1er tournoi rapide de Gan Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
6 |
21 |
1792 |
21 |
2 |
|
ROGER Ludovic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
5 |
21 |
1506 |
18 |
3 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
20 |
1576 |
20 |
4 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
19½ |
1450 |
17 |
5 |
|
DAVOIGNIOT Guillaume |
1310 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
5 |
18½ |
1353 |
18 |
6 |
|
LUCAS Jean-Marie |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
5 |
18½ |
1306 |
19 |
7 |
|
BESAURY-LI Helio |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4½ |
15½ |
1193 |
15 |
8 |
|
FERRET Quentin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1322 |
18 |
9 |
|
GAYET Yanis |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
21 |
1141 |
15 |
10 |
|
LOUSTAUDAUDINE CAMBE Florian |
960 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
20½ |
1359 |
16 |
11 |
|
GUNDUZ Emre |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1206 |
16 |
12 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1320 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
18 |
1114 |
15 |
13 |
|
POTY Amaia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
17 |
1152 |
13 |
14 |
|
HUGUIN Guillaume |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
16½ |
1152 |
13 |
15 |
|
ROGER Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
16½ |
1136 |
14 |
16 |
|
ZUBELDIA Uhaitz |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
15 |
1122 |
12 |
17 |
|
LITTOZ-BARITEL Christophe |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
21 |
1159 |
15 |
18 |
|
DUBOIS-IRIART Theotim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
17 |
1104 |
11 |
19 |
|
PENAFIEL Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
17 |
1092 |
13 |
20 |
|
BOUDIER Laurent |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
16½ |
1092 |
13 |
21 |
|
SOMPROU Valentine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
16 |
948 |
12 |
22 |
|
PETRIAT Lucie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
14 |
890 |
10 |
23 |
|
STASSIN Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3½ |
13½ |
925 |
10½ |
24 |
|
GUNDUZ Ciwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1138 |
13 |
25 |
|
HOURTHOUAT BENACQ Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
20 |
1132 |
12 |
26 |
|
DIOT Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
19½ |
999 |
12 |
27 |
|
ANDRE Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
17½ |
932 |
11 |
28 |
|
CASABONNE Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
17½ |
932 |
8 |
29 |
|
HASSOUN Hamza |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
17 |
1026 |
13 |
30 |
|
DUBOIS Jean-Baptiste |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
17 |
999 |
10 |
31 |
|
BOURDA Antony |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
17 |
932 |
11½ |
32 |
|
HUGUIN Chilam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
14½ |
1099 |
10 |
33 |
|
PENAFIEL Adrien |
940 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
13½ |
1723 |
6 |
34 |
|
PENAFIEL Patrick |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
19 |
937 |
12½ |
35 |
|
CORS Zelie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
18 |
870 |
8½ |
36 |
|
GAYET Tifenn |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
17½ |
904 |
7½ |
37 |
|
BOUDIER Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
17 |
937 |
11½ |
38 |
|
CAPLAN Samuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
17 |
764 |
9½ |
39 |
|
PIET Julie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
15½ |
870 |
9 |
40 |
|
CHANDELIER Liam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
15½ |
737 |
9 |
41 |
|
COURS Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
15 |
970 |
8½ |
42 |
|
CURINIER Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
15 |
837 |
9 |
43 |
|
SALVAI Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
15 |
800 |
8½ |
44 |
|
DUMORA Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2½ |
14½ |
803 |
6½ |
45 |
|
VALLET Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
17½ |
1121 |
10 |
46 |
|
VALLET Clara |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
16 |
921 |
9 |
47 |
|
ESTECAHANDY Lou |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
15½ |
803 |
9 |
48 |
|
LUCAS Flavie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
15½ |
770 |
8 |
49 |
|
LABADIOLE Emy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
15 |
843 |
6½ |
50 |
|
CHAUBETON Louise |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
15 |
813 |
7 |
51 |
|
HASSOUN Hatim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
15 |
779 |
5 |
52 |
|
GRAGNON Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
14½ |
813 |
5 |
53 |
|
ONCINS GARCIA Ysaline |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
14 |
746 |
7½ |
54 |
|
LITTOZ-BARITEL Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
14 |
746 |
5½ |
55 |
|
GRAGNON Ines |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
12½ |
846 |
5½ |
56 |
|
COURS Kylian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1½ |
14½ |
999 |
7 |
57 |
|
FOUGERES Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1½ |
13½ |
1132 |
7 |
58 |
|
ESTECAHANDY Noel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1½ |
13½ |
673 |
4 |
59 |
|
MONORY Nino |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1½ |
13½ |
513 |
4 |
60 |
|
HOURTHOUAT BENACQ Lisa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1 |
16½ |
850 |
6 |
61 |
|
VALLET Pierre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1 |
15 |
879 |
6 |
62 |
|
LANQUETIN Cloe |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
1 |
12½ |
176 |
3 |
63 |
|
CAPLAN Noah |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
½ |
14½ |
477 |
2½ |
64 |
|
LANCELIN Ines |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
½ |
13 |
616 |
2 |
65 |
|
BORDERES Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
½ |
11½ |
519 |
2½ |
66 |
|
GAULLIER Tanneguy |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
0 |
11½ |
322 |
0 |
67 |
|
MARTINS Ethan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
0 |
11 |
189 |
0 |
68 |
|
POLTINI Raphael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
0 |
10½ |
189 |
0 |
|