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
2186 F SenM BRE - 74B + 85N + 67B = 55N - 15B - 31N 12 1877
67  
HORNET Nicolas
  67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
1 B 0 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
4 B ½ 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
5 N 0 56   SOYER Jean-Yves 2013 F SepM FRA PDL 14½ 2091
6 B 1 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
1751 F BenM EST - 25B EXE - 66N = 63B - 56N + 81B 11 1908
68  
ZACHARY Bastian
  68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
1 B 0 11 f LI Henry 2249 F CadM IRL 4 17½ 2347
2 B 0 8   AFLALO Sophie 2094 F SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2438
3 N > 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
4 N 0 31   THURILLET Vincent 2057 F SenM FRA BFC 14 2202
5 N 0 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
6 B 1 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
1914 F BenM EST - 11B -  8B > 49N - 31N - 53N + 85B 2 15 1845
69  
BARTELS Sven
  69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
1 ½  
2 N 1 86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
3 B ½ 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
4 N 0 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
5 B 0 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
6 B < 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
2061 F SepM OCC = + 86N = 22B - 37N - 19B < 51B 2 14 2008
70  
FLYNN Jacob
  70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
1 B 0 27 m SARAVANAN V. 2332 F SenM IND 15 2260
2 N 1 83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
3 B ½ 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
4 B 0 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
5 N 0 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
6 N ½ 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
1994 F CadM - 27B + 83N = 30B - 46B - 33N = 78N 2 13½ 1959
71  
PIAR Hugo
  71   PIAR Hugo 1879 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13 1977
1 N 0 33   KRANZL Julian 2203 F JunM AUT 13½ 2189
2 B ½ 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
3 N ½ 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
4 B ½ 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
5 N ½ 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
6 B 0 40   PILLARD Valentin 2075 F JunM FRA EST 3 16 2151
1879 F MinM IDF - 33N = 48B = 47N = 35B = 52N - 40B 2 13 1977
72  
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain
  72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
1 N 1 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
2 B 0 13 g VARGA Zoltan 2445 F SenM HUN 4 16½ 2341
3 N 0 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
4 B 1 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
5 N 0 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
6 B 0 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
1712 F SepM HDF + 50N - 13B - 39N + 81B - 41N - 52B 2 13 1953
73  
VERGES Brice
  73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
1 B ½ 26   NAJART David 2280 F SenM FRA BRE 15½ 2183
2 N 0 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
3 N ½ 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
4 B 0 75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
5 N 0 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
6 B 1 87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
1942 F SenM ARA = 26B - 22N = 35N - 75B - 77N + 87B 2 13 1893
74  
CUTTOLI Alexandre
  74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
1 N 1 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
2 B 0 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
3 N 0 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
4 B 0 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
5 N 1 82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
6 B 0 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
1848 F BenM PAC + 66N - 28B - 38N - 50B + 82N - 48B 2 12½ 1987
75  
CROOK Oliver-James
  75   CROOK Oliver-James 1831 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1959
1 B 0 30   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2180 F SenM FRA CVL 14 2225
2 N 1 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
3 B 0 54   PUPIER Terry 2141 F SenM FRA ARA 15½ 2052
4 N 1 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
5 B 0 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
6 N 0 36   LEMASLE Raphael 2039 F SenM FRA BRE 3 16 2249
1831 F SenM BRE - 30B + 53N - 54B + 73N - 45B - 36N 2 12½ 1959
76  
DUAULT Alexis
  76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
1 B 0 45   STOLL Thomas 2121 F SenM ITA EST 3 14 2045
2 N 1 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
3 B 0 25   SABATIER Mathis 2105 F MinM FRA ARA 16 2155
4 N 0 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
5 B 1 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
6 N 0 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
1783 F SenM BRE - 45B + 65N - 25B - 64N + 79B - 49N 2 12½ 1921
77  
PIAR Baptiste
  77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
1 N ½ 35   SAYA Ethan 2140 F MinM FRA ARA 10 1974
2 B 0 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
3 N 0 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
4 N ½ 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
5 B 1 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
6 B 0 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
1806 F BenM IDF = 35N - 46B - 52N = 84N + 73B - 53B 2 12½ 1911
78  
DELIN Valere
  78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
1 N 0 39   TRABET Nicolas 2162 F CadM FRA ARA 3 16 2170
2 B ½ 52   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM FRA IDF 3 11 1966
3 N 0 48   JEHAN Julien 2052 F SenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 1975
4 N 0 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
5 B 1 86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
6 B ½ 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
1828 F MinM IDF - 39N = 52B - 48N - 60N + 86B = 70B 2 11½ 1892
79  
MURPHY Sean
  79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
1 N 0 28   FREDERIC Clement 2254 F SenM FRA HDF 14½ 2193
2 B 0 50   SCHLUPP Olivier 2102 F SenM FRA EST 3 12 1986
3 N 1 87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
4 B 0 62   GEORGES Lisa 1808 F CadF FRA ARA 12½ 1992
5 N 0 76   DUAULT Alexis 1783 F SenM FRA BRE 2 12½ 1921
6 B 1 84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
1936 F MinM - 28N - 50B + 87N - 62B - 76N + 84B 2 11 1826
80  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  80   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1888 F MinM FRA ARA 13 1923
1 B ½ 22   CARRE Sylvain 2204 F SenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 2205
2 N 0 55   FRANTZ Nicolas 2059 F SenM FRA EST 15 2175
3 B 1 64   BERTA Sandor 2091 F SenM HUN 12½ 1908
4 N 0 19 f O'GORMAN Tom 2227 F CadM IRL 4 13½ 2220
5 B 0 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
6 B 0 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
1888 F MinM ARA = 22B - 55N + 64B - 19N - 60B - 63B 13 1923
81  
DREUX Vincent
  81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
1 B 0 17 f GELAS Christophe 2317 F SenM FRA ARA 4 15 2325
2 N 0 57 f VIENNOT Dylan 2350 F SenM FRA EST 14 2153
3 B 1 88   ROCHE Yves 1834 F VetM FRA ARA 0 10½ 1375
4 N 0 72   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1712 F SepM FRA HDF 2 13 1953
5 B ½ 83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
6 N 0 67   HORNET Nicolas 1751 F BenM FRA EST 11 1908
1978 F SenM EST - 17B - 57N + 88B - 72N = 83B - 67N 11½ 1770
82  
SCALLAN Fiachra
  82   SCALLAN Fiachra 1873 F CadM IRL 11 1663
1 B 0 37   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2194 F MinM ARM ARA 3 16 2212
2 N ½ 60   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2075 F SepM FRA OCC 13 1903
3 B 0 53   GRANDY Aurelien 2050 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11 1945
4 N 0 65   GRILLON Cedric 1980 F SenM SUI 12 1894
5 B 0 74   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1848 F BenM MNC PAC 2 12½ 1987
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1873 F CadM - 37B = 60N - 53B - 65N - 74B EXE 11 1663
83  
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis
  83   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1813 F VetM FRA PAC 10½ 1660
1 N 0 41   FODOR Balazs 2154 F JunM HUN 3 15½ 2142
2 B 0 70   FLYNN Jacob 1994 F CadM IRL 2 13½ 1959
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
5 N ½ 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
6 B 0 58   MEYER Nicolas 1912 F BenM FRA EST 14 1990
1813 F VetM PAC - 41N - 70B EXE - 47B = 81N - 58B 10½ 1660
84  
FARKAS Otto Jr.
  84   FARKAS Otto Jr. 1913 F BenM HUN 1 14 1743
1 N 0 18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2242 F SenM FRA PAC 4 14½ 2255
2 B ½ 47   KALOCZI Kristof 2091 F CadM HUN 3 13 2074
3 N 0 32   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2058 F PupF NED 13½ 2225
4 B ½ 77   PIAR Baptiste 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 1911
5 N 0 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
6 N 0 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
1913 F BenM - 18N = 47B - 32N = 77B - 49N - 79N 1 14 1743
85  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
1 N 0 12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2280 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 2362
2 B 0 66   BOURGOIS Bastien 2186 F SenM FRA BRE 12 1877
3 N 0 61   FAMEL Edouard 1840 F MinM FRA BRE 12½ 2024
4 B 1 87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
5 N 0 34   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1838 F MinM FRA ARA 12 2147
6 N 0 68   ZACHARY Bastian 1914 F BenM FRA EST 2 15 1845
1976 F SenM MAR - 12N - 66B - 61N + 87B - 34N - 68N 1 12½ 1699
86  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre
  86   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1770 F VetM FRA NOR 1 10½ 1608
1 N ½ 46   LARONCHE Thomas 2118 F JunM FRA ARA 3 13½ 2062
2 B 0 69   BARTELS Sven 2061 F SepM GER OCC 2 14 2008
3 N 0 59   O'GORMAN Alice 1959 F JunF IRL 13 1992
4 B 0 51   CHABAUD Mathis 1905 F CadM FRA PAC 3 11½ 1953
5 N 0 78   DELIN Valere 1828 F MinM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1892
6 ½  
1770 F VetM NOR = 46N - 69B - 59N - 51B - 78N = 1 10½ 1608
87  
SERE Nicolas
  87   SERE Nicolas 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 1 10 1329
1 B 0 42 ff THOMAS Anysia 2159 F SenF FRA EST 3 15½ 2087
2 N 0 44   KANTZER Romain 2015 F CadM FRA EST 3 14 2051
3 B 0 79   MURPHY Sean 1936 F MinM IRL 2 11 1826
4 N 0 85   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1976 F SenM FRA MAR 1 12½ 1699
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 73   VERGES Brice 1942 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 1893
1816 F MinM IDF - 42B - 44N - 79B - 85N EXE - 73N 1 10 1329
88  
ROCHE Yves
  88   ROCHE Yves 1834 F VetM FRA ARA 0 10½ 1375
1 N 0 38   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM FRA EST 3 16 2204
2 B 0 63   BAILLEUL Adrien 2040 F MinM FRA ARA 12½ 1942
3 N 0 81   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA EST 11½ 1770
4 B 0 49   MULLIGAN Scott 2009 F JunM IRL 3 12 2008
5    
6    
1834 F VetM ARA - 38N - 63B - 81N - 49B 0 10½ 1375