Championnat de Gironde Petits Poussins M 18/19 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGHANNAN Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
|
ATCHI Louaye |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
|
BAGUET Julian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
4 |
|
BARON Tom |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
|
BARTHELEMY Enaitz |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUCHARMA Soheil |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BRIAND Gustave |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
8 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
9 |
|
COMARTEAU Etienne |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
10 |
|
DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
11 |
|
DECLETY Axel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
12 |
|
DELAVALLADE Dante |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
13 |
|
DRUON Caspar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
14 |
|
DUPUY Raphael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
15 |
|
GALAN Luca |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
16 |
|
GAUDE Samuel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
17 |
|
GOISET Maxence |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
18 |
|
GREBIL Augustin |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
19 |
|
HARROUCHE Yanis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
20 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
21 |
|
LOVATO Gaspard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
22 |
|
MARTIN Alric |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
23 |
|
MAZIERE Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
24 |
|
NOE Antoine |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
25 |
|
PECH Leo |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
26 |
|
PITEAU Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
27 |
|
POINTEAU Mathis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
28 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
29 |
|
SAEZ Luther |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
30 |
|
SAGNA Lamine |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
31 |
|
SEGUINEL Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
32 |
|
SONREL-TOMAS Theo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
33 |
|
VOLMAR Eben |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
|