46679 Championnat Haut-Rhin Poussins 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAHRI Ilyasse |
920 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
2 |
|
BARON Joann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
|
BELMAHDI Rayane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
|
BOULLOT Leandre |
860 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5 |
|
CAMPILLO Pablo |
880 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
6 |
|
CASTILLON Come |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
7 |
|
CELIK Francois |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
8 |
|
CHAKOUR Ramy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
9 |
|
DOGAN Noyan |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
10 |
|
DOGHMANE Ilyes |
910 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
11 |
|
DOGHMANE Wassim |
840 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
12 |
|
GERARD Achille |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
13 |
|
GHALI Walid |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
14 |
|
GILLIG Noah |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
15 |
|
GOETSCHY Gregory |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
16 |
|
GRIGGIO Quentin |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
17 |
|
HAMDY Adam |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
18 |
|
HENRY Johan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
19 |
|
HOURTOULLE Auronn |
870 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
20 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
21 |
|
KIENTZ RIEDINGER Anthony |
830 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
22 |
|
KUDERA Damien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
23 |
|
LEGRAND Titouan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
24 |
|
MEYER Alexandre |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
25 |
|
MOKRANI Amine |
990 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
26 |
|
MOREL Nolan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
27 |
|
PIQUIER Clement |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
28 |
|
RABEL Eliott |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
29 |
|
RETTER Mathis |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
30 |
|
ROBIN Guillaume |
910 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
31 |
|
SAHAKYAN David |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
32 |
|
SALA Nicolas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
33 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
34 |
|
SCHIEB Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
35 |
|
SCHLOSSER Clement |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
36 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
37 |
|
SCHWINDENHAMMER Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
38 |
|
TRAQUANDI Lorenzo |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
|