ffe
Trophée Jean BIOU
Classement après la ronde 1
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   DALAUD Dorian 2160 F MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2437
2   GRATTON Alexandre 1399 E SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2396
3   RENARD Emmanuel 1810 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2188
4   PILLE Edouard 1808 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2109
5   SANVOISIN Tobias 1626 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2034
6   BERNARD Jean-Yves 1625 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2034
7   MERCIER Jean-Loup 1705 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 2033
8   SUDHOLT Mario 1599 E SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 1996
9   COUCHET Renaud 1661 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 1942
10   BARRE Nicolas 1636 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 1913
11   BERTRAND Arthur 1608 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 1885
12   BIZOUART Thierry 1555 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 1832
13   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 0 0
14   BONNET Christian 1512 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes ½ 0 1890
15   GENEREAU Thierry 1890 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes ½ 0 1512
16   BELLAY Jean-Pierre 1520 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 1243
17   AUDOUBERT Jean 1511 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 1133
18   DURAND Hubert 1432 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 1131
19   TERRIEN Jean-Marie 1719 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 1042
20   BERNIER Pierrick 1356 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 1028
21   ROGER Patrick 1265 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 984
22   GRATTON Manolo 1199 E MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 949
23   FILLET Valentin 1099 E PupM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 948
24   TOUSSAINT Ariane 1211 F CadF PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 934
25   SIELER Bernhard 1070 N VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 793
26   BOULESTEIX Max 1061 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 784
27   TOUGUET Joel 1050 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 0 773