Blitz individuel - MUNDOSLHEIM 2018 Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
LERCH Patrice |
2420 N |
0 - 1 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2565 F |
7 |
2 |
5½ |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2448 F |
1 - 0 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2500 F |
6 |
3 |
5 |
HIEGEL Jean |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2324 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2030 F |
0 - 1 |
VATTER Hans-Joachim |
2265 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
2026 F |
0 - 1 |
BRIET Antoine |
2242 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
SCHMITT Andre |
2241 F |
1 - 0 |
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1790 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
KERN Nicolas |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
CANTIN Loic |
2108 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
ELLIS Antoine |
1977 F |
0 - 1 |
POUCHON Joffrey |
2047 F |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
SCHULZ Vladimir |
2128 F |
1 - 0 |
WIEDENHOFF Jean-Philippe |
1740 N |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
SCHMITT Anatole |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
GE Arthur |
1380 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
GROEHN Andreas |
2113 F |
1 - 0 |
GENZLING Jerome |
2150 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2330 N |
1 - 0 |
BERRING Alain |
1860 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DECKER Thomas |
1930 N |
0 - 1 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2122 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
KANTZER Romain |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
BATTISTELLA Valentin |
1820 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 F |
1 - 0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1609 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1987 F |
1 - 0 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1590 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
LAFOND Olivier |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1540 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1762 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
OGIER Arnaud |
1458 F |
0 - 1 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1872 F |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
MULLER Maxime |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1743 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
GRIT Yanis |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
BRANDEL Leo |
1890 N |
3½ |
22 |
3 |
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1819 F |
X - X |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1574 F |
3½ |
23 |
3 |
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1975 F |
1 - 0 |
RUETTEN Michael |
1670 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
CARRILLO Jesus |
1934 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1592 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1818 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1580 N |
X - X |
ECK Suzanne |
1730 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1718 F |
X - X |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1260 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
BERG Timeo |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBRUN Loic |
1700 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
SCHULZ Victor |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
LOEW Matthieu |
1684 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1681 F |
3 |
31 |
3 |
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1440 F |
X - X |
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1790 F |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
STRASSER Rouben |
1830 N |
X - X |
STRASSER Arevik |
1440 N |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1274 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1399 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1222 N |
1 - 0 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1450 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
LEBRUN Leo |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1280 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
JUBIN Olivier |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1170 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1041 F |
0 - 1 |
OGIER Daniil |
1355 F |
2 |
38 |
1½ |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1040 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1490 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
KRIEG Raphael |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
RIEGER Lylian |
1350 N |
0 |
|