46679 Championnat Haut-Rhin Poussins 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MEYER Alexandre |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
29½ |
31½ |
1543 |
2 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
26½ |
29½ |
1576 |
3 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
30 |
33 |
1317 |
4 |
|
LEGRAND Titouan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
5 |
26 |
29 |
1193 |
5 |
|
RETTER Mathis |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
27½ |
1191 |
6 |
|
PIQUIER Clement |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5 |
25 |
26 |
1213 |
7 |
|
HAMDY Adam |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
24 |
27 |
1250 |
8 |
|
BAHRI Ilyasse |
920 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
5 |
24 |
27 |
1200 |
9 |
|
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
29½ |
32½ |
1064 |
10 |
|
SCHLOSSER Clement |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
29½ |
30½ |
1120 |
11 |
|
CASTILLON Come |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
31½ |
1105 |
12 |
|
GERARD Achille |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
25½ |
28½ |
1033 |
13 |
|
GRIGGIO Quentin |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1092 |
14 |
|
RABEL Eliott |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
24 |
26 |
1039 |
15 |
|
MOKRANI Amine |
990 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
23½ |
23½ |
990 |
16 |
|
SCHIEB Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
23 |
25½ |
1057 |
17 |
|
CHAKOUR Ramy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
21 |
22 |
1092 |
18 |
|
SCHWINDENHAMMER Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
17½ |
18½ |
945 |
19 |
|
GOETSCHY Gregory |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
28½ |
936 |
20 |
|
CELIK Francois |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
24 |
25 |
869 |
21 |
|
GILLIG Noah |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3 |
22 |
24½ |
925 |
22 |
|
KUDERA Damien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
23 |
901 |
23 |
|
DOGHMANE Wassim |
840 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
943 |
24 |
|
BARON Joann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
21 |
23 |
927 |
25 |
|
TRAQUANDI Lorenzo |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
23 |
790 |
26 |
|
HENRY Johan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
23 |
772 |
27 |
|
CAMPILLO Pablo |
880 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
3 |
20½ |
21½ |
845 |
28 |
|
KIENTZ RIEDINGER Anthony |
830 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
3 |
19 |
20 |
880 |
29 |
|
DOGAN Noyan |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
18½ |
871 |
30 |
|
DOGHMANE Ilyes |
910 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
856 |
31 |
|
BOULLOT Leandre |
860 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
21 |
808 |
32 |
|
SAHAKYAN David |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
20 |
22 |
828 |
33 |
|
MOREL Nolan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
24½ |
764 |
34 |
|
ROBIN Guillaume |
910 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
2 |
21 |
21 |
714 |
35 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
18 |
18 |
739 |
36 |
|
HOURTOULLE Auronn |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
1 |
21½ |
21½ |
575 |
37 |
|
BELMAHDI Rayane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
20 |
20 |
603 |
38 |
|
GHALI Walid |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
0 |
14½ |
15½ |
194 |
|