ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2019 - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
AVANESYAN Davit
  1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
1 B 1 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
2 N 1 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
3 B 1 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
4 N 1 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
5 B 1 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
6 N 1 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
7 B 1 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
8 N 1 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
9 B 1 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
1937 F BenM PAC + 85B + 28N + 27B + 14N + 24B +  2N + 12B + 25N +  5B 9 46 57 2256
2  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
1 N 1 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
2 B 1 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
3 N 1 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
4 B 1 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
5 N 1 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
6 B 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
7 N 1 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
8 B 1 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
9 N 1 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
1687 F MinM NAQ +119N + 98B + 77N + 88B +  5N -  1B + 52N + 19B + 15N 8 44½ 54 1839
3  
FERREIRA Theo
  3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
1 N 1 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
2 B 1 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
3 N 1 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
4 B 0 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
5 N 1 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
6 B 1 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
7 N ½ 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
8 B 1 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
9 N 1 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
1581 F MinM NOR + 60N + 41B + 97N - 31B + 85N + 28B =  7N + 52B + 18N 42½ 52½ 1651
4  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
1 B 1 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
2 N 1 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
3 B ½ 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
4 N 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
5 B 1 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
6 N 1 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
7 B 1 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
8 N 1 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
9 B 1 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
1346 F PupM NAQ +138B + 13N =  6B - 12N +151B +118N + 56B + 26N + 25B 42 50 1760
5  
LEMARCHAND Victor
  5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
1 B 1 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
2 N 1 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
3 B 1 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
4 N 1 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
5 B 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
6 N 1 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
7 B 1 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
8 N 1 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
9 N 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
1512 F MinM BRE +111B + 23N +117B + 76N -  2B + 75N +  6B + 24N -  1N 7 46½ 56 1653
6  
LEGAY Augustin
  6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
1 N 1 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
2 B 1 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
3 N ½ 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
4 B ½ 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
5 B 1 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
6 N 1 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
7 N 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
8 B 1 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
9 N 1 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
1772 F MinM PAC + 95N + 20B =  4N = 36B + 53B + 38N -  5N + 44B + 28N 7 45 55½ 1616
7  
BROUDIC Keryann
  7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
1 B 1 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
2 N 1 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
3 B 1 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
4 N 1 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
5 B 1 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
6 N 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
7 B ½ 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
8 N 1 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
9 N ½ 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
1473 F BenM NOR + 74B + 55N +137B + 57N + 73B - 12N =  3B + 13N = 10N 7 43½ 52½ 1623
8  
ROBICHON Pierre
  8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
1 B ½ 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
2 N ½ 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
3 B 1 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
4 N 1 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
5 B 1 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
6 N 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
7 B 1 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
8 N 1 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
9 B 1 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
1418 F BenM NOR = 80B =  9N +127B +142N + 76B - 13N + 86B + 40N + 24B 7 40½ 49 1508
9  
RENAUDIN Axelle
  9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
1 N ½ 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
2 B ½ 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
3 N 1 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
4 B 1 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
5 N 1 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
6 B ½ 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
7 N ½ 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
8 B 1 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
9 N 1 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
1441 F BenF NAQ = 78N =  8B +143N +140B + 58N = 30B = 54N + 87B + 29N 7 40 48 1473
10  
NOYER Bastien
  10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
1 B 1 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
2 N ½ 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
3 B 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
4 N 1 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
5 B ½ 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
6 N ½ 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
7 B 1 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
8 N 1 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
9 B ½ 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
1482 F MinM PDL +139B = 53N +231B +118N = 75B = 29N +117B + 12N =  7B 7 39 45½ 1547
11  
GALLAND Ulrick
  11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
1 N 1 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
2 B 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
3 N 1 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
4 B 1 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
5 B 0 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
6 N 1 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
7 B 1 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
8 N 1 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
9 B 1 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
1359 F BenM BFC + 91N - 16B +129N + 77B -136B + 79N + 90B + 73N + 34B 7 38 47½ 1593
12  
PHAM Martin
  12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
1 N 1 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
2 B ½ 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
3 N 1 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
4 B 1 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
5 N 1 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
6 B 1 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
7 N 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
8 B 0 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
9 N 1 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
1625 F BenM HDF + 50N = 36B +161N +  4B + 54N +  7B -  1N - 10B + 69N 48 57½ 1590
13  
BERNARD Thomas
  13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
1 N 1 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
2 B 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
3 N 1 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
4 B 1 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
5 N 1 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
6 B 1 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
7 N ½ 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
8 B 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
9 N 1 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
1587 F MinM CVL + 35N -  4B +100N + 45B + 36N +  8B = 15N -  7B + 65N 46 56½ 1535
14  
GRALL Kaelan
  14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
1 N 1 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
2 B 1 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
3 N 1 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
4 B 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
5 N 1 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
6 B 1 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
7 N 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
8 B 1 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
9 N ½ 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
1471 F BenM BRE +114N + 30B +147N -  1B + 95N + 35B - 25N + 54B = 17N 44 53 1541
15  
GALHAUD Victor
  15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
1 B 1 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
2 N 1 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
3 B 0 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
4 N 1 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
5 B 1 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
6 N 1 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
7 B ½ 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
8 N 1 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
9 B 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
1495 F MinM NAQ +145B + 17N - 76B +152N + 66B + 37N = 13B + 64N -  2B 43 51 1543
16  
SARKIZIAN Simon
  16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
1 B 1 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
2 N 1 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
3 B 0 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
4 N 0 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
5 B 1 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
6 N 1 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
7 B 1 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
8 N ½ 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
9 B 1 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
1578 F MinM PAC + 70B + 11N - 24B - 74N + 71B +139N + 37B = 29N + 59B 41½ 50½ 1457
17  
LEGAY Gregoire
  17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
1 N 1 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
2 B 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
3 N 1 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
4 B ½ 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
5 N 1 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
6 B ½ 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
7 N 1 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
8 B 1 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
9 B ½ 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
1352 F BenM PAC +112N - 15B +124N = 61B + 91N = 78B + 39N + 42B = 14B 40½ 50 1509
18  
LOUDIER Hoel
  18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
1 B 1 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
2 N 1 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
3 B 0 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
4 N 1 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
5 B 1 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
6 N 1 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
7 B ½ 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
8 N 1 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
9 B 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
1431 F MinM BRE +160B + 81N - 57B + 80N + 74B +136N = 26B + 32N -  3B 40½ 49½ 1536
19  
PENTCHEFF Laura
  19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
1 B 1 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
2 N ½ 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
3 B 1 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
4 N 0 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
5 B 1 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
6 N 1 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
7 B 1 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
8 N 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
9 B 1 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
1587 F BenF PAC +144B = 75N +128B - 53N + 57B + 55N + 59B -  2N + 64B 40½ 49 1522
20  
NGUYEN Anh Duc
  20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
1 B 1 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
2 N 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
3 B 1 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
4 N 1 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
5 B 1 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
6 N 1 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
7 B 0 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
8 N ½ 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
9 B 1 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
1394 F PupM IDF +151B -  6N +148B +109N + 92B + 73N - 32B = 22N + 56B 40½ 48½ 1577
21  
BOSQUET Clement
  21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
1 B 0 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
2 N 1 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
3 B 1 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
4 N 1 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
5 B 1 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
6 N 1 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
7 B 0 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
8 N ½ 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
9 B 1 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
1518 F MinM NOR -118B +170N + 71B + 89N + 40B + 33N - 24B = 23N + 55B 40½ 48½ 1443
22  
BAUER Thomas
  22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
1 B 1 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
2    
3 N 1 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
4 N 1 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
5 B 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
6 N 1 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
7 B 1 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
8 B ½ 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
9 N 1 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
1617 F MinM EST + 29B +141N +139N - 37B + 74N + 53B = 20B + 63N 40 48 1576
23  
CARREY Mathieu
  23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
1 N 1 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
2 B 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
3 N 1 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
4 B 1 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
5 N 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
6 B 1 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
7 N 1 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
8 B ½ 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
9 N 1 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
1356 F MinM NAQ +101N -  5B +165N +153B - 25N +100B +149N = 21B + 52N 39 47 1487
24  
GHAZARYAN Gurgen
  24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
1 N 1 249   HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 29
2 B 1 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
3 N 1 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
4 B 1 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
5 N 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
6 B 1 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
7 N 1 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
8 B 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
9 N 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
1194 F PupM CVL +249N + 47B + 16N + 25B -  1N + 31B + 21N -  5B -  8N 6 48 55 1572
25  
KUBESCH Ethan
  25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
1 B 1 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
2 N 1 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
3 B 1 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
4 N 0 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
5 B 1 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
6 N 1 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
7 B 1 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
8 B 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
9 N 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
1681 F MinM EST + 66B + 33N + 79B - 24N + 23B + 27N + 14B -  1B -  4N 6 47½ 58 1539
26  
RAFFARD Idriss
  26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
1 N 1 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
2 B 1 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
3 N 1 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
4 B 1 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
5 N ½ 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
6 B ½ 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
7 N ½ 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
8 B 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
9 N ½ 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
1513 F MinM ARA + 45N + 82B +120N + 62B = 52N = 43B = 18N -  4B = 31N 6 43 52½ 1478
27  
BARRIER Eric
  27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
1 N 1 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
2 B 1 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
3 N 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
4 B 1 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
5 N 1 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
6 B 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
7 N ½ 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
8 B ½ 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
9 N 1 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
1396 F MinM BFC +196N + 39B -  1N + 87B + 81N - 25B = 58N = 30B +106N 6 42½ 51 1522
28  
PROD'HOMME Thomas
  28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
1 B 1 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
2 B 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
3 N 1 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
4 N 1 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
5 B 1 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
6 N 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
7 B 1 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
8 N 1 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
9 B 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
1405 F MinM NOR +142B -  1B +166N + 79N +137B -  3N + 81B + 76N -  6B 6 42½ 50½ 1487
29  
COMBAUDON Cyprien
  29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
1 N 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
2 B 1 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
3 N 1 218   DEFIX Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28½ 31½
4 B 1 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
5 N 1 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
6 B ½ 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
7 N 1 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
8 B ½ 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
9 B 0 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
1302 F PupM BRE - 22N +129B +218N +149B + 88N = 10B + 68N = 16B -  9B 6 42½ 49½ 1486
30  
ECK Bernard Junior
  30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
1 B 1 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
2 N 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
3 B 1 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
4 N 1 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
5 B 1 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
6 N ½ 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
7 B 0 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
8 N ½ 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
9 B 1 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
1234 F BenM EST + 65B - 14N + 99B + 34N + 46B =  9N - 73B = 27N + 75B 6 42 52 1528
31  
BATT Simeo
  31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
1 B 1 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
2 N 1 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
3 B 1 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
4 N 1 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
5 B 0 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
6 N 0 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
7 B 1 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 N ½ 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
9 B ½ 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
1442 F BenM ARA +113B +122N +125B +  3N - 56B - 24N + 66B = 33N = 26B 6 41½ 50½ 1463
32  
LEMARCHAND Justin
  32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
1 N 1 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
2 B ½ 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
3 N 1 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
4 B 0 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
5 N 1 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
6 B 1 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
7 N 1 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
8 B 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
9 N ½ 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
1499 F BenM BRE +108N = 84B +105N - 54B +126N + 49B + 20N - 18B = 33N 6 40½ 50 1418
33  
MELIS Achille
  33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
1 N 1 228   VANTHIER Louis 1210 N PupM FRA BFC 3 26½ 32
2 B 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
3 N 1 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
4 B 1 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
5 N 1 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
6 B 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
7 N 1 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
8 B ½ 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
9 B ½ 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
1375 F MinM ARA +228N - 25B +103N +101B + 62N - 21B + 78N = 31B = 32B 6 40 48 1459
34  
NGUYEN Noam
  34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
1 N 0 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
2 B 1 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
3 N 1 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
4 B 0 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
5 N 1 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
6 B 1 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
7 N 1 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
8 B 1 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
9 N 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
1493 F BenM HDF - 82N + 78B +170N - 30B +130N + 89B + 41N + 45B - 11N 6 40 48 1373
35  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
1 B 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
2 N 1 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
3 B 1 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
4 N 1 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
5 B 1 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
6 N 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
7 B ½ 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
8 N 1 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
9 B ½ 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
1302 F PupM IDF - 13B +179N +157B +163N + 63B - 14N = 65B + 72N = 48B 6 39½ 47 1475
36  
DARRIGRAND Thomas
  36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
1 B 1 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
2 N ½ 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
3 B 1 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
4 N ½ 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
5 B 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
6 N 0 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
7 B 1 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
8 N 1 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
9 B 1 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
1352 F BenM NAQ +171B = 12N +210B =  6N - 13B - 81N +143B + 83N +103B 6 39 46 1456
37  
MARIA PAUL Ryan
  37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
1 N 0 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
2 B 1 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
3 N 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
4 B 1 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
5 N 1 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
6 B 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
7 N 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
8 B 1 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
9 N 1 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
1345 F BenM IDF -141N +188B +213N +120B + 22N - 15B - 16N + 91B + 87N 6 38½ 45 1426
38  
HARUTYUNYAN Narek
  38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
1 N 1 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
2 B ½ 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
3 N ½ 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
4 B 1 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
5 N 1 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
6 B 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
7 N ½ 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
8 B ½ 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
9 B 1 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
1408 F MinM ARA +150N = 54B = 96N + 94B +121N -  6B = 60N = 82B + 89B 6 38 46½ 1407
39  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis
  39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
1 B 1 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
2 N 0 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
3 B 1 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
4 N ½ 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
5 B 1 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
6 N ½ 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
7 B 0 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
8 N 1 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
9 B 1 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
1751 F MinM EST + 40B - 27N +138B = 92N +184B = 53N - 17B +152N + 86B 6 38 45 1478
40  
KLING Adrien
  40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
1 N 0 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
2 B 1 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
3 N 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
4 B 1 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
5 N 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
6 B 1 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
7 N 1 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
8 B 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
9 N 1 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
1327 F BenM EST - 39N +183B +207N +125B - 21N +153B + 88N -  8B +107N 6 38 44½ 1431
41  
MAZIARZ Pierre
  41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
1 B 1 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
2 N 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
3 B ½ 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 N 1 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
5 B ½ 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
6 N 1 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
7 B 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
8 N 1 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
9 B 1 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
1339 F BenM OCC +155B -  3N =182B +115N = 83B +138N - 34B + 81N + 76B 6 37½ 45 1374
42  
CERONI Arnaud
  42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
1 B 1 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
2 N 1 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
3 B 1 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
4 N 0 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
5 B 0 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
6 N 1 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
7 B 1 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
8 N 0 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
9 B 1 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
1425 F BenM NAQ +102B + 83N + 90B - 73N -117B + 80N +144B - 17N + 74B 6 36½ 45 1405
43  
EL AMARI Nadir
  43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
1 B 0 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
2 N 1 167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
3 B 1 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
4 N 1 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
5 B 1 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
6 N ½ 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
7 B 0 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
8 N ½ 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
9 B 1 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
1705 F MinM PAC - 55B +167N +155B +145N + 67B = 26N - 64B = 75N +111B 6 36½ 44½ 1477
44  
DENIS Nathan
  44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
1 B 1 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
2 N 0 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
3 B 1 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
4 N 0 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
5 B 1 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
6 N 1 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
7 B 1 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
8 N 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
9 B 1 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
1373 F BenM BFC +131B -136N +179B -117N +202B +102N + 83B -  6N + 80B 6 36½ 44 1440
45  
CALDWELL James
  45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
1 B 0 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
2 N 1 186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
3 B 1 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
4 N 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
5 B 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
6 N 1 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
7 B 1 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
8 N 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
9 B 1 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
1279 F MinM PAC - 26B +186N +154B - 13N +209B +104N +146B - 34N + 73B 6 36½ 43 1452
46  
VALDMAN Andrei
  46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
1 N 1 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
2 B 0 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
3 N 1 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
4 B 1 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
5 N 0 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
6 B 0 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
7 N 1 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
8 B 1 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
9 N 1 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
1429 F BenM IDF +106N - 94B +188N +150B - 30N - 87B + 96N +121B + 82N 6 35½ 43 1332
47  
DEBIE Timothee
  47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
1 B 0 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
2 N 0 24   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1194 F PupM FRA CVL 6 48 55
3 N 1 200   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 25½ 28½
4 B 1 186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
5 N 1 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
6 B 0 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
7 N 1 172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
8 B 1 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
9 N 1 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
1559 F BenM PDL - 86B - 24N +200N +186B + 77N - 54B +172N + 78B +108N 6 35½ 42½ 1333
48  
AMARA Mehdi
  48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
1 N 0 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
2 B 1 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
3 N 1 172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
4 B ½ 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
5 N 0 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
6 B 1 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
7 N 1 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
8 B 1 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
9 N ½ 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
1461 F MinM NOR - 84N +169B +172N = 82B - 78N +183B +126N +119B = 35N 6 34 41½ 1362
49  
CHEMINADE Paulin
  49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
1 B 1 167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
2 N 0 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
3 B ½ 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
4 N 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
5 B 1 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
6 N 0 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
7 B ½ 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
8 N 1 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
9 B 1 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
1335 F MinM CVL +167B - 73N =203B +231N +123B - 32N = 61B +138N + 99B 6 34 39½ 1347
50  
DECOTTE Thomas
  50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
1 B 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
2 N 0 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
3 B 1 249   HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 29
4 N 1 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
5 B 1 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
6 N 0 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
7 B 1 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
8 N 1 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
9 B 1 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
1305 F PupM EST - 12B -137N +249B +124N +162B - 93N +156B +148N + 90B 6 33 38 1305
51  
HUANG Julien
  51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
1 B 0 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
2 N 0 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
3 B 1 240   BARIKI Yelina 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 2 26 30
4 B 1 224   MARTIN Enzo 1010 N PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
5 N ½ 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
6 N ½ 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
7 B 1 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
8 N 1 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
9 B 1 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
1359 F PupM EST - 81B -117N +240B +224B =183N =148N +202B +131N + 79B 6 30½ 35½ 1280
52  
TRAMARIN Matteo
  52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
1 B 1 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
2 N 1 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
3 B 1 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
4 N 1 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
5 B ½ 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
6 N 1 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
7 B 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
8 N 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
9 B 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
1470 F MinM PAC + 89B + 86N + 61B +136N = 26B + 56N -  2B -  3N - 23B 44½ 54½ 1532
53  
AVAGYAN Archak
  53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
1 N 1 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
2 B ½ 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
3 N 1 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
4 B 1 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
5 N 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
6 B ½ 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
7 N 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
8 B 1 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
9 N ½ 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
1337 F MinM NAQ +169N = 10B +185N + 19B -  6N = 39B - 22N +112B = 54N 44 51½ 1504
54  
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles
  54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
1 B 1 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
2 N ½ 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
3 B 1 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
4 N 1 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
5 B 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
6 N 1 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
7 B ½ 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
8 N 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
9 B ½ 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
1203 F BenM PAC + 67B = 38N +104B + 32N - 12B + 47N =  9B - 14N = 53B 43½ 54 1497
55  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
1 N 1 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
2 B 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
3 N 1 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
4 B ½ 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
5 N 1 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
6 B 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
7 N 1 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
8 B 1 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
9 N 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
1309 F BenM OCC + 43N -  7B +159N = 96B + 61N - 19B +122N + 68B - 21N 42 50½ 1447
56  
SPANO Remy
  56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
1 N ½ 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
2 B 1 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
3 N 1 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
4 B 1 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
5 N 1 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
6 B 0 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
7 N 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
8 B 1 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
9 N 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
1520 F MinM ARA = 58N +141B +156N + 84B + 31N - 52B -  4N +110B - 20N 41 49 1401
57  
DELAGE Kenael
  57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
1 N 1 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
2 B 1 228   VANTHIER Louis 1210 N PupM FRA BFC 3 26½ 32
3 N 1 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
4 B 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
5 N 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
6 B 0 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
7 N 1 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
8 N 1 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
9 B ½ 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
1072 F PupM NOR +189N +228B + 18N -  7B - 19N - 58B + 94N +139N = 70B 40 46½ 1392
58  
DUFFROS Kelig
  58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
1 B ½ 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
2 N ½ 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
3 B 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
4 N 1 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
5 B 0 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
6 N 1 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
7 B ½ 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
8 N 0 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
9 N 1 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
1282 F PupM OCC = 56B = 80N +225B + 90N -  9B + 57N = 27B - 65N +124N 39½ 47 1362
59  
TALLEC Nolann
  59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
1 B 0 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
2 N 1 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
3 B 1 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
4 N ½ 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
5 N 1 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
6 B 1 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
7 N 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
8 B 1 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
9 N 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
1385 F BenM PDL - 79B + 71N +162B = 83N +122N + 84B - 19N + 62B - 16N 39 47½ 1356
60  
DUPUY-SALLE Kylian
  60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
1 B 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
2 N 0 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
3 B 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
4 N 1 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
5 B 1 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
6 N 1 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
7 B ½ 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
8 N 0 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
9 B 1 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
1299 F BenM IDF -  3B - 61N +227B +107N +179B + 92N = 38B - 63N +117B 39 45½ 1328
61  
HAMIDA Noah
  61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
1 N 1 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
2 B 1 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
3 N 0 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
4 N ½ 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
5 B 0 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
6 B 1 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
7 N ½ 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
8 N 1 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
9 B ½ 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
1143 F PupM PAC +158N + 60B - 52N = 17N - 55B +184B = 49N +144N = 67B 38½ 45½ 1386
62  
SEMENOV Timour
  62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
1 B 1 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
2 N 1 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
3 B 1 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
4 N 0 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
5 B 0 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
6 N 1 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
7 B ½ 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
8 N 0 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
9 B 1 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
1081 F PupM IDF +175B +131N + 63B - 26N - 33B + 70N = 75B - 59N +146B 38 46 1427
63  
COMBAUDON Timothee
  63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
1 N 1 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
2 B 1 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
3 N 0 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
4 B 1 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
5 N 0 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
6 B 1 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
7 N ½ 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
8 B 1 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
9 B 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
1451 F BenM BRE +126N +140B - 62N +113B - 35N +150B =119N + 60B - 22B 38 46 1362
64  
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine
  64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
1 N 0 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
2 B ½ 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
3 N 1 174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
4 B 1 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
5 N 1 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
6 B 1 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
7 N 1 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
8 B 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
9 N 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
1419 F BenM IDF -122N =123B +174N +211B +106N + 82B + 43N - 15B - 19N 38 45 1405
65  
ANDRIEU Sacha
  65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
1 N 0 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
2 B 1 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
3 N 1 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
4 B 0 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
5 N 1 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
6 B 1 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
7 N ½ 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
8 B 1 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
9 B 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
1442 F MinM NAQ - 30N +100B +202N -121B +143N +140B = 35N + 58B - 13B 37½ 45½ 1351
66  
SEMENOV Maxime
  66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 N 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
2 B 1 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
3 N 1 221   ALTGELT Jost 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 28 30½
4 B 1 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
5 N 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
6 B 1 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
7 N 0 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
8 B ½ 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
9 N 1 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
1307 F BenM IDF - 25N +103B +221N +132B - 15N +120B - 31N = 77B +128N 37½ 45 1356
67  
AMBROSINO Theo
  67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
1 N 0 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
2 B 1 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
3 N 1 186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
4 B 1 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
5 N 0 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
6 B 1 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
7 N 0 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
8 B 1 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
9 N ½ 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
1357 F BenM - 54N +143B +186N + 97B - 43N + 94B - 87N +109B = 61N 37 44½ 1319
68  
GAULT Adrien
  68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
1 B 1 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
2 N 0 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
3 B 1 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
4 N 1 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
5 B 1 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
6 N ½ 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
7 B 0 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
8 N 0 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
9 B 1 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
1434 F MinM NAQ +121B - 79N +135B +102N + 86B =117N - 29B - 55N +126B 35½ 44½ 1322
69  
VELAY Quentin
  69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
1 B 1 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
2 N ½ 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
3 B 0 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
4 B 1 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
5 N 0 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
6 N 1 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
7 B 1 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
8 N 1 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
9 B 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
1457 F MinM PAC +133B =118N - 92B +105B - 84N +127N + 93B +117N - 12B 35½ 44½ 1318
70  
HABERMACHER Elliot
  70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
1 N 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
2 B 0 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
3 N 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
4 B 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
5 N 1 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
6 B 0 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
7 N 1 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
8 B 1 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
9 N ½ 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
1290 F PupM PAC - 16N -120B +208N +207B +189N - 62B +129N + 97B = 57N 35 41 1251
71  
BAZIN Oscar
  71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
1 N 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
2 B 0 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
3 N 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
4 B 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
5 N 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
6 B ½ 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
7 N 1 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
8 B 1 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
9 N 1 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
1191 F BenM CVL +205N - 59B - 21N +206B - 16N =180B +192N +130B +119N 34½ 40½ 1322
72  
MENJRA Yanis
  72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
1 N 0 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
2 B 0 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
3 N ½ 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
4 B 1 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
5 N 1 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
6 B 1 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
7 N 1 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
8 B 0 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
9 N 1 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
1432 F MinM PAC -140N - 77B =212N +195B +210N +105B + 84N - 35B +122N 33 39 1257
73  
LEMIERE Evann
  73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
1 N 1 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
2 B 1 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
3 N 1 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
4 B 1 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
5 N 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
6 B 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
7 N 1 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
8 B 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
9 N 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
1575 F MinM NOR +177N + 49B +153N + 42B -  7N - 20B + 30N - 11B - 45N 5 44½ 52½ 1369
74  
SAMOUH Moise
  74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
1 N 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
2 B 1 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
3 N 1 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
4 B 1 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
5 N 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
6 B 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
7 N 1 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
8 B 1 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
9 N 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
1265 F BenM ARA -  7N +107B +164N + 16B - 18N - 22B +120N +104B - 42N 5 43 51½ 1366
75  
ALLORANT Raphael
  75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
1 N 1 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
2 B ½ 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
3 N 1 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
4 B 1 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
5 N ½ 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
6 B 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
7 N ½ 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
8 B ½ 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
9 N 0 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
1372 F MinM CVL + 87N = 19B +222N +123B = 10N -  5B = 62N = 43B - 30N 5 43 50½ 1383
76  
LECOCQ Gabriel
  76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
1 N 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
2 B 1 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
3 N 1 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
4 B 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
5 N 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
6 B 1 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
7 N 1 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
8 B 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
9 N 0 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
1164 F PupM IDF +208N +110B + 15N -  5B -  8N + 95B + 98N - 28B - 41N 5 42½ 50½ 1406
77  
MANZANO Cassandra
  77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
1 B 1 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
2 N 1 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
3 B 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
4 N 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
5 B 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
6 N 1 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
7 B 1 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
8 N ½ 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 N ½ 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
1194 F BenF IDF +180B + 72N -  2B - 11N - 47B +163N +116B = 66N =110N 5 42 49½ 1378
78  
TAHAR Khalis
  78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
1 B ½ 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
2 N 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
3 B 1 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
4 N 1 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
5 B 1 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
6 N ½ 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
7 B 0 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
8 N 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
9 B 1 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
1233 F PupM NAQ =  9B - 34N +176B +203N + 48B = 17N - 33B - 47N +137B 5 41½ 48½ 1377
79  
HEAU Maxime
  79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
1 N 1 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
2 B 1 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
3 N 0 25   KUBESCH Ethan 1681 F MinM FRA EST 6 47½ 58
4 B 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
5 N 1 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
6 B 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
7 N 1 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
8 B 1 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
9 N 0 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
1211 F BenM CVL + 59N + 68B - 25N - 28B +204N - 11B +132N + 98B - 51N 5 41 49 1386
80  
ALTGELT Helene
  80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
1 N ½ 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
2 B ½ 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
3 N 1 242   MAUREL Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PAC 2 26 29
4 B 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
5 N 1 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
6 B 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
7 N 1 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
8 B 1 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
9 N 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
1219 F MinF NAQ =  8N = 58B +242N - 18B +125N - 42B +147N + 88B - 44N 5 40½ 46½ 1333
81  
HARUTYUNYAN Mariam
  81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
1 N 1 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
2 B 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
3 N 1 246   TAMAYO Romain 1009 E PupM FRA PAC 2 24 28
4 N 1 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
5 B 0 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
6 B 1 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
7 N 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
8 B 0 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
9 N 1 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
1204 F MinF ARA + 51N - 18B +246N +146N - 27B + 36B - 28N - 41B +164N 5 40½ 46 1341
82  
DARTIGUES Antoine
  82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
1 B 1 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
2 N 0 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
3 B 1 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
4 N ½ 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
5 B 1 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
6 N 0 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
7 B 1 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
8 N ½ 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
9 B 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
1272 F BenM ARA + 34B - 26N +190B = 48N +185B - 64N +123B = 38N - 46B 5 40 47 1375
83  
DEKEYSER Alexis
  83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
1 N 1 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
2 B 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
3 N 1 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
4 B ½ 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
5 N ½ 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
6 B 1 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
7 N 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
8 B 0 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
9 N 1 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
1202 F MinM PAC +110N - 42B +195N = 59B = 41N + 85B - 44N - 36B +149N 5 39½ 47 1327
84  
VOSGIEN Balthazar
  84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1 B 1 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
2 N ½ 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
3 B 1 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
4 N 0 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
5 B 1 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
6 N 0 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
7 B 0 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
8 N 1 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
9 B ½ 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
1247 F BenM IDF + 48B = 32N +181B - 56N + 69B - 59N - 72B +127N = 96B 5 39 47 1386
85  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
1 N 0 1   AVANESYAN Davit 1937 F BenM FRA PAC 9 46 57
2 B 1 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
3 N 1 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
4 B 1 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
5 B 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
6 N 0 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
7 B 0 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
8 N 1 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
9 B 1 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
1330 F BenM NAQ -  1N +166B +107N +147B -  3B - 83N -148B +134N +175B 5 39 47 1297
86  
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel
  86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
1 N 1 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
2 B 0 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
3 N 1 239   DUMONT Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27 29½
4 B 1 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
5 N 0 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
6 B 1 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
7 N 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
8 B 1 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
9 N 0 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
1286 F MinM ARA + 47N - 52B +239N +161B - 68N +158B -  8N + 93B - 39N 5 39 45 1374
87  
DELHAYE Noa
  87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
1 B 0 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
2 N 1 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
3 B 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
4 N 0 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
5 B 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
6 N 1 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
7 B 1 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
8 N 0 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
9 B 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
1209 F BenM HDF - 75B +190N +217B - 27N +214B + 46N + 67B -  9N - 37B 5 39 45 1325
88  
CAYROU Fabien
  88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
1 B 1 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
2 N 1 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
3 B 1 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
4 N 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
5 B 0 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
6 N 1 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
7 B 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
8 N 0 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
9 B 1 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
1448 F BenM PAC +152B +184N + 93B -  2N - 29B +121N - 40B - 80N +138B 5 38½ 45½ 1327
89  
COUDENE Martin
  89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
1 N 0 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
2 B 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
3 N 1 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
4 B 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
5 N 1 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
6 N 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
7 B 1 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
8 B 1 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
9 N 0 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
1252 F PupM PAC - 52N +207B +191N - 21B + 97N - 34N +115B +149B - 38N 5 38 44½ 1303
90  
FAIDOLI Yannis
  90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
1 N 1 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
2 B 1 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
3 N 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
4 B 0 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
5 N 1 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
6 B 1 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
7 N 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
8 B 1 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
9 N 0 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
1009 E PupM NAQ +212N +112B - 42N - 58B +187N +108B - 11N +184B - 50N 5 38 44 1325
91  
FOREST Come
  91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
1 B 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
2 N ½ 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
3 B 1 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
4 N 1 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
5 B 0 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
6 N 1 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
7 B ½ 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
8 N 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
9 B 1 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
1206 F BenM ARA - 11B =104N +215B +134N - 17B +181N =118B - 37N +154B 5 37½ 44 1226
92  
MANENC Gaetan
  92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
1 N 1 241   MESSAOUI Salome 1010 N BenF FRA HDF 2 26 29½
2 B ½ 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
3 N 1 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
4 B ½ 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
5 N 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
6 B 0 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
7 N 1 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
8 N 0 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
9 B 1 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
1107 F PupM OCC +241N =126B + 69N = 39B - 20N - 60B +140N -111N +160B 5 37 43 1335
93  
LABESSE Lise
  93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
1 N 1 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
2 B 1 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
3 N 0 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
4 B 0 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
5 N 1 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
6 B 1 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
7 N 0 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
8 N 0 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
9 B 1 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
1121 F BenF IDF +193N +108B - 88N - 95B +113N + 50B - 69N - 86N +152B 5 36½ 44 1330
94  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine
  94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
1 B 1 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
2 N 1 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
3 B 0 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
4 N 0 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
5 B 1 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
6 N 0 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
7 B 0 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
8 N 1 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 B 1 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
1212 F BenF NOR +146B + 46N -136B - 38N +154B - 67N - 57B +182N +157B 5 36½ 44 1323
95  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
  95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
1 B 0 6   LEGAY Augustin 1772 F MinM FRA PAC 7 45 55½
2 N 1 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
3 B 1 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
4 N 1 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
5 B 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
6 N 0 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
7 B 0 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
8 N 1 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
9 B 1 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
1329 F BenF IDF -  6B +162N +180B + 93N - 14B - 76N -103B +155N +148B 5 36½ 44 1295
96  
BEURIER Nathan
  96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
1 N 1 251   BOUAZAOUI Fatine 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 23½ 27
2 B ½ 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
3 B ½ 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
4 N ½ 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
5 B 0 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
6 N 1 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
7 B 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
8 N 1 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
9 N ½ 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1106 F BenM BFC +251N =106B = 38B = 55N -118B +133N - 46B +123N = 84N 5 36½ 42 1280
97  
TOUMANIAN Alexis
  97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
1 B 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
2 N 1 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
3 B 0 3   FERREIRA Theo 1581 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52½
4 N 0 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
5 B 0 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
6 N 1 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
7 B 1 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
8 N 0 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
9 B 1 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
1149 F PupM ARA +216B +144N -  3B - 67N - 89B +168N +145B - 70N +139B 5 35½ 42½ 1303
98  
RAJAP Mohomad Akif
  98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
1 B 1 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
2 N 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
3 B 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
4 N 0 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
5 B 1 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
6 N 1 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
7 B 0 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
8 N 0 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
9 B 1 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
1362 F MinM CVL +109B -  2N +209B -137N +135B +142N - 76B - 79N +155B 5 35½ 42½ 1278
99  
CAMPET Emma
  99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
1 N 1 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
2 B 0 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
3 N 0 30   ECK Bernard Junior 1234 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 52
4 B 1 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
5 N 0 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
6 B 1 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
7 N 1 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
8 B 1 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
9 N 0 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
1033 F MinF NAQ +165N -101B - 30N +166B -141N +189B +100N +114B - 49N 5 35 42½ 1248
100  
MINDE Baptiste
  100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
1 B 1 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
2 N 0 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
3 B 0 13   BERNARD Thomas 1587 F MinM FRA CVL 46 56½
4 N 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
5 B 1 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
6 N 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
7 B 0 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
8 N 1 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
9 B 1 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
1195 F PupM NAQ +203B - 65N - 13B +225N +168B - 23N - 99B +190N +144B 5 35 41 1260
101  
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre
  101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
1 B 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
2 N 1 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
3 B 1 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
4 N 0 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
5 B 0 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
6 N 0 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 B 1 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
8 N 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
9 B 1 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
1200 N PupM PAC - 23B + 99N +116B - 33N -104B -182N +203B +205N +168B 5 35 41 1191
102  
GUIGUE Paul
  102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
1 N 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
2 B 1 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
3 N 1 245   BACCONNAIS Louna 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 2 25 28
4 B 0 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
5 N 1 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
6 B 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
7 N ½ 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
8 B ½ 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
9 N 1 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
1223 F BenM BFC - 42N +204B +245N - 68B +147N - 44B =124N =105B +159N 5 35 40½ 1246
103  
LE CORRONC Alan
  103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
1 B 1 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
2 N 0 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 B 0 33   MELIS Achille 1375 F MinM FRA ARA 6 40 48
4 N 1 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
5 B 0 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
6 N 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
7 N 1 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
8 B 1 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
9 N 0 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
1168 F PupM PDL +154B - 66N - 33B +173N -146B +214N + 95N +204B - 36N 5 34½ 41 1263
104  
GOURBILIERE Robin
  104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
1 N 1 236   KOCH Emilie 1150 N BenF FRA EST 24½ 26½
2 B ½ 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
3 N 0 54   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1203 F BenM FRA PAC 43½ 54
4 B ½ 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
5 N 1 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
6 B 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
7 N 1 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
8 N 0 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
9 B 1 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
1067 F BenM PDL +236N = 91B - 54N =156B +101N - 45B +141N - 74N +142B 5 34½ 41 1247
105  
MOELLER Joshua
  105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1 N 1 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
2 B ½ 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
3 B 0 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
4 N 0 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
5 B 1 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
6 N 0 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
7 B 1 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
8 N ½ 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
9 B 1 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
1158 F PupM IDF +219N =119B - 32B - 69N +215B - 72N +185B =102N +145B 5 34 40 1301
106  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
1 B 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
2 N ½ 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
3 B 1 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
4 N 1 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
5 B 0 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
6 N ½ 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
7 B 1 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
8 N 1 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
9 B 0 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
1223 F BenM NOR - 46B = 96N +234B +181N - 64B =157N +182B +146N - 27B 5 34 40 1278
107  
PETRACCO Jean
  107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
1 B 1 245   BACCONNAIS Louna 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 2 25 28
2 N 0 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
3 B 0 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
4 B 0 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
5 N 1 242   MAUREL Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PAC 2 26 29
6 N 1 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
7 B 1 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
8 N 1 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
9 B 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
1117 F PupM IDF +245B - 74N - 85B - 60B +242N +171N +142B +118N - 40B 5 34 38 1253
108  
LORHO Benjamin
  108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
1 B 0 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
2 N 0 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
3 B 1 252   RENARD Marion 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 1 27½ 31½
4 N 1 221   ALTGELT Jost 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 28 30½
5 B 1 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
6 N 0 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
7 B 1 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
8 N 1 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
9 B 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
1275 F MinM BRE - 32B - 93N +252B +221N +159B - 90N +137B +157N - 47B 5 34 38 1240
109  
TRAN Camille
  109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
1 N 0 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
2 B 1 224   MARTIN Enzo 1010 N PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
3 N 1 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
4 B 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
5 N 0 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
6 B 1 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
7 N 1 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
8 N 0 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
9 B 1 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
1208 F BenF IDF - 98N +224B +199N - 20B -164N +125B +158N - 67N +163B 5 33½ 40 1217
110  
NEZOSI Constantin
  110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
1 B 0 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
2 N 0 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
3 B 1 247   FLACHAIRE Enzo-Lie 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
4 N 1 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
5 B ½ 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
6 N 1 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
7 B 1 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
8 N 0 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
9 B ½ 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
1357 F BenM EST - 83B - 76N +247B +165N =127B +128N +151B - 56N = 77B 5 33½ 39½ 1244
111  
BELABBAS Daris
  111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
1 N 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
2 B 0 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
3 N 0 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
4 B 1 201   PROVOST Erik 1060 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 28
5 N 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
6 B 1 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
7 N 1 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
8 B 1 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
9 N 0 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
1278 F MinM ARA -  5N -147B -206N +201B +208N +165B +194N + 92B - 43N 5 33 39 1254
112  
BOSCHETTI Remi
  112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
1 B 0 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
2 N 0 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
3 B 1 237   CIOLKO Louise 1040 N PupF FRA EST 2 28 31
4 N 1 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
5 B 0 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
6 N 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
7 B 1 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
8 N 0 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
9 B 1 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
1199 E BenM PAC - 17B - 90N +237B +180N -158B +205N +154B - 53N +173B 5 32½ 37½ 1186
113  
BASSING Cassandre
  113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
1 N 0 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
2 B 1 221   ALTGELT Jost 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 28 30½
3 N 1 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
4 N 0 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
5 B 0 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
6 B 0 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
7 N 1 238   MASSE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27½ 30½
8 B 1 186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
9 N 1 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1233 F BenF IDF - 31N +221B +158N - 63N - 93B -147B +238N +186B +153N 5 32 37 1223
114  
BONAVIA Mathis
  114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
1 B 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
2 N 0 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
3 B ½ 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
4 N 1 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
5 B 1 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
6 N ½ 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
7 B 1 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
8 N 0 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
9 B 1 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
1258 F BenM PAC - 14B -125N =235B +234N +203B =115N +179B - 99N +162B 5 31½ 36½ 1193
115  
GALHAUD Leopold
  115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
1 N ½ 200   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 25½ 28½
2 B 0 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
3 N 1 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
4 B 0 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
5 N 1 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
6 B ½ 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
7 N 0 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
8 B 1 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
9 N 1 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
1135 F MinM NAQ =200N -185B +187N - 41B +198N =114B - 89N +140B +150N 5 31 38 1235
116  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace
  116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
1 N 1 218   DEFIX Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28½ 31½
2 B 0 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
3 N 0 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
4 B 0 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
5 N 1 239   DUMONT Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27 29½
6 B 1 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
7 N 0 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
8 B 1 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
9 N 1 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
1009 E PupF NAQ +218N -156B -101N -189B +239N +196B - 77N +194B +187N 5 28 33 1216
117  
FOLEY Dylan
  117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
1 N 1 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
2 B 1 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
3 N 0 5   LEMARCHAND Victor 1512 F MinM FRA BRE 7 46½ 56
4 B 1 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
5 N 1 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
6 B ½ 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
7 N 0 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
8 B 0 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
9 N 0 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
1178 F BenM EST +211N + 51B -  5N + 44B + 42N = 68B - 10N - 69B - 60N 43 51½ 1381
118  
FALIP MORALES Tom
  118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
1 N 1 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
2 B ½ 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
3 N 1 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
4 B 0 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
5 N 1 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
6 B 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
7 N ½ 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
8 B 0 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
9 N ½ 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
1281 F PupM OCC + 21N = 69B +130N - 10B + 96N -  4B = 91N -107B =129N 41½ 50½ 1268
119  
ALEXANYAN Sedrak
  119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
1 B 0 2   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1687 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 44½ 54
2 N ½ 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
3 B 1 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
4 N ½ 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
5 B 1 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
6 N 1 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
7 B ½ 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
8 N 0 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
9 B 0 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
1307 F BenM ARA -  2B =105N +226B =182N +175B +137N = 63B - 48N - 71B 38 44½ 1276
120  
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
  120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
1 B 1 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
2 N 1 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
3 B 0 26   RAFFARD Idriss 1513 F MinM FRA ARA 6 43 52½
4 N 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
5 B 1 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
6 N 0 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 B 0 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
8 B 1 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
9 N ½ 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
1140 N PupM PAC +220B + 70N - 26B - 37N +160B - 66N - 74B +177B =121N 36½ 43½ 1280
121  
BUET Clovis
  121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
1 N 0 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
2 B 1 239   DUMONT Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27 29½
3 N 1 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
4 N 1 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
5 B 0 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
6 B 0 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
7 N 1 174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
8 N 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
9 B ½ 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
1232 F BenM BFC - 68N +239B +193N + 65N - 38B - 88B +174N - 46N =120B 36½ 42 1282
122  
OUELBANI Ramy
  122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
1 B 1 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
2 B 0 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
3 N ½ 224   MARTIN Enzo 1010 N PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
4 N 1 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
5 B 0 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
6 N 1 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
7 B 0 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
8 N 1 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
9 B 0 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
1220 N BenM ARA + 64B - 31B =224N +219N - 59B +134N - 55B +181N - 72B 36 42 1243
123  
TAHAR Sofiane
  123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
1 B 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
2 N ½ 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
3 B 1 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
4 N 0 75   ALLORANT Raphael 1372 F MinM FRA CVL 5 43 50½
5 N 0 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
6 B 1 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
7 N 0 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
8 B 0 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
9 N 1 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
1193 F BenM NAQ +227B = 64N +134B - 75N - 49N +130B - 82N - 96B +193N 35½ 42 1187
124  
BEN MOHAMED Yazid
  124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
1 B 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
2 N 0 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
3 B 0 17   LEGAY Gregoire 1352 F BenM FRA PAC 40½ 50
4 B 0 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
5 N 1 230   AUTIER Enzo 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 27½
6 N 1 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
7 B ½ 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
8 N 1 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
9 B 0 58   DUFFROS Kelig 1282 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 47
1120 N PupM EST +232B -145N - 17B - 50B +230N +160N =102B +151N - 58B 35 40½ 1214
125  
LEDOUX Hugo
  125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
1 N 1 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
2 B 1 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
3 N 0 31   BATT Simeo 1442 F BenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 50½
4 N 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
5 B 0 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
6 N 0 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
7 B ½ 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
8 B 1 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
9 N 1 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
1120 F PupM EST +149N +114B - 31N - 40N - 80B -109N =232B +192B +184N 34½ 40 1208
126  
HANU Titouan
  126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
1 B 0 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
2 N ½ 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
3 B 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
4 N 1 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
5 B 0 32   LEMARCHAND Justin 1499 F BenM FRA BRE 6 40½ 50
6 N 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
7 B 0 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
8 N 1 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
9 N 0 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
1246 F BenM BFC - 63B = 92N +233B +210N - 32B +231N - 48B +180N - 68N 34½ 39½ 1267
127  
MEYSSIREL Tom
  127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
1 N 0 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
2 B 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
3 N 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
4 B 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
5 N ½ 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
6 B 0 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
7 N 1 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
8 B 0 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
9 N 1 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
1176 F BenM ARA -164N +206B -  8N +223B =110N - 69B +193N - 84B +197N 33½ 39½ 1203
128  
SURNIN Ivan
  128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
1 N 1 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
2 B ½ 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
3 N 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
4 B 0 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
5 N 1 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
6 B 0 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
7 N 1 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
8 N 1 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
9 B 0 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1162 F BenM IDF +191N =187B - 19N -130B +222N -110B +197N +133N - 66B 33 39½ 1231
129  
POLADOV Remi
  129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
1 B 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
2 N 0 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
3 B 0 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
4 N 1 246   TAMAYO Romain 1009 E PupM FRA PAC 2 24 28
5 B 0 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
6 N 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
7 B 0 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
8 N 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
9 B ½ 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
1162 F BenM PDL +214B - 29N - 11B +246N -145B +232N - 70B +217N =118B 33 37 1183
130  
BATT Alexian
  130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
1 B ½ 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
2 N 1 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
3 B 0 118   FALIP MORALES Tom 1281 F PupM FRA OCC 41½ 50½
4 N 1 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
5 B 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
6 N 0 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
7 B 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
8 N 0 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
9 B 1 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
1014 F PupM ARA =231B +226N -118B +128N - 34B -123N +233B - 71N +179B 31½ 36½ 1194
131  
ALLIOT Paul
  131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
1 N 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
2 B 0 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
3 N 0 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
4 B 1 237   CIOLKO Louise 1040 N PupF FRA EST 2 28 31
5 N 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
6 B 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
7 N 1 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
8 B 0 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
9 N ½ 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
1209 F BenM NOR - 44N - 62B -223N +237B +206N +213B +204N - 51B =132N 31½ 36½ 1143
132  
TANGUY Amaury
  132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
1 B 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
2 N 0 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
3 B 1 250   KAUPP-AILHAUD Julie 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 24 28½
4 N 0 66   SEMENOV Maxime 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 B 0 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
6 N 1 167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
7 B 0 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
8 N 1 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
9 B ½ 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
1104 F PupM BRE +217B -152N +250B - 66N -142B +167N - 79B +143N =131B 31 35 1164
133  
ANGOT Mathis
  133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
1 N 0 69   VELAY Quentin 1457 F MinM FRA PAC 35½ 44½
2 B 1 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
3 N ½ 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
4 B 0 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
5 N 1 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
6 B 0 96   BEURIER Nathan 1106 F BenM FRA BFC 5 36½ 42
7 N 1 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
8 B 0 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
9 B 1 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
1246 F MinM NOR - 69N +159B =198N -185B +212N - 96B +176N -128B +180B 30 36½ 1138
134  
CHAUVIN Hugo
  134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1 N ½ 174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
2 B 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
3 N 0 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
4 B 0 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
5 N 1 244   GANDAHO Mateo 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 2 25½ 28½
6 B 0 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
7 N 1 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
8 B 0 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
9 N 1 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
1045 F BenM NOR =174N +233B -123N - 91B +244N -122B +183N - 85B +188N 30 35 1206
135  
LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre
  135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
1 N 0 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
2 B 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
3 N 0 68   GAULT Adrien 1434 F MinM FRA NAQ 35½ 44½
4 B 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
5 N 0 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
6 B ½ 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
7 N 0 180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
8 B 1 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
9 N 1 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
1181 F PupM PAC -204N +208B - 68N +216B - 98N =197B -180N +161B +195N 28½ 34½ 1161
136  
EUSTRATIOU Housni
  136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
1 N 1 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
2 B 1 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
3 N 1 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
4 B 0 52   TRAMARIN Matteo 1470 F MinM FRA PAC 44½ 54½
5 N 1 11   GALLAND Ulrick 1359 F BenM FRA BFC 7 38 47½
6 B 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
7    
8    
9    
1727 F MinM +187N + 44B + 94N - 52B + 11N - 18B 4 41½ 50 1504
137  
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan
  137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
1 N 1 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
2 B 1 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
3 N 0 7   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F BenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 52½
4 B 1 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
5 N 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
6 B 0 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
7 N 0 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
8 B 1 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
9 N 0 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
1150 N PupM PDL +198N + 50B -  7N + 98B - 28N -119B -108N +158B - 78N 4 38½ 46 1236
138  
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam
  138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
1 N 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
2 B 1 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
3 N 0 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
4 B 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
5 N 1 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
6 B 0 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
7 N 1 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
8 B 0 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
9 N 0 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
1199 E MinM BRE -  4N +199B - 39N +205B +161N - 41B +164N - 49B - 88N 4 38½ 45 1242
139  
DESERT Thibault
  139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
1 N 0 10   NOYER Bastien 1482 F MinM FRA PDL 7 39 45½
2 B 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
3 N 1 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
4 B 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
5 N 1 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
6 B 0 16   SARKIZIAN Simon 1578 F MinM FRA PAC 41½ 50½
7 N 1 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
8 B 0 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
9 N 0 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
1271 F MinM NOR - 10N +213B +204N - 22B +194N - 16B +153N - 57B - 97N 4 38½ 45 1230
140  
MARTELLIER Charles
  140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
1 B 1 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
2 N 0 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
3 B 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
4 N 0 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
5 B 1 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
6 N 0 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
7 B 0 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
8 N 0 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
9 B 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
1231 F MinM HDF + 72B - 63N +232B -  9N +182B - 65N - 92B -115N +207B 4 37 42½ 1211
141  
GARRIGUE Kellian
  141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
1 B 1 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
2 N 0 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
3 B 0 22   BAUER Thomas 1617 F MinM FRA EST 40 48
4 N 1 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
5 B 1 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
6 N 0 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
7 B 0 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
8 N 0 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
9 B 1 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
1199 E MinM NAQ + 37B - 56N - 22B +192N + 99B -146N -104B -163N +210B 4 36½ 43 1208
142  
PENTCHEFF Julie
  142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
1 N 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
2 B 1 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
3 N 1 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
4 B 0 8   ROBICHON Pierre 1418 F BenM FRA NOR 7 40½ 49
5 N 1 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
6 B 0 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
7 N 0 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
8 B 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
9 N 0 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
1214 F PupF PAC - 28N +164B +197N -  8B +132N - 98B -107N +213B -104N 4 36½ 43 1160
143  
PETIT Matteo
  143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
1 B 1 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
2 N 0 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
3 B 0 9   RENAUDIN Axelle 1441 F BenF FRA NAQ 7 40 48
4 N 1 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
5 B 0 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
6 N 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
7 N 0 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
8 B 0 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
9 N 1 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
1184 F BenM EST +157B - 67N -  9B +190N - 65B +225N - 36N -132B +211N 4 36 42 1188
144  
LANGER Franck
  144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
1 N 0 19   PENTCHEFF Laura 1587 F BenF FRA PAC 40½ 49
2 B 0 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
3 N 1 238   MASSE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27½ 30½
4 B 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
5 N 1 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
6 B 1 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
7 N 0 42   CERONI Arnaud 1425 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 45
8 B 0 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
9 N 0 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
1301 F BenM BRE - 19N - 97B +238N +213B +156N +164B - 42N - 61B -100N 4 36 41 1177
145  
COQUELLE Addison
  145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
1 N 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
2 B 1 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
3 N 1 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
4 B 0 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
5 N 1 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
6 B 0 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
7 N 0 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
8 B 1 174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
9 N 0 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1273 F BenM OCC - 15N +124B +192N - 43B +129N -149B - 97N +174B -105N 4 35½ 43 1184
146  
WILLEMS Elie
  146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
1 N 0 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
2 B 1 172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
3 N 1 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
4 B 0 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
5 N 1 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
6 B 1 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
7 N 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
8 B 0 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
9 N 0 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
1387 F BenM OCC - 94N +172B +183N - 81B +103N +141B - 45N -106B - 62N 4 35½ 43 1152
147  
DREVET Melvin
  147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
1 B 1 237   CIOLKO Louise 1040 N PupF FRA EST 2 28 31
2 N 1 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
3 B 0 14   GRALL Kaelan 1471 F BenM FRA BRE 44 53
4 N 0 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
5 B 0 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
6 N 1 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
7 B 0 80   ALTGELT Helene 1219 F MinF GER NAQ 5 40½ 46½
8 N 0 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
9 B 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
1131 F PupM ARA +237B +111N - 14B - 85N -102B +113N - 80B -160N +217B 4 35½ 40½ 1196
148  
HERVELEU Alexandre
  148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
1 N 0 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
2 B 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
3 N 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
4 B ½ 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
5 N 1 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
6 B ½ 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
7 N 1 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
8 B 0 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
9 N 0 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
1170 F BenM PAC -222N +214B - 20N =193B +211N = 51B + 85N - 50B - 95N 4 35 41 1182
149  
SALVADOR RUIZ Camille
  149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
1 B 0 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
2 N 1 252   RENARD Marion 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 1 27½ 31½
3 B 1 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
4 N 0 29   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1302 F PupM FRA BRE 6 42½ 49½
5 B 1 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
6 N 1 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
7 B 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
8 N 0 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
9 B 0 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
1017 F MinF PDL -125B +252N +160B - 29N +171B +145N - 23B - 89N - 83B 4 35 40 1168
150  
PICHOT Maxence
  150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
1 B 0 38   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1408 F MinM FRA ARA 6 38 46½
2 N 1 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
3 B 1 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
4 N 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
5 B 1 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
6 N 0 63   COMBAUDON Timothee 1451 F BenM FRA BRE 38 46
7 B 0 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
8 N 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
9 B 0 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
1215 F PupM BFC - 38B +182N +173B - 46N +163B - 63N -157B +209N -115B 4 34½ 41 1167
151  
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine
  151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
1 N 0 20   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
2 B ½ 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
3 N 1 201   PROVOST Erik 1060 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 28
4 B 1 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
5 N 0 4   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1346 F PupM FRA NAQ 42 50
6 B 1 193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
7 N 0 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
8 B 0 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
9 N ½ 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
1213 F PupM NAQ - 20N =222B +201N +198B -  4N +193B -110N -124B =176N 4 34½ 41 1135
152  
BOURDEL Clement
  152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
1 N 0 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
2 B 1 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
3 N 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
4 B 0 15   GALHAUD Victor 1495 F MinM FRA NAQ 43 51
5 N 0 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
6 N 1 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
7 B 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
8 B 0 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
9 N 0 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
1243 F BenM ARA - 88N +132B +216N - 15B -153N +185N +209B - 39B - 93N 4 34½ 40½ 1203
153  
JOLY Quentin
  153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1 B 1 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
2 N 1 244   GANDAHO Mateo 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 2 25½ 28½
3 B 0 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
4 N 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
5 B 1 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
6 N 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
7 B 0 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
8 N 1 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
9 B 0 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
1146 F MinM IDF +215B +244N - 73B - 23N +152B - 40N -139B +199N -113B 4 34 39½ 1233
154  
SESIA Ella
  154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
1 N 0 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
2 B 1 250   KAUPP-AILHAUD Julie 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 24 28½
3 N 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
4 B 1 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
5 N 0 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
6 B 1 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
7 N 0 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
8 B 1 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
9 N 0 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
1085 F BenF EST -103N +250B - 45N +170B - 94N +166B -112N +169B - 91N 4 34 38½ 1125
155  
HERBIN Anthony
  155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
1 N 0 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
2 B 1 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
3 N 0 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
4 B 0 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
5 N 1 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
6 B 1 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
7 N 1 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
8 B 0 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
9 N 0 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
1199 F PupM PAC - 41N +195B - 43N -204B +191N +159B +161N - 95B - 98N 4 33½ 40½ 1193
156  
KODOCHIAN Viguen
  156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
1 B ½ 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
2 N 1 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
3 B 0 56   SPANO Remy 1520 F MinM FRA ARA 41 49
4 N ½ 104   GOURBILIERE Robin 1067 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
5 B 0 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
6 N 1 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
7 N 0 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
8 B 0 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
9 N 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
1164 F PupM ARA =181B +116N - 56B =104N -144B +219N - 50N -164B +216N 4 33 39 1152
157  
AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu
  157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
1 N 0 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
2 B 1 241   MESSAOUI Salome 1010 N BenF FRA HDF 2 26 29½
3 N 0 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
4 B ½ 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
5 N 1 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
6 B ½ 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
7 N 1 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
8 B 0 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
9 N 0 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
1096 F BenM MAR -143N +241B - 35N =169B +196N =106B +150N -108B - 94N 4 33 38½ 1163
158  
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange
  158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
1 B 0 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
2 N 1 247   FLACHAIRE Enzo-Lie 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
3 B 0 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
4 B 1 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
5 N 1 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
6 N 0 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
7 B 0 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
8 N 0 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
9 B 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
1057 F PupM OCC - 61B +247N -113B +188B +112N - 86N -109B -137N +209B 4 33 38 1142
159  
ANGOT Arthur
  159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
1 B 1 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
2 N 0 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
3 B 0 55   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1309 F BenM FRA OCC 42 50½
4 B 1 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
5 N 0 108   LORHO Benjamin 1275 F MinM FRA BRE 5 34 38
6 N 0 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
7 B 1 241   MESSAOUI Salome 1010 N BenF FRA HDF 2 26 29½
8 N 1 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
9 B 0 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
1106 F PupM NOR +173B -133N - 55B +177B -108N -155N +241B +171N -102B 4 32 38 1155
160  
RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian
  160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
1 N 0 18   LOUDIER Hoel 1431 F MinM FRA BRE 40½ 49½
2 B 1 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
3 N 0 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
4 B 1 218   DEFIX Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28½ 31½
5 N 0 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
6 B 0 124   BEN MOHAMED Yazid 1120 N PupM FRA EST 35 40½
7 N 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
8 B 1 147   DREVET Melvin 1131 F PupM FRA ARA 4 35½ 40½
9 N 0 92   MANENC Gaetan 1107 F PupM FRA OCC 5 37 43
1230 N PupM PAC - 18N +192B -149N +218B -120N -124B +208N +147B - 92N 4 32 38 1096
161  
LEMIERE Manon
  161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
1 B 1 240   BARIKI Yelina 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 2 26 30
2 N 1 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
3 B 0 12   PHAM Martin 1625 F BenM FRA HDF 48 57½
4 N 0 86   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1286 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39 45
5 B 0 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
6 N 1 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
7 B 0 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
8 N 0 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
9 B 1 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
1009 E PupF NOR +240B +171N - 12B - 86N -138B +162N -155B -135N +226B 4 32 37 1180
162  
GAUTIER Louis
  162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
1 N 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
2 B 0 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
3 N 0 59   TALLEC Nolann 1385 F BenM FRA PDL 39 47½
4 B 1 242   MAUREL Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PAC 2 26 29
5 N 0 50   DECOTTE Thomas 1305 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 38
6 B 0 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
7 N 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
8 B 1 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
9 N 0 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
1162 F BenM PAC +206N - 95B - 59N +242B - 50N -161B +229N +191B -114N 4 32 37 1144
163  
CALISTRI Milena
  163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
1 N 0 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
2 B 1 251   BOUAZAOUI Fatine 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 23½ 27
3 N 1 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
4 B 0 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
5 N 0 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
6 B 0 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
7 N 1 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
8 B 1 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
9 N 0 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
1091 F BenF IDF -188N +251B +177N - 35B -150N - 77B +166N +141B -109N 4 32 36½ 1136
164  
MILLON Cyril
  164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
1 B 1 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
2 N 0 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
3 B 0 74   SAMOUH Moise 1265 F BenM FRA ARA 5 43 51½
4 N 1 167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
5 B 1 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
6 N 0 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
7 B 0 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
8 N 1 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
9 B 0 81   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 1204 F MinF FRA ARA 5 40½ 46
1090 N PupM EST +127B -142N - 74B +167N +109B -144N -138B +156N - 81B 4 31½ 39½ 1172
165  
MILA Gabriel
  165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
1 B 0 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
2 N 1 237   CIOLKO Louise 1040 N PupF FRA EST 2 28 31
3 B 0 23   CARREY Mathieu 1356 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 47
4 B 0 110   NEZOSI Constantin 1357 F BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 39½
5 N 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
6 N 0 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
7 B 0 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
8 B 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
9 N 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
1129 F PupM NAQ - 99B +237N - 23B -110B +229N -111N -190B +206B +223N 4 31 36 1104
166  
NGUYEN Sohayb
  166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
1 B 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
2 N 0 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
3 B 0 28   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1405 F MinM FRA NOR 6 42½ 50½
4 N 0 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
5 B 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
6 N 0 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
7 B 0 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
8 N 1 208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
9 B 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
1178 F PupM NAQ +225B - 85N - 28B - 99N +223B -154N -163B +208N +205B 4 30 36 1100
167  
ROGIER Mathis
  167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
1 N 0 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
2 B 0 43   EL AMARI Nadir 1705 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 44½
3 N 1 241   MESSAOUI Salome 1010 N BenF FRA HDF 2 26 29½
4 B 0 164   MILLON Cyril 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 31½ 39½
5 N 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
6 B 0 132   TANGUY Amaury 1104 F PupM FRA BRE 31 35
7 N 0 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
8 B 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
9 N 1 218   DEFIX Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28½ 31½
1199 E MinM ARA - 49N - 43B +241N -164B +216N -132B -191N +227B +218N 4 30 35 1121
168  
ROINEL Liv
  168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
1 N ½ 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
2 B 0 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
3 N 1 236   KOCH Emilie 1150 N BenF FRA EST 24½ 26½
4 B ½ 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
5 N 0 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
6 B 0 97   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1149 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
7 N 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
8 B 1 172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
9 N 0 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
1015 F BenF CVL =233N -202B +236N =194B -100N - 97B +207N +172B -101N 4 29½ 34½ 1123
169  
PION-MENDEZ Raphael
  169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
1 B 0 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
2 N 0 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
3 B 1 230   AUTIER Enzo 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 27½
4 N ½ 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
5 B 0 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
6 N 1 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
7 B ½ 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
8 N 0 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
9 N 1 221   ALTGELT Jost 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 28 30½
1199 E BenM PAC - 53B - 48N +230B =157N -181B +235N =211B -154N +221N 4 29 34½ 1111
170  
SOULET Kylian
  170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
1 N 1 238   MASSE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27½ 30½
2 B 0 21   BOSQUET Clement 1518 F MinM FRA NOR 40½ 48½
3 B 0 34   NGUYEN Noam 1493 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40 48
4 N 0 154   SESIA Ella 1085 F BenF FRA EST 4 34 38½
5 B ½ 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
6 N ½ 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
7 B 0 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
8 B 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
9 N > 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
1194 F PupM PAC +238N - 21B - 34B -154N =192B =222N -205B +225B >204N 4 29 34 1101
171  
BARAN Malko
  171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
1 N 0 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
2 B 0 161   LEMIERE Manon 1009 E PupF FRA NOR 4 32 37
3 N 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
4 B 1 239   DUMONT Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27 29½
5 N 0 149   SALVADOR RUIZ Camille 1017 F MinF FRA PDL 4 35 40
6 B 0 107   PETRACCO Jean 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38
7 N 1 206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
8 B 0 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
9 N 1 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
1199 E BenM IDF - 36N -161B +229N +239B -149N -107B +206N -159B +212N 4 29 34 1079
172  
GRESSER Hugo
  172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
1 B 1 252   RENARD Marion 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 1 27½ 31½
2 N 0 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
3 B 0 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
4 N 0 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
5 B 1 225   GANDEMER Alexis 1090 N BenM FRA BRE 3 27½ 30
6 N 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
7 B 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
8 N 0 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
9 B 1 203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
1190 F PupM BFC +252B -146N - 48B -214N +225B +223N - 47B -168N +203B 4 29 33 1146
173  
SAMORUKOV Egor
  173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
1 N 0 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
2 B 1 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
3 N 0 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
4 B 0 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
5 N 1 207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
6 B 0 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
7 N 1 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
8 B 1 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
9 N 0 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
1010 N PupM PAC -159N +205B -150N -103B +207N -194B +212N +189B -112N 4 28 34 1110
174  
KUBESCH Mathis
  174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
1 B ½ 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
2 N 0 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
3 B 0 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
4 N 1 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
5 B ½ 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
6 N 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
7 B 0 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
8 N 0 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
9 B 1 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
1133 F PupM EST =134B -181N - 64B +220N =219B +217N -121B -145N +215B 4 28 34 1107
175  
BOCKSER Loan
  175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
1 N 0 62   SEMENOV Timour 1081 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
2 B 0 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
3 N 1 251   BOUAZAOUI Fatine 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 23½ 27
4 B 1 245   BACCONNAIS Louna 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 2 25 28
5 N 0 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
6 B 0 204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
7 N 1 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
8 B 1 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
9 N 0 85   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1330 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 47
1164 F PupM PDL - 62N -191B +251N +245B -119N -204B +216N +211B - 85N 4 28 31 1058
176  
GUEVORKIAN Gohar
  176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
1 N 0 224   MARTIN Enzo 1010 N PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
2 B ½ 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
3 N 0 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
4 B 0 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
5 N 1 201   PROVOST Erik 1060 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 28
6 B 1 200   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 25½ 28½
7 B 0 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
8 N 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
9 B ½ 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
1110 F BenF HDF -224N =219B - 78N -187B +201N +200B -133B +232N =151B 4 27 32½ 1098
177  
TERCINET Ronan
  177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
1 B 0 73   LEMIERE Evann 1575 F MinM FRA NOR 5 44½ 52½
2 N 1 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
3 B 0 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
4 N 0 159   ANGOT Arthur 1106 F PupM FRA NOR 4 32 38
5 B 0 205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
6 N 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
7 B 1 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
8 N 0 120   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1140 N PupM FRA PAC 36½ 43½
9 B 1 213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
1290 N PupM BRE - 73B +209N -163B -159N -205B +227N +215B -120N +213B 4 26½ 32½ 1117
178  
GONCALVES Maxim
  178   GONCALVES Maxim 1259 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25½ 28½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
6 N 1 252   RENARD Marion 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 1 27½ 31½
7 B 1 237   CIOLKO Louise 1040 N PupF FRA EST 2 28 31
8 N 1 238   MASSE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27½ 30½
9 B 1 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
1259 F BenM BFC -220B +252N +237B +238N +181B 4 25½ 28½ 1279
179  
ANGOT Emma
  179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
1 N 1 201   PROVOST Erik 1060 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 28
2 B 0 35   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1302 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
3 N 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
4 B 1 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
5 N 0 60   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 39 45½
6 B 1 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
7 N 0 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
8 B ½ 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
9 N 0 130   BATT Alexian 1014 F PupM FRA ARA 31½ 36½
1146 F MinF NOR +201N - 35B - 44N +197B - 60N +199B -114N =195B -130N 34 41 1084
180  
HETIER Nathan
  180   HETIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 34 38
1 N 0 77   MANZANO Cassandra 1194 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42 49½
2 B 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
3 N 0 95   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
4 B 0 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
5 N 1 250   KAUPP-AILHAUD Julie 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 24 28½
6 N ½ 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
7 B 1 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
8 B 0 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
9 N 0 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
1099 E PupM ARA - 77N +229B - 95N -112B +250N = 71N +135B -126B -133N 34 38 1079
181  
CATHERINOT Loic
  181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
1 N ½ 156   KODOCHIAN Viguen 1164 F PupM FRA ARA 4 33 39
2 B 1 174   KUBESCH Mathis 1133 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 34
3 N 0 84   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 47
4 B 0 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
5 N 1 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
6 B 0 91   FOREST Come 1206 F BenM FRA ARA 5 37½ 44
7 N 1 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
8 B 0 122   OUELBANI Ramy 1220 N BenM FRA ARA 36 42
9 N 0 178   GONCALVES Maxim 1259 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25½ 28½
1080 N PupM BRE =156N +174B - 84N -106B +169N - 91B +188N -122B -178N 33½ 41 1116
182  
ZERZERI Salem
  182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1 N 1 248   DEMATTEO Enzo 1009 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 25
2 B 0 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
3 N ½ 41   MAZIARZ Pierre 1339 F BenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 45
4 B ½ 119   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1307 F BenM FRA ARA 38 44½
5 N 0 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
6 B 1 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
7 N 0 106   BEAURAIN Yanis 1223 F BenM FRA NOR 5 34 40
8 B 0 94   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1212 F BenF FRA NOR 5 36½ 44
9 N ½ 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
1104 F PupM IDF +248N -150B = 41N =119B -140N +101B -106N - 94B =196N 33½ 38½ 1124
183  
FANGET Yuna
  183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
1 B 1 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
2 N 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
3 B 0 146   WILLEMS Elie 1387 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
4 N 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
5 B ½ 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
6 N 0 48   AMARA Mehdi 1461 F MinM FRA NOR 6 34 41½
7 B 0 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
8 N ½ 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
9 B ½ 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
1175 F BenF PAC +235B - 40N -146B +232N = 51B - 48N -134B =185N =191B 33½ 38½ 1114
184  
DEDIEU Nathan
  184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
1 B > 254   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 0 24½ 27
2 B 0 88   CAYROU Fabien 1448 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 45½
3 N ½ 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
4 B 1 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
5 N 0 39   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1751 F MinM FRA EST 6 38 45
6 N 0 61   HAMIDA Noah 1143 F PupM FRA PAC 38½ 45½
7 B 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
8 N 0 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
9 B 0 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
1270 F MinM NAQ >254B - 88B =211N +222B - 39N - 61N +231B - 90N -125B 33 38½ 1103
185  
PETER Melissa
  185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
1 B ½ 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
2 N 1 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
3 B 0 53   AVAGYAN Archak 1337 F MinM FRA NAQ 44 51½
4 N 1 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
5 N 0 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
6 B 0 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
7 N 0 105   MOELLER Joshua 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 40
8 B ½ 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
9 N ½ 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
1030 N BenF EST =226B +115N - 53B +133N - 82N -152B -105N =183B =194N 32½ 39 1119
186  
GALIMOV Askar
  186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
1 N 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
2 B 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
3 B 0 67   AMBROSINO Theo 1357 F BenM FRA 37 44½
4 N 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
5 B 0 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
6 N 1 230   AUTIER Enzo 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 27½
7 B 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
8 N 0 113   BASSING Cassandre 1233 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 37
9 B ½ 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
1130 N PupM BFC +229N - 45B - 67B - 47N -232B +230N +214B -113N =199B 32 37½ 1100
187  
GIMENEZ Adrien
  187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
1 B 0 136   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1727 F MinM FRA 4 41½ 50
2 N ½ 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
3 B 0 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
4 N 1 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
5 B 0 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
6 N 0 211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
7 B 1 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
8 N 1 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
9 B 0 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
1321 F MinM ARA -136B =128N -115B +176N - 90B -211N +235B +234N -116B 32 37 1124
188  
TRAMARIN Esteban
  188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
1 B 1 163   CALISTRI Milena 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 4 32 36½
2 N 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
3 B 0 46   VALDMAN Andrei 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43
4 N 0 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
5 B ½ 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
6 N 1 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
7 B 0 181   CATHERINOT Loic 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 33½ 41
8 N 1 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
9 B 0 134   CHAUVIN Hugo 1045 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1180 F PupM PAC +163B - 37N - 46B -158N =190B +198N -181B +220N -134B 31½ 38 1050
189  
DROUET Samantha
  189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
1 B 0 57   DELAGE Kenael 1072 F PupM FRA NOR 40 46½
2 N 0 216   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1060 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 33
3 B 1 248   DEMATTEO Enzo 1009 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 25
4 N 1 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
5 B 0 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
6 N 0 99   CAMPET Emma 1033 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 35 42½
7 B 1 222   DEMAN Victoire 1085 F BenF FRA NOR 3 27½ 33½
8 N 0 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
9 B ½ 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
1162 F MinF PDL - 57B -216N +248B +116N - 70B - 99N +222B -173N =190B 31½ 36 1002
190  
CHERAMY Antoine
  190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
1 N 1 194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
2 B 0 87   DELHAYE Noa 1209 F BenM FRA HDF 5 39 45
3 N 0 82   DARTIGUES Antoine 1272 F BenM FRA ARA 5 40 47
4 B 0 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
5 N ½ 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
6 B ½ 212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
7 N 1 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
8 B 0 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
9 N ½ 189   DROUET Samantha 1162 F MinF FRA PDL 31½ 36
1068 F PupM CVL +194N - 87B - 82N -143B =188N =212B +165N -100B =189N 30 36½ 1091
191  
SALAZAR Antoine
  191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
1 B 0 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
2 N 1 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
3 B 0 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
4 N 0 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
5 B 0 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
6 N 1 240   BARIKI Yelina 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 2 26 30
7 B 1 167   ROGIER Mathis 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 30 35
8 N 0 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
9 N ½ 183   FANGET Yuna 1175 F BenF FRA PAC 33½ 38½
1070 N BenM EST -128B +175N - 89B -202N -155B +240N +167B -162N =183N 29½ 35 1087
192  
BOCQUET Nahom
  192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
1 B 1 202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
2 N 0 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
3 B 0 145   COQUELLE Addison 1273 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 43
4 B 0 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
5 N ½ 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
6 N 1 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
7 B 0 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
8 N 0 125   LEDOUX Hugo 1120 F PupM FRA EST 34½ 40
9 B 1 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
1098 F PupM IDF +202B -160N -145B -141B =170N +220N - 71B -125N +232B 29½ 35 1076
193  
LAUNAY Jade
  193   LAUNAY Jade 1031 F BenF FRA NOR 29½ 34½
1 B 0 93   LABESSE Lise 1121 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44
2 N 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
3 B 0 121   BUET Clovis 1232 F BenM FRA BFC 36½ 42
4 N ½ 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
5 B 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
6 N 0 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
7 B 0 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
8 N 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
9 B 0 123   TAHAR Sofiane 1193 F BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 42
1031 F BenF NOR - 93B +227N -121B =148N +233B -151N -127B +231N -123B 29½ 34½ 1073
194  
BERT Lisa
  194   BERT Lisa 1160 N PupF FRA NAQ 29 35
1 B 0 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
2 N ½ 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
3 B 1 220   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
4 N ½ 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
5 B 0 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
6 N 1 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
7 B 0 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
8 N 0 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
9 B ½ 185   PETER Melissa 1030 N BenF FRA EST 32½ 39
1160 N PupF NAQ -190B =215N +220B =168N -139B +173N -111B -116N =185B 29 35 1026
195  
LEMAIRE Lenny
  195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
1 B 1 247   FLACHAIRE Enzo-Lie 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
2 N 0 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
3 B 0 83   DEKEYSER Alexis 1202 F MinM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
4 N 0 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
5 B 1 227   NDIAYE Mael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 27 29½
6 N 0 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
7 B 1 236   KOCH Emilie 1150 N BenF FRA EST 24½ 26½
8 N ½ 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
9 B 0 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
1004 F PupM HDF +247B -155N - 83B - 72N +227B -209N +236B =179N -135B 28½ 33 1089
196  
SORODOC Luca-Stephan
  196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
1 B 0 27   BARRIER Eric 1396 F MinM FRA BFC 6 42½ 51
2 N ½ 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
3 B 0 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
4 N 1 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
5 B 0 157   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM FRA MAR 4 33 38½
6 N 0 116   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1009 E PupF FRA NAQ 5 28 33
7 B 1 198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
8 N ½ 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
9 B ½ 182   ZERZERI Salem 1104 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1214 F PupM PAC - 27B =210N -219B +235N -157B -116N +198B =215N =182B 28 33½ 1047
197  
GARCION Elvin
  197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
1 B 0 210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
2 N 1 235   VAN STEEN Jordan 1090 N PupM FRA NOR 26 29½
3 B 0 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
4 N 0 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
5 B 1 221   ALTGELT Jost 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 28 30½
6 N ½ 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
7 B 0 128   SURNIN Ivan 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 33 39½
8 N 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
9 B 0 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
1009 E PupM PDL -210B +235N -142B -179N +221B =135N -128B +233N -127B 27 32 1056
198  
FOLEY Daniel
  198   FOLEY Daniel 1060 N BenM FRA EST 27 30
1 B 0 137   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1150 N PupM FRA PDL 4 38½ 46
2 N 1 240   BARIKI Yelina 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 2 26 30
3 B ½ 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
4 N 0 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
5 B 0 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
6 B 0 188   TRAMARIN Esteban 1180 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 38
7 N 0 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
8 N 1 250   KAUPP-AILHAUD Julie 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 24 28½
9 B 1 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
1060 N BenM EST -137B +240N =133B -151N -115B -188B -196N +250N +233B 27 30 1043
199  
SAUTIERE Quentin
  199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
1 B 1 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
2 N 0 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
3 B 0 109   TRAN Camille 1208 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 40
4 N 0 209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
5 B 1 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
6 N 0 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
7 N 1 218   DEFIX Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28½ 31½
8 B 0 153   JOLY Quentin 1146 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
9 N ½ 186   GALIMOV Askar 1130 N PupM FRA BFC 32 37½
1009 E PupM HDF +234B -138N -109B -209N +226B -179N +218N -153B =186N 26 31½ 1057
200  
VAUGEOIS Mathys
  200   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 25½ 28½
1 B ½ 115   GALHAUD Leopold 1135 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 38
2 N 0 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
3 B 0 47   DEBIE Timothee 1559 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42½
4 N 0 233   MESSAOUI Rafael 1120 N BenM FRA HDF 28 34½
5 B 1 249   HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 29
6 N 0 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
7 B 0 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
8 B 1 239   DUMONT Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27 29½
9 N 1 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
1050 N PupM NOR =115B -231N - 47B -233N +249B -176N -226B +239B +234N 25½ 28½ 1035
201  
PROVOST Erik
  201   PROVOST Erik 1060 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 28
1 B 0 179   ANGOT Emma 1146 F MinF FRA NOR 34 41
2 N ½ 234   DESOLE Remi 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 27 31
3 B 0 151   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1213 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
4 N 0 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
5 B 0 176   GUEVORKIAN Gohar 1110 F BenF FRA HDF 4 27 32½
6 N 0 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
7 B 1 249   HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 29
8 N 1 236   KOCH Emilie 1150 N BenF FRA EST 24½ 26½
9 B 1 231   RAZILOV Daniel 1120 N PupM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
1060 N PupM PAC -179B =234N -151B -111N -176B -226N +249B +236N +231B 24½ 28 1036
202  
KONG MARY Etienne
  202   KONG MARY Etienne 1185 F BenM FRA 3 33½ 39
1 N 0 192   BOCQUET Nahom 1098 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
2 N 1 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
3 B 0 65   ANDRIEU Sacha 1442 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 45½
4 B 1 191   SALAZAR Antoine 1070 N BenM FRA EST 29½ 35
5 N 0 44   DENIS Nathan 1373 F BenM FRA BFC 6 36½ 44
6 B 1 238   MASSE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 2 27½ 30½
7 N 0 51   HUANG Julien 1359 F PupM FRA EST 6 30½ 35½
8    
9    
1185 F BenM -192N +168N - 65B +191B - 44N +238B - 51N 3 33½ 39 1148
203  
GRANDJONC Antonin
  203   GRANDJONC Antonin 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 33 38
1 N 0 100   MINDE Baptiste 1195 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 35 41
2 B 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
3 N ½ 49   CHEMINADE Paulin 1335 F MinM FRA CVL 6 34 39½
4 B 0 78   TAHAR Khalis 1233 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 48½
5 N 0 114   BONAVIA Mathis 1258 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 36½
6 B ½ 241   MESSAOUI Salome 1010 N BenF FRA HDF 2 26 29½
7 N 0 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
8 B 1 229   VERDIER Solene 1040 N PupF FRA ARA 3 25½ 29½
9 N 0 172   GRESSER Hugo 1190 F PupM FRA BFC 4 29 33
1099 E PupM PAC -100N +223B = 49N - 78B -114N =241B -101N +229B -172N 3 33 38 1047
204  
DORBANI Selene
  204   DORBANI Selene 1096 F BenF FRA BFC 3 32 40
1 B 1 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
2 N 0 102   GUIGUE Paul 1223 F BenM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
3 B 0 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
4 N 1 155   HERBIN Anthony 1199 F PupM FRA PAC 4 33½ 40½
5 B 0 79   HEAU Maxime 1211 F BenM FRA CVL 5 41 49
6 N 1 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
7 B 0 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
8 N 0 103   LE CORRONC Alan 1168 F PupM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41
9 B < 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
1096 F BenF BFC +135B -102N -139B +155N - 79B +175N -131B -103N <170B 3 32 40 1112
205  
PERRET Timothe
  205   PERRET Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 3 31½ 37½
1 B 0 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
2 N 0 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
3 B 1 244   GANDAHO Mateo 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 2 25½ 28½
4 N 0 138   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1199 E MinM FRA BRE 4 38½ 45
5 N 1 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
6 B 0 112   BOSCHETTI Remi 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 37½
7 N 1 170   SOULET Kylian 1194 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
8 B 0 101   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM FRA PAC 5 35 41
9 N 0 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
1099 E PupM PAC - 71B -173N +244B -138N +177N -112B +170N -101B -166N 3 31½ 37½ 1078
206  
LE BOULICAUT Arthur
  206   LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1070 N PupM FRA NOR 3 31½ 36
1 B 0 162   GAUTIER Louis 1162 F BenM FRA PAC 4 32 37
2 N 0 127   MEYSSIREL Tom 1176 F BenM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
3 B 1 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
4 N 0 71   BAZIN Oscar 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
5 B 0 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
6 N 1 228   VANTHIER Louis 1210 N PupM FRA BFC 3 26½ 32
7 B 0 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
8 N 0 165   MILA Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31 36
9 B 1 248   DEMATTEO Enzo 1009 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 25
1070 N PupM NOR -162B -127N +111B - 71N -131B +228N -171B -165N +248B 3 31½ 36 1046
207  
ANSEEUW Christofer
  207   ANSEEUW Christofer 1107 F PupM FRA EST 3 31½ 35½
1 B 1 242   MAUREL Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PAC 2 26 29
2 N 0 89   COUDENE Martin 1252 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 44½
3 B 0 40   KLING Adrien 1327 F BenM FRA EST 6 38 44½
4 N 0 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
5 B 0 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
6 N 1 245   BACCONNAIS Louna 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 2 25 28
7 B 0 168   ROINEL Liv 1015 F BenF FRA CVL 4 29½ 34½
8 N 1 214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
9 N 0 140   MARTELLIER Charles 1231 F MinM FRA HDF 4 37 42½
1107 F PupM EST +242B - 89N - 40B - 70N -173B +245N -168B +214N -140N 3 31½ 35½ 1015
208  
PIETRA Axel
  208   PIETRA Axel 1080 N BenM FRA PAC 3 31 35½
1 B 0 76   LECOCQ Gabriel 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 50½
2 N 0 135   LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre 1181 F PupM FRA PAC 28½ 34½
3 B 0 70   HABERMACHER Elliot 1290 F PupM FRA PAC 35 41
4 N 1 228   VANTHIER Louis 1210 N PupM FRA BFC 3 26½ 32
5 B 0 111   BELABBAS Daris 1278 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 39
6 N 1 244   GANDAHO Mateo 1300 N PupM FRA PAC 2 25½ 28½
7 B 0 160   RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian 1230 N PupM FRA PAC 4 32 38
8 B 0 166   NGUYEN Sohayb 1178 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30 36
9 N 1 242   MAUREL Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PAC 2 26 29
1080 N BenM PAC - 76B -135N - 70B +228N -111B +244N -160B -166B +242N 3 31 35½ 1085
209  
CAYROU Manon
  209   CAYROU Manon 1131 F MinF FRA PAC 3 30½ 37
1 N 1 223   LEONCINI Luc 1043 F PupM FRA PAC 3 27½ 33
2 B 0 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
3 N 0 98   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1362 F MinM SRI CVL 5 35½ 42½
4 B 1 199   SAUTIERE Quentin 1009 E PupM FRA HDF 26 31½
5 N 0 45   CALDWELL James 1279 F MinM FRA PAC 6 36½ 43
6 B 1 195   LEMAIRE Lenny 1004 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33
7 N 0 152   BOURDEL Clement 1243 F BenM FRA ARA 4 34½ 40½
8 B 0 150   PICHOT Maxence 1215 F PupM FRA BFC 4 34½ 41
9 N 0 158   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1057 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 38
1131 F MinF PAC +223N -177B - 98N +199B - 45N +195B -152N -150B -158N 3 30½ 37 1059
210  
ROPERT William
  210   ROPERT William 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 30 34
1 N 1 197   GARCION Elvin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL 27 32
2 B ½ 196   SORODOC Luca-Stephan 1214 F PupM FRA PAC 28 33½
3 N 0 36   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1352 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
4 B 0 126   HANU Titouan 1246 F BenM FRA BFC 34½ 39½
5 B 0 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
6 N 0 215   BEL-GIRARDOT Adam 1059 F PupM FRA PAC 3 29 34½
7 B 1 250   KAUPP-AILHAUD Julie 1009 E PupF FRA PAC 24 28½
8 N ½ 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
9 N 0 141   GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 43
1100 N PupM PAC +197N =196B - 36N -126B - 72B -215N +250B =226N -141N 3 30 34 1052
211  
BARBARYAN Ani
  211   BARBARYAN Ani 1090 F MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 35½
1 B 0 117   FOLEY Dylan 1178 F BenM IRL EST 43 51½
2 N 1 217   CHAIX Damian 1009 E MinM FRA PAC 3 28½ 34½
3 B ½ 184   DEDIEU Nathan 1270 F MinM FRA NAQ 33 38½
4 N 0 64   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45
5 B 0 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
6 B 1 187   GIMENEZ Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 32 37
7 N ½ 169   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 1199 E BenM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
8 N 0 175   BOCKSER Loan 1164 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 31
9 B 0 143   PETIT Matteo 1184 F BenM FRA EST 4 36 42
1090 F MinF ARA -117B +217N =184B - 64N -148B +187B =169N -175N -143B 3 29½ 35½ 1101
212  
DESANTI Hermann
  212   DESANTI Hermann 1100 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29½ 35
1 B 0 90   FAIDOLI Yannis 1009 E PupM FRA NAQ 5 38 44
2 N 0 232   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
3 B ½ 72   MENJRA Yanis 1432 F MinM FRA PAC 33 39
4 N 1 226   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 27 33
5 B 0 133   ANGOT Mathis 1246 F MinM FRA NOR 30 36½
6 N ½ 190   CHERAMY Antoine 1068 F PupM FRA CVL 30 36½
7 B 0 173   SAMORUKOV Egor 1010 N PupM MNC PAC 4 28 34
8 N 1 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
9 B 0 171   BARAN Malko 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 34
1100 N PupM PAC - 90B -232N = 72B +226N -133B =190N -173B +219N -171B 3 29½ 35 1034
213  
LE VU Romane
  213   LE VU Romane 1120 N MinF FRA BRE 3 29½ 34½
1 B 1 230   AUTIER Enzo 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 27½
2 N 0 139   DESERT Thibault 1271 F MinM FRA NOR 4 38½ 45
3 B 0 37   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1345 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
4 N 0 144   LANGER Franck 1301 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36 41
5 B 1 245   BACCONNAIS Louna 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 2 25 28
6 N 0 131   ALLIOT Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 36½
7 B 1 219   BELHOSTE Lise 1067 F MinF FRA NOR 3 28 33
8 N 0 142   PENTCHEFF Julie 1214 F PupF FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
9 N 0 177   TERCINET Ronan 1290 N PupM FRA BRE 4 26½ 32½
1120 N MinF BRE +230B -139N - 37B -144N +245B -131N +219B -142N -177N 3 29½ 34½ 1072
214  
M'HARI Amana
  214   M'HARI Amana 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 29 34½
1 N 0 129   POLADOV Remi 1162 F BenM FRA PDL 33 37
2 N 0 148   HERVELEU Alexandre 1170 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35 41
3 B 1 228   VANTHIER Louis 1210 N PupM FRA BFC 3