Blitz Téléthon de Cognin Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1408 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BARD Jean-Francois |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BLANC Floriane |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
8 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
BLANC Sophie |
1290 N |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
DAUBINET Alexandre |
960 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
EYMARD Frederic |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
13 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
FRISON Stephane |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
JARRAND Daniel |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1538 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
17 |
|
WANTIER Didier |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
WANTIER Lucas |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
WANTIER Theo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1934 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|