ffe
GPO S18-19 J3
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAMOWSKI Jason 2210 N SenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
2   ASSI Nassim 799 E PouM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
3   BACIU Constantin 799 E PouM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
4   BATAILLE Melchior 999 E PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
5   BONGO EPALY Luc 1199 E MinM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
6   BRIAR Jonathan 1309 F JunM HDF Echecs et Nacre
7   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1517 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
8   CAULLE Abel 1198 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
9   CAULLE Ernest 890 N PouM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
10   CHELLILI Bachir 1321 F SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
11   CHELLILI Safia 1060 N BenF HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
12   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1293 F MinF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
13   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1093 F BenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
14   CLEMENT Sophie 1078 F SepF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
15   DE KERHOR Iris 1583 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
16   DELGADO Ibert 1113 F SenM HDF Echecs et Nacre
17   DEVIN Adam 1106 F BenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
18   DIVAY Bertrand 1276 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
19   DUMOULIN Jacques 1649 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
20   DUPONT Madeleine 830 N VetF HDF Droit au Mat
21   DUPONT Pierre 1140 F VetM HDF Droit au Mat
22   FANCELLI Sophie 1704 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
23   FRAZAO Adrien 799 E PpoM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
24   FRAZAO Pascal 1143 F SenM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
25   FRAZAO Thomas 1517 F CadM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
26   GARCIA Diego 1496 F SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
27   GIBSON John 1575 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
28   GIRONDIN Eveline 1385 F SepF HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
29   GOETZINGER DE SOUZA Ana Carolina 1399 E SenF HDF AJE
30   HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie 980 N SepF HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
31   LANGLOIS Alexandre 1193 F CadM HDF Echecs et Nacre
32   LAUNAY Alain 1426 F SepM HDF Echecs et Nacre
33   LE BRECH Cyril 2075 F SenM HDF Droit au Mat
34   LEGRAND Hugo 1663 F CadM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
35   LEYSENS Romuald 1131 F BenM HDF L'Echiquier Maxipontain
36   LIENNARD Antony 1133 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Maxipontain
37   MAUPIN Gervais 1641 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
38   MBARYDABA Yvon 1399 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
39   MENARD Daniel 1608 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
40   MINART Guillaume 1344 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
41   MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo 1807 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
42   PEDIAC Stanislas 1065 F VetM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
43   PIGEON Herve 1900 N SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
44   PINSET Enzo 1199 E CadM HDF Echecs et Nacre
45   PRADEL Arnaud 1399 E SenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
46   PRUD'HOMME Simon 1297 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
47   ROBERT Maud 910 N PpoF HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
48   ROBERT Maxime 1647 F PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
49   ROUIBI Alan 799 E PpoM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
50   SALEH Nima Armand 1658 F CadM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
51   SOYER Xavier 799 E PouM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
52   THUILLIER Dominique 1453 F SepM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
53   TOURON Frederic 1488 F SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
54   TOURON Hugo 1111 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
55   VERGNETTE Curtis 1200 N PouM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
56   WIKTOR Henryk 1555 F VetM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"